Edit
Die Heiland: Wir sind Anwalt (TV Series 2018– ) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Christoph Schnee ... (6 episodes, 2018-2020)
Bruno Grass ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Oliver Dommenget ... (3 episodes, 2020)

Series Writing Credits  

Jana Burbach ... (head writer) (6 episodes, 2018)
Pamela Pabst ... (6 episodes, 2018)
Shirley Michaela Seul ... (6 episodes, 2018)
Stefan Barth ... (3 episodes, 2018-2020)
Niko Schulz-Dornburg ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Christoph Callenberg ... (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Gantenberg ... (1 episode, 2018)
Tamara Sanio ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Cast  

Anna Fischer ...  Ada Holländer 12 episodes, 2018-2020
Rüdiger Kuhlbrodt Rüdiger Kuhlbrodt ...  Paul Heiland 12 episodes, 2018-2020
Peggy Lukac Peggy Lukac ...  Karin Heiland 12 episodes, 2018-2020
Peter Fieseler Peter Fieseler ...  Ben Ritter 12 episodes, 2018-2020
Tim Kalkhof ...  Ringo Holländer 7 episodes, 2018-2020
Lisa Martinek ...  Romy Heiland 6 episodes, 2018
Christina Athenstädt Christina Athenstädt ...  Romy Heiland 6 episodes, 2020
Aleksandar Jovanovic ...  Staatsanwalt Rudi Illic 5 episodes, 2020
Christoph Letkowski ...  Max Baerfeld 3 episodes, 2018
Helene Grass Helene Grass ...  Johanna Knabe 3 episodes, 2018
Rolf Kanies ...  Peter Holländer 2 episodes, 2020
Marlen Ulonska Marlen Ulonska ...  Richterin Fürhofer 2 episodes, 2018-2020
Andreas Dobberkau Andreas Dobberkau ...  Richter Guth 2 episodes, 2018-2020
Peter Davor Peter Davor ...  Prof. Konrad Wolff 1 episode, 2018
Sven Gerhardt Sven Gerhardt ...  Christian Fuchs 1 episode, 2018
Liudmyla Vasylieva Liudmyla Vasylieva ...  Alina Rudenko 1 episode, 2018
Gisela Aderhold ...  Tina Fuchs 1 episode, 2018
Thomas Lawinky Thomas Lawinky ...  Philipp Sander 1 episode, 2018
Sandra Nedeleff ...  Elisabeth Wolff 1 episode, 2018
Mareike Beykirch Mareike Beykirch ...  Lena Bauer 1 episode, 2018
Karen Böhne Karen Böhne ...  Dr. Helga Petzold 1 episode, 2018
Sinja Dieks Sinja Dieks ...  Sarah Zeidlin 1 episode, 2018
Bettina Engelhardt Bettina Engelhardt ...  Uta Sander 1 episode, 2018
Victoria Glück Victoria Glück ...  Jenny Fuchs 1 episode, 2018
Anja Gräfenstein Anja Gräfenstein 1 episode, 2020
Olivia Gräser Olivia Gräser 1 episode, 2020
Max Herbrechter Max Herbrechter 1 episode, 2020
Barbara Schnitzler Barbara Schnitzler ...  Frau Schwarzer 1 episode, 2020
Lea Marlen Woitack Lea Marlen Woitack 1 episode, 2020
Gerhard Haase-Hindenberg Gerhard Haase-Hindenberg ...  Prof. Jobst 1 episode, 2018
Sebastian Kaufmane Sebastian Kaufmane ...  Mike Neidhart 1 episode, 2018
Christian Kerepeszki Christian Kerepeszki ...  Markus Bauer 1 episode, 2018
Selen Savas Selen Savas ...  Leyla Oktay 1 episode, 2018
Aleksandar Tesla Aleksandar Tesla ...  André Schulz 1 episode, 2018
Dietrich Adam ...  Frau Schwarzer 1 episode, 2020
Marko Dyrlich Marko Dyrlich 1 episode, 2020
Peter Moltzen Peter Moltzen 1 episode, 2020
Alexander Radszun Alexander Radszun 1 episode, 2020
Jens Schäfer 1 episode, 2020
Ivan Anderson Ivan Anderson ...  Ilknur Oktay 1 episode, 2018
Hendrik Arnst Hendrik Arnst ...  Polizist Volpert 1 episode, 2018
Joachim Paul Assböck ...  Klaus Brandner 1 episode, 2018
Kerstin König Kerstin König ...  Viktoria Koch 1 episode, 2018
Stefan Puntigam Stefan Puntigam ...  Heiko Drescher 1 episode, 2018
Joshua Jaco Seelenbinder Joshua Jaco Seelenbinder ...  Baron 1 episode, 2018
Jan Andreesen Jan Andreesen 1 episode, 2020
Susanne Bredehöft Susanne Bredehöft 1 episode, 2020
Luna Jordan Luna Jordan ...  Jette Westfal 1 episode, 2020
Frank Muth Frank Muth ...  Anwalt Roloff 1 episode, 2020
Michael Rotschopf 1 episode, 2020
Evelyne Cannard Evelyne Cannard ...  Sina Folkerts 1 episode, 2018
Vera Kasimir Vera Kasimir ...  Richterin Walther 1 episode, 2018
Matthias Weidenhöfer ...  Falk Golnau 1 episode, 2018
Silvina Buchbauer Silvina Buchbauer 1 episode, 2020
Ariella Hirshfeld Ariella Hirshfeld 1 episode, 2020
Stephanie Petrowitz Stephanie Petrowitz 1 episode, 2020
Serkan Cetinkaya Serkan Cetinkaya ...  Mert Akin 1 episode, 2018
Karim Cherif ...  Markus Wendt 1 episode, 2018
Nora Hickler Nora Hickler ...  Sprechstundenhilfe 1 episode, 2018
Rainer Sellien Rainer Sellien ...  Bernd Stiller 1 episode, 2018
Le-Thanh Ho Le-Thanh Ho 1 episode, 2020
Tino Lindenberg Tino Lindenberg 1 episode, 2020
Jaschar Sarabtchian Jaschar Sarabtchian 1 episode, 2020
Sigrid Maria Schnückel Sigrid Maria Schnückel 1 episode, 2020
Carlo Degen Carlo Degen ...  Trainer 1 episode, 2018
Hülya Duyar Hülya Duyar ...  Sachbearbeiterin 1 episode, 2018
Jennifer Kristin Lindner Jennifer Kristin Lindner ...  Schwester Peggy 1 episode, 2018
Salvatore Greco Salvatore Greco 1 episode, 2020
Harald Siebler 1 episode, 2020
Raphael Rubino Raphael Rubino 1 episode, 2020
Michael Rothmann Michael Rothmann 1 episode, 2020

Series Produced by 

Viola Jäger ... executive producer (6 episodes, 2018)
Thorsten Klein ... line producer: RBB (6 episodes, 2018)
Daria Moheb Zandi ... commissioning editor (6 episodes, 2018)
Nina Philipp ... executive producer (6 episodes, 2018)
Anita Schneider ... line producer (6 episodes, 2018)

Series Music by 

Thomas Klemm ... (6 episodes, 2018)

Series Cinematography by 

Hendrik A. Kley ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Diethard Prengel ... (3 episodes, 2018)

Series Film Editing by 

Oliver Grothoff ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Simone Klier ... (3 episodes, 2018)

Series Casting By 

Charlotte Siebenrock ... (6 episodes, 2018)
Daniela Tolkien ... (6 episodes, 2018)

Series Production Design by 

Frank Godt ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Axel Nocker ... (3 episodes, 2018)

Series Art Direction by 

Marie-Luise Best ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Ulrike Eisenreich ... (3 episodes, 2018)

Series Costume Design by 

Filiz Ertas ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Claudia Koch ... (3 episodes, 2018)

Series Makeup Department 

Jens Bartram ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Bothilla Bergschmidt ... key makeup artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Jeanne Gröllmann ... key makeup artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Franziska Knoll ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Susi Bär ... additional makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Sara Lichtsteiner ... additional makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Production Management 

Jörgen Radach ... production manager: RBB (6 episodes, 2018)
Anika Dombrowsky ... set manager (3 episodes, 2018)
Esther Fischer ... unit manager (3 episodes, 2018)
Florian Kemnitz ... set manager (3 episodes, 2018)
Frank Nitz ... production manager (3 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Pfenningstorf ... unit manager (3 episodes, 2018)
Peter Schiller ... production manager (3 episodes, 2018)
Tim Arnoldi ... assistant production manager (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Ferdinand Diepenbrock ... assistant set manager (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Bertram Schoener ... assistant set manager (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Michaela Kluge ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Meno Sellschopp ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Paul Hoffmann ... extras coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Art Department 

Dana Becher ... stand-by props (3 episodes, 2018)
Frank Jauß ... property master (3 episodes, 2018)
Olaf Kronenthal ... stand-by props (3 episodes, 2018)
Tina Reichelt ... property master (3 episodes, 2018)
Jenny Döhren ... graphic artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Ulrike Eisenreich ... set dresser (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Alicia Ohntrup ... set dresser (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Ludwig Schult ... set dresser (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Sound Department 

Markus Glunz ... sound designer (12 episodes, 2018-2020)
David Kammerer ... sound mixer (6 episodes, 2018)
João Da Costa Pinto ... foley editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Uwe Griem ... sound mixer (3 episodes, 2018)
Moritz Herrmann ... assistant sound re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2018)
Peter Sandmann ... foley artist (3 episodes, 2020)
Benjamin Hill ... boom operator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Christoph Dudek ... boom operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Visual Effects by 

Rick Baxstar ... motion graphics designer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Martin Rosenkranz ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Stefan Baur ... second unit director of photography (3 episodes, 2018)
Klaus Bieling ... gaffer (3 episodes, 2018)
Christian P. Doetsch ... second unit director of photography (3 episodes, 2018)
Justus Hasenzahl ... gaffer (3 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Ibeka ... first assistant camera (3 episodes, 2018)
Jochen Keller ... first assistant camera (3 episodes, 2018)
Florian Ritter ... "b" camera first assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Heiko Wentorp ... "b" camera operator (3 episodes, 2018)
Ulf Schädlich ... key grip (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)
Gordon Muehle ... still photographer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Reiner Bajo ... still photographer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Christoph Bock ... grip (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Matthias Franz ... best boy electric (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Cosmas Kösters ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Flow Jean Louis ... electrician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Ralf Prokopp ... best boy electric (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Marc Wiesenthal ... electrician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Patrick Goetz ... additional assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jens Kötschau ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Sebastian Mainka ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Vicky Müller ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Daniel Weber ... additional assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Casting Department 

Johanna Ragwitz ... extras casting (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Quentin Wojtas ... extras casting (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Anja Schulinus ... assistant costume designer (6 episodes, 2018)
Anna-Katharina Eck ... costume supervisor (3 episodes, 2018)
Birgit Holm ... costumer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Anne Kerstan ... costumer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Editorial Department 

Tanase Ion ... on-line editor (6 episodes, 2018)
Andreas Lautil ... colorist (1 episode, 2018)
Christian Maire ... assistant editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Roland Murrer ... colorist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)

Series Location Management 

Björn S. Breyer ... location manager (6 episodes, 2018)
Anton Heidrich ... assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2018)
Denis Sennefelder ... location scout (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)

Series Music Department 

Lisbeth ... title song performer (6 episodes, 2018)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Melanie Fronicke ... script supervisor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Conrad Schmidt ... additional script supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Transportation Department 

Björn Villwock ... driver (2 episodes, 2018)
Steven Villwock ... driver (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Michael Freese ... props driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Andreas Ulrich ... props driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Other crew 

Rudolf Bohne ... co-commissioning editor: RBB (6 episodes, 2018)
Pamela Pabst ... legal consultant (6 episodes, 2018)
Michael Schütze ... blindness coach (6 episodes, 2018)
Margaret Metz ... production accountant (3 episodes, 2018)
Angelina Rehwinkel ... set runner (2 episodes, 2018)
Corina Röttger ... assistant to producer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)
Nina Litke ... production coordinator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Michel Cremer ... set runner (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Jan Koch ... set runner (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed