Edit
Mary Poppins Returns (2018) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Rob Marshall ... (directed by)

Writing Credits  

P.L. Travers ... (based upon the "Mary Poppins" stories by) (as PL Travers)
 
David Magee ... (screen story by) &
Rob Marshall ... (screen story by) &
John DeLuca ... (screen story by)
 
David Magee ... (screenplay by)

Cast (in credits order) verified as complete  

Emily Blunt ... Mary Poppins
Lin-Manuel Miranda ... Jack
Ben Whishaw ... Michael Banks
Emily Mortimer ... Jane Banks
Pixie Davies ... Annabel
Nathanael Saleh ... John
Joel Dawson ... Georgie
Julie Walters ... Ellen
Meryl Streep ... Cousin Topsy
Colin Firth ... Wilkins / Wolf
Jeremy Swift ... Gooding / Badger
Kobna Holdbrook-Smith ... Frye / Weasel
Dick Van Dyke ... Mr. Dawes, Jr.
Angela Lansbury ... Balloon Lady
David Warner ... Admiral Boom
Jim Norton ... Binnacle
Noma Dumezweni ... Miss Penny Farthing
Tarik Frimpong ... Angus
Sudha Bhuchar Sudha Bhuchar ... Miss Lark
Steve Nicolson Steve Nicolson ... Park Keeper
Christian Dixon Christian Dixon ... Milkman
Christopher Godwin Christopher Godwin ... Information Desk Clerk
John Dagleish ... Courier
Karen Dotrice ... Elegant Woman
Ian Conningham ... Pub Landlord
Billy Barratt ... Street Urchin
Felix Collar Felix Collar ... Street Urchin
Kate Attwell Kate Attwell ... Street Urchin
Chris O'Dowd ... Shamus the Coachman (voice)
Mark Addy ... Clyde the Horse (voice)
Edward Hibbert ... Parrot Umbrella (voice)
Ash Ash ... Willoughby
Shay Barclay Shay Barclay ... Leerie
Ashley Birchall Ashley Birchall ... Leerie
Jonathan Bishop Jonathan Bishop ... Leerie
Michael Carroll Michael Carroll ... Leerie
Jon-Scott Clark ... Leerie
Leon Cooke ... Leerie
Jack Harrison-Cooper Jack Harrison-Cooper ... Leerie
Sean Corrie Sean Corrie ... Leerie
Momar Diagne Momar Diagne ... Leerie
Antony Edwards Antony Edwards ... Leerie
Aston Newman Hannington Aston Newman Hannington ... Leerie
Jake Moyle Jake Moyle ... Leerie
Marlon Pelayo Marlon Pelayo ... Leerie
James Revell James Revell ... Leerie
Ted Rogers Ted Rogers ... Leerie
Charles Ruhrmund Charles Ruhrmund ... Leerie
Christopher Scott ... Leerie
Zac Smith Zac Smith ... Leerie
Craig Stein ... Leerie
Alex Sturman ... Leerie
Jahrel Thomas Jahrel Thomas ... Leerie
Johnny White Johnny White ... Leerie
Teneisha Bonner Teneisha Bonner ... Female Dancer
Lavinia Fitzpatrick Lavinia Fitzpatrick ... Female Dancer
Tara Nicole Hughes ... Female Dancer
Hannah Kenna-Thomas Hannah Kenna-Thomas ... Female Dancer
Jennifer Leung ... Female Dancer
Rachel Muldoon ... Female Dancer
Cassie Rogers Cassie Rogers ... Female Dancer
Lorraine Stewart Lorraine Stewart ... Female Dancer
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Maria Alexandrova ... Crowd Member (uncredited)
Raj Awasti ... Bank Customer (uncredited)
Jeremy Azis ... Bank Customer 110 (uncredited)
Euan Beaden Euan Beaden ... Leerie (uncredited)
Kiera Bell ... Spring Fair Lady (uncredited)
Colin Blyth ... Store Holder (uncredited)
Declan Brooks Declan Brooks ... Leerie (uncredited)
Joshua Burnett-Blake Joshua Burnett-Blake ... Leerie (uncredited)
Jonathan Cann Jonathan Cann ... Man at Spring Fair (uncredited)
Steve Carroll ... Tramp (uncredited)
Benj Cave Benj Cave ... Leerie (uncredited)
Max Cave Max Cave ... Leerie (uncredited)
Calvin Chen ... Leerie (uncredited)
Aiken Clark Aiken Clark ... Handsome Man (uncredited)
Michael Cobb Michael Cobb ... Crowd (uncredited)
Bern Collaço ... Bank Teller (uncredited)
Antonio Raul Corbo ... Boy (uncredited)
Tom Dab Tom Dab ... Trader at Topsey's (uncredited)
Jack Dargov Jack Dargov ... Guard (uncredited)
Rocco Day ... Young Michael Banks (uncredited)
Ashley Edmonds Ashley Edmonds ... Leerie (uncredited)
Guinevere Edwards Guinevere Edwards ... Passerby (uncredited)
Vikki Edwards Vikki Edwards ... Bank Customer (uncredited)
Jake Ellis Jake Ellis ... Leerie (uncredited)
Jason Forde Jason Forde ... Leerie (uncredited)
David Gambier David Gambier ... Fair Ground Attendee (uncredited)
Robin George Robin George ... Odd Couple (uncredited)
Maryjanesamantha Gibb Maryjanesamantha Gibb ... Child (uncredited)
Andrew Hale Andrew Hale ... Leerie (uncredited)
Krystof Hansbury Krystof Hansbury ... Leerie (uncredited)
Rosanna Hiscock Rosanna Hiscock ... Spring Fair Lady (uncredited)
Ruth Horrocks ... Passerby at Bank (uncredited)
Jonathan Andrew Hume ... Animation Reference Performer - Weasel (uncredited)
Theo Ip Theo Ip ... Boyfriend (uncredited)
Alex Jaep Alex Jaep ... Bank Customer (uncredited)
Zander James ... Topsey's Trader (uncredited)
Rich Johnson Rich Johnson ... Leerie (uncredited)
Oliver Jones Oliver Jones ... Leerie (uncredited)
Paul Joseph Paul Joseph ... Leerie (uncredited)
Josh Josh ... Spring fair attende (uncredited)
Sebastian Keep Sebastian Keep ... Leerie (uncredited)
Daniel Kijewski Daniel Kijewski ... Leerie (uncredited)
Nina Kumar ... Bank Customer (uncredited)
Isaac Lesser Isaac Lesser ... Leerie (uncredited)
Evelina Liu Evelina Liu ... Cherry Tree Lane Local (uncredited)
Katarina Martin ... Spring Fair Lady (uncredited)
Martyn Mayger ... Banker (uncredited)
Bradley Wj Miller Bradley Wj Miller ... Cockney (uncredited)
Lee Musselwhite Lee Musselwhite ... Leerie (uncredited)
Richard Peter O'Sullivan Richard Peter O'Sullivan ... Business Man (uncredited)
Rick Osman Rick Osman ... Banker (uncredited)
Nick Owenford Nick Owenford ... Cherry Tree Lane Resident (uncredited)
Rico Pass ... Boy - Spring Fair Scene (uncredited)
Jag Patel ... Corporate Internal Bank Customer (uncredited)
Callum Powell Callum Powell ... Leerie (uncredited)
Sacha Powell Sacha Powell ... Leerie (uncredited)
Kamal Prabhakar Kamal Prabhakar ... Fairground Gentleman (uncredited)
Joe Prattley Joe Prattley ... Leerie (uncredited)
Richard Price Richard Price ... St Paul's Passerby (uncredited)
Bernardo Santos ... Fun Fair Couple (uncredited)
Craig Schembri Craig Schembri ... Leerie (uncredited)
Toby Segar Toby Segar ... Leerie (uncredited)
Oliver Shields Oliver Shields ... Leerie (uncredited)
Mark Shrimpton Mark Shrimpton ... Spring Fair Attende (uncredited)
William Sutton William Sutton ... Leerie (uncredited)
Fran Targ ... Homeless Soup Kitchen (uncredited)
Alisha Tarran ... Twin (uncredited)
Drew Taylor Drew Taylor ... Leerie (uncredited)
Dominic Tighe ... William Weatherall Wilkins' Shadow (uncredited)
Josh Turner ... Teenager (uncredited)
Paul Wingrove Paul Wingrove ... Crowd Member (uncredited)

Produced by 

John DeLuca ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Ben Howarth ... co-producer
Jennifer Lane ... associate producer
Rob Marshall ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Callum McDougall ... executive producer
Angus More Gordon ... co-producer
Marc Platt ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Caroline Roberts ... associate producer
Alonzo Ruvalcaba ... animation producer
Michael Zimmer ... co-producer

Music by 

Marc Shaiman ... (music by)

Cinematography by 

Dion Beebe ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Wyatt Smith ... (edited by)

Casting By 

Tiffany Little Canfield
Francine Maisler
Bernard Telsey

Production Design by 

John Myhre

Art Direction by 

Steve Carter
Amanda Dazely
Simon Elsley
Elaine Kusmishko
Niall Moroney ... supervising art director
Vicki Stevenson
Patrick M. Sullivan Jr. ... (United States)

Set Decoration by 

Gordon Sim

Costume Design by 

Sandy Powell

Makeup Department 

Emily Aherne ... hair trainee / makeup trainee
Jacqueline Bhavnani ... principal hair stylist (as Jacquie Bhavnani) / principal makeup artist (as Jacquie Bhavnani)
Zoe Clare Brown ... crowd hair supervisor (as Zoë Clare Brown) / crowd makeup supervisor (as Zoë Clare Brown)
Sharon Colley ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Carolyn Cousins ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Tamsin Dorling Barbosa ... hair stylist: Emily Blunt (as Tamsin Barbosa) / makeup artist: Emily Blunt (as Tamsin Barbosa)
Laura Hartney ... junior daily hair
J. Roy Helland ... hair stylist: Meryl Streep / makeup artist: Meryl Streep
Sarah Kelly ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Peter Swords King ... hair designer / makeup designer
Lucy Lightfoot ... junior hair stylist / junior makeup artist
Laura Morse ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Paula Price ... key hair stylist / key makeup artist
Alex Rapazzini ... hair trainee: crowd / makeup trainee: crowd
Georgie Whittle ... junior hair stylist / junior makeup artist
Louise Young ... makeup artist
Kat Ali ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Oonagh Bagley ... makeup artist: crowd dailies (uncredited)
Rose Crocker ... crowd hair & make up artist: daily (uncredited) / daily hair and make up artist (uncredited)
Michele Davidson Bell ... crowd hair and makeup daily (uncredited)
Mara Elaan ... junior hair stylist: crowd (uncredited)
Michelle Garbin ... motion capture makeup artist: Los Angeles unit (uncredited)
Bea Garcia ... makeup trainee: crowd, daily (uncredited)
Lesley Hooper ... crowd hair and makeup junior (uncredited)
Nadine Keiser ... daily hair and makeup junior: crowd (uncredited)
Ria Knoll ... makeup/hair trainee (uncredited)
Chris Lyons ... special effects teeth (uncredited)
Helen Masters ... trainee makeup artist crowd daily (uncredited)
Adam James Phillips ... crowd hairdresser (uncredited)
Peter Robb-King ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Rona Skuodas ... makeup junior: additional photography (uncredited)
Anastasia Storey ... crowd hair & makeup trainee: daily (uncredited)
Sarah Weatherburn ... facial hair maker (uncredited)

Production Management 

Melissa Andres ... production manager: animated sequences
Alex D. da Silva ... animation production manager
Hannah Godwin ... production manager
Jennifer Lane ... post-production supervisor
Todd London ... post production executive
Callum McDougall ... unit production manager
Angus More Gordon ... unit production manager
Bertie Spiegelberg ... production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Grant Butler ... third assistant director
Glen Carroll ... third assistant director: second unit
Maddie Cupples ... stage manager
Sinéad Doherty ... kids pa
Stewart Hamilton ... first assistant director: second unit
Annie Hitchcock ... crowd second assistant director
Ben Howarth ... first assistant director
Alex Irvine ... third assistant director crowd: dailies
David Keadell ... second assistant director: second unit
Georgia Lewis ... crowd pa/dancer pa
Eloise Loach ... Set PA
Terence Madden ... key second assistant director
Charlotte Amelia Miles ... crowd production assistant
Thomas Napper ... second unit director
Ben Quirk ... second second assistant director
Jay Salomon ... additional floor runner: dailies
Lucia Serpini ... base ad
Rachel Sowden ... Cast AD
Jo Winter ... kids ad
Phoebe Young ... assistant director: crowd

Art Department 

David Ahern ... graphics assistant: dailies
Oscar Allan ... junior draftsman
Malikah Almaghrabi ... greens set dresser
Andrew Applin ... standby carpenter
Philippa Ashcroft ... Head Props Painter
Louise Begbie ... graphic designer: additional photography
Alain Bety ... drapesman/set dresser
Sarah Bicknell ... senior draughtsperson
Alice Biddle ... draughtsperson
Alex Boswell ... supervising stand by propman
Lauren Briggs-Miller ... assistant art director
Martin Brown ... standby stagehand
Steven Burdett ... greens chargehand
Jamie Burrows ... junior draughtsperson: dailies
Heather Carby ... trainee prop maker
Usha Chaman ... construction coordinator
Hollie Cleaver ... art department assistant
Laura Collins ... set dresser
Roman Coltellaro ... greens stand-by
Lee Compton ... charge hand carpenter
Aaron Contreras ... props: dailies
Jake Corney ... greensman
Francesco Corvino ... concept artist
Tom Coxon ... work experience
Ben Crosby ... supervising scenic painter
Gary Crosby ... hod painter
James Cullane ... carpenter
James Cura ... work experience
Georgina Devine ... art department runner
Hugo Dias ... chargehand greensman: Hugo Dias
Liam Doran ... chargehand stagehand
Sally Dray ... portrait artist
Peter Ellenshaw ... matte art paintings painted and inspired by (as Disney Legend Peter Ellenshaw)
Scot Erb ... senior model maker
Laurent Ferrie ... drapes master
Dave Fisher ... chargehand standby props
Josue Clotaire Fleurimond ... conceptual illustrator
Charlie Howe Fox ... trainee dressing props
James Gemmill ... head scenic artist
Sarah Ginn ... assistant art director
Jamie Goodfellow ... plasterer
Geoffrey Gostage ... carpenter
Claire Grainger ... set dec co-ordinator
Claire Green ... prop modeller
Simon Gustafsson ... concept illustrator
Angus Hale ... greensman
Rosie Hardwick ... draughtsperson
Richard Hardy ... assistant art director
Kathy Heaser ... lead graphic designer
Sophie Hervieu ... assistant set decorator
Scott Hillier ... supervising rigger: Greens Dept
Sarah Iovino ... art department coordinator
Barry E. Jackson ... main title matte painter
Caitlin Murray Jones ... modeller
John Jones ... mould maker
Natasha Jones ... assistant graphic designer
Kira Kemble ... draughtsperson
Sevendalino Khay ... Concept Artist
Martin Kingsley ... assistant property master
Karl Koroscik ... props
Eva Kuntz ... concept artist
Jade Lacey ... junior draftsperson
Dominique Law ... draughtsperson (as Dominique Pace)
Andrew Laybats ... hod greens painter
Sally Ledger ... production designer assistant
Naomi Leigh ... petty cash buyer
Will Loughlin ... greens supervisor
Jon Marson ... key greensman
Lottie McDowell ... art department assistant
JP McHugh ... standby carpenter: second unit
Alasdair McKay ... lead modeller
Christopher James Miller ... standby propman
Liam Moore ... carpenter
Steven Murphy ... lead greensman
Neil Murrum ... chargehand prop dresser
Ovi Nedelcu ... storyboard artist
Alan Neighbour ... chargehand carpenter
Brian Neighbour ... construction manager
Laura Ng ... stand-by art director
Connor O'Hara ... Set Decoration Assistant
John O'Shaughnessy ... production buyer
Roberto Oliveri ... greens stand-by
Russell Oxley ... scenic artist
Robert Park ... Hod carpenter
Nick Pelham ... storyboard artist
Dan Pitt ... Assistant Buyer
Joshua Polley ... chargehand prop dresser (as Josh Polley)
Heather Pollington ... lead graphic designer
Jennie Poundall ... trainee stand by props
Michael Pybus ... standby art director 2nd unit
Amy Louise Richardson ... prop modeller
Nick Richardson ... supervising prop modeller
Jean-Louis Riols ... drapesman
Paul Robinson ... standby props: 2nd unit
Mark Russell ... construction buyer
Josh Sales ... set dresser
Matt Sedgewick ... prop modeller
Shae Shatz ... illustrator
Nick Shaw ... props
Nick Smith ... carpenter
Will Smith ... junior draughtsperson
Emine Soydanyavas ... greens coordinator
Bethany Spence ... greenswoman
Robert Stannage ... art worker
James Staples ... chargehand scenic painter
Dave Sullivan ... props
Charlie Summerville ... dressing props: dailies
Sean Sweeney ... greensman
Simon Sweeney ... greens supervising chargehand
Grace Taylor ... art department assistant
Thomas T. Taylor ... set designer (as Tom Taylor)
Ty Teiger ... property master
George Thomson ... props
Annie Toop ... draper
Dean Tschetter ... illustrator
Conrad Tuffin ... lead standby greensman
Lisa Turner ... prop coordinator: buyer
Norman Walshe ... concept artist
Oscar Watts ... props
Dominic Wheadon ... head sculptor
Candice White ... draughtsperson
Carl Wilson ... senior propmaker: BGI Supplies
Lotta Wolgers ... draughtsperson
Jeff Woodbridge ... carpenter
Dave Wooster ... Greensman
Jackie Yau ... assistant set decorator
Kyle Jerichow ... prop fabrication (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Mark Appleby ... adr mixer
Davi Aquino ... foley recordist
Tom Barrow ... sound mixer: second unit
Kam Chan ... foley editor
Krissopher Chevannes ... adr mixer (as Kris Chevannes)
Marko A. Costanzo ... foley artist (as Marko Costanzo)
Duncan Craig ... 2nd Assistant Sound: second unit
Jenna Dalla Riva ... foley recordist
Simon Diggins ... adr mixer
Arthur Fenn ... key first assistant sound
Sandra Fox ... foley artist
Eugene Gearty ... Sound Designer / supervising sound editor
James Gibb ... 1st Assistant Sound: second unit
Peter Gleaves ... adr mixer
Heather Gross ... sfx editor
Simon Hayes ... production sound mixer
Jack Heeren ... foley mixer
Ben Jeffes ... second assistant sound
Bobby Johanson ... adr mixer
Robin Johnson ... first assistant sound
Michael Keller ... Re-Recording Mixer
Frank Kern ... foley editor
Goro Koyama ... foley artist
George A. Lara ... foley mixer (as George Lara)
Andy Malcolm ... foley artist
Eric McAllister ... first assistant sound editor
Samuel Miille ... assistant sound effects editor
Kyle Miller ... recordist
Paul Paragon ... production sound mixer: additional photography
Mike Prestwood Smith ... Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Rivera ... adr recordist
Lee Salevan ... recordist
James Sawyer ... 2nd assistant sound: second unit dailies
Kevin Schultz ... foley mixer
Andy Stallabrass ... adr mixer
Mike Tehrani ... adr mixer
Will Thomas ... adr recordist
Paul Tirone ... recordist
Renee Tondelli ... sound designer (as Renée Tondelli) / supervising sound editor (as Renée Tondelli)
Steven Visscher ... foley editor
Lottie Wade ... adr recordist
Don White ... foley mixer
Tom Wilkin ... sound trainee
Allan Zaleski ... sfx editor
Alexa Zimmerman ... dialogue editor
Adam Bourne ... assistant adr mixer (uncredited)
Linda Brenon ... adr mixer (uncredited)
Harry Cohen ... sound editor (uncredited)
Renzo Garcia ... sound trainee: additional photography (uncredited)
Victor Mercader ... sound editor/recordist: theatrical trailer (uncredited)
Mhairi Wyles-Lang ... adr bookings coordinator (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

Robin Beavis ... special effects floor supervisor
Steve Benelisha ... Special Effects Workshop Supervisor
Javier Coronilla ... puppeteer
Alexander Fabre ... design engineer
Nick Finlayson ... senior special effects technician
Chris Giles ... special effects technician
John Halls ... special effects assistant
Stephen Hutchinson ... special effects assistant supervisor
Gareth Jolly ... special effects technician: dailies
Steve Knowles ... senior special effects technician
Anna Krawczyk ... special effects manager
Craig Leong ... special effects technician
Toby Marrow ... special effects technician
Doug McKenna ... sfx safety advisor
Martin 'Marty' McLaughlin ... senior technician
Nigel Nixon ... special effects production buyer
Dafydd Meirion Owen ... special effects assistant
Kira Peacock ... special effects assistant (as Kennedy Clark)
Graham Riddell ... special effects senior technician
David 'Pinkie' Thomas ... senior special effects technician
Neil Toddy Todd ... special effects technician / special effects
Steven Warner ... special effects supervisor
Nigel Wilkinson ... senior special effects technician
Jonathan Wilson ... special effects senior technician
Barry Woodman ... special effects technician

Visual Effects by 

Martha Aguilar ... digital compositor
Marisa Ahn ... lead paint and roto atist: Framestore
Jennifer Alavez ... visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo
Dorine Allali ... pipeline/infrastructure developer: cinesite
Nigel Allan ... td
Ian Allard ... lighting artist: Cinesite
Alexandre Allman ... Matchmove artist: Framestore / matchmove artist: framestore
Antoine Ambert ... digital compositor
Suzie Askham ... head of matchmove & layout: Cinesite
Kunal Ayer ... Lighting technical director
Zaid Babeel ... visual effects coordinator: Framestore
Matthew Bacon ... compositor: Luma Pictures
Shahin Badiei ... digital compositor
Lucas Baker ... paint artist
María Barbadillo ... visual effects
Sam Barnett ... data wrangler
Amanda Barrios ... line producer: framestore
Hernan Barros ... digital compositor: framestore
Andrew Barry ... compositor
Claire Baudean ... texture artist
Sebastien Beaulieu ... senior lighting technical director
Mélanie Beaunoyer ... environments technical director / machmove artist: framestore
Jean Bennamias ... visual effects artist: framestore
Laurence Berkani ... visual effects producer: framestore
Chris Berry ... digital compositor: Framestore
Magdalena Bisogni ... Recruitment and Talent Manager: Luma Pictures
Yannick Bissonnette ... paint/roto: framestore
Kent Blocher ... visual effects editor
Audrey Boivin ... visual effects producer: Cinesite
Timothy Bond ... digital coordinator: Luma Pictures
Mikaella Bouzaglo ... line producer
Matt Bowler ... head of capture: Clear Angle Studios
Jason Bradbury ... paint & rotoscoping artist: Cinesite
Marissa Braun ... culture team: luma pictures
Thibaut Breton ... Show TD: Cinesite
Bertrand Breuze ... compositing supervisor: Cinesite
Stephane Brisson ... digital compositor
Shawn Broes ... visual effects editor
Tiffany Nichole Bromley ... roto/paint artist: luma pictures (as Tiffany Nichole Vochatzer)
Justin Brunett ... animator: Luma Pictures
Bragi Brynjarsson ... compositor
Jean-Francois Burdin ... compositor: Cinesite
Jake Bush ... visual effects artist
Gabriel Bégin ... animator
Jon Caldwell ... visual effects: additional photography
Matt Cameron ... compositor
Reanna Cameron ... assistant postvis coordinator
Alexandre Cancado ... cg supervisor: luma pictures
Axel Caparros ... creature fx td: Framestore
Annie Caps-Wightman ... digital compositor: Framestore
Jordan Cario ... effects technical director: Framestore
Marc-André Carrier ... visual effects
Pedro Casavecchia ... environments td: Framestore
Carolina Cedres ... visual effects coordinator
Le Poullennec Cedric ... tracking artist
Chris Chadwick ... matchmove artist: Cinesite
Bruno Champagne ... Lighting td: Cinesite
Vikas Chandel ... visual effects artist: Framestore
Simon Chassé ... paint & rotoscoping artist: Cinesite
Nicolas Chavigny ... digital matte painter: framestore
Vince Cherlet ... lidar technician
Carly Cheung ... digital artist
Simon Chiu ... assistant data wrangler
Jee-Sung Cho ... creature fx td: framestore
Kevin Christensen ... visual effects artist
Ross Clark ... lidar supervisor
Andrew Clarke ... senior matte painter/environment artist luma pictures
Robert Cohen ... technical coordinator: luma pictures
Patrick Comtois ... modeller: Framestore
David Connely ... senior scanning 3d artist: clear angle studios
Dan Copping ... senior previs/postvis artist: The Third Floor
David Cordon ... visual effects production manager: Framestore
Tyler Cordova ... animation production manager
Maxime Cosseau ... lighting artist: cinesite
Nestor Costa ... fx technical director at cinesite
Bogdan Cristescu ... compositor: Cinesite
Tucker Cullinan ... Digital Matte Painter
Heidi Dahle ... digital compositor: Framestore
Ken Dailey ... visual effects producer: Framestore
Phil Dakin ... senior tracking/layout artist: Cinesite
Samuel David ... matchmove artist: Cinesite
Matías De Rose ... fx td: framestore
Mathieu De Saint Jores ... assistant technical director: Framestore / assistant technical director: framestore
Rosa Debals-Gonthier ... matchmove artist: Framestore
Quimet Delgado ... matte painter/concept artist: Luma Pictures
Sarah Delguste ... digital compositor: Framestore
Alberto Della Regina ... senior fx technical director: Framestore
Damien Delrue ... digital compositor
Quentin Delsart ... paint and roto artist: Framestore
Kunal Desai ... modeller: Framestore
Nicolas Desmet ... digital compositor: framestore
Louis Desrochers ... fx artist: Cinesite
Valérie Dessureault ... texture artist: Cinesite
Lee Dexter ... matchmove artist: Cinesite
Thierry Dezarmenien ... lead animator
Belen Diaz Ripa ... Assistant Technical Director
Tracie Donais ... digital compositor: framestore
Steven Donnet ... environment td: Framestore
Thomas Dotheij ... effects technical director: Framestore
Alex Drinkall ... senior capture technician: Clear Angle Studios
Laurence Drouilly ... paint & roto artist: Framestore
Sophie Duchesne ... digital compositor: Framestore
Pierre Dufour ... digital matte painter: Cinesite
Nicolas Dumay ... cg supervisor: Cinesite
Robert Duncan ... on-set visual effects supervisor: Framestore
Frederic Dupere ... matte painter
Basile Durieux ... paint & rotoscoping artist: Cinesite
Andrea Dutti ... compositor: Framestore
David Edemeka ... visual effects production assistant
Dee Edouard-Williams ... Visual Effects Production Assistant
D. Edwardz ... previz supervisor
Nicolas Emery ... tracking/matchmove artist: framestore
Thomas Enjalbert ... animator: Cinesite
David Entin ... lead digital coordinator: Luma Pictures
Lars Erik Eriksen ... head of paint and roto: Framestore
Cederic Estevao ... paint & rotoscoping artist: Cinesite
Josh Evans ... matte painter
Jasmin Fedder ... paint & rotoscoping artist: Cinesite
Talia Felber ... production manager
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor ... digital compositor
Emelia Fiell ... technology production manager: Framestore
Douglas Fletcher ... Previs Artist
Jesse Forsey ... rotoscope artist
Eric Fortin ... matchmove artist: Cinesite
Jean-Sébastien Fortin ... compositor: Cinesite
Dom Francis ... matchmove lead: Luma Pictures
Frederic Perrin Fredleew ... digital matte painter: Cinesite
Peng Fu ... digital compositor
Leila Gaed ... lighting technical director: Framestore
Carl Gagnon ... modeler: Framestore
Leo Garcia ... jr compositor: duncan studio
Wenceslao Herrera Garcia ... cg modeller: Cinesite
Stuart Gardiner ... visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios
Michael Garrett ... in-house vfx compositor
Patricia Gaumond ... compositor: Cinesite
Hugo Gauvreau ... lead digital compositor
Manon Ghys ... compositor: Luma Pictures
Sébastien Girard ... rigger
Frederikke Glick ... compositing supervisor: framestore
Frédéric Godbout ... matchmove/layout artist
Mathieu Godin ... matchmove artist
Jose Luis Gomez Godinez ... compositor: Cinesite
Kristin Goedicke ... jr pipeline technical director: luma pictures
Antoine Goethals ... digital compositor
Adam Goldstein ... lead texture artist
Isaac Marcos Gonzalez ... visual effects artist
Zachary Goodson ... visual effects artist: luma pictures
Björn Gottwald ... compositor
Anthony Greco ... matchmove/layout artist: framestore
Meagan Green ... lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
Chloe Grysole ... visual effects executive producer: Cinesite
Eric Guaglione ... animation supervisor: Framestore
Stephan Guerin ... cg supervisor
Patrick Guevin ... visual effects line producer: Cinesite
Divya Gupta ... compositor: Pixomondo
Alex Guri ... compositor
Nicolas Guyon ... digital compositor
Charlie Habanananda ... digital grading artist
Oliver Hagar ... Lead Compositor
Patrick Hall ... digital compositor: Framestore
Nicholas Hampshire ... pipeline technical director
Angela Han ... digital compositor
Sean Hannon ... visual effects artist: Powerhouse VFX
Nils Hansson ... digital compositor
Yascine Harmali ... digital compositor
Dylan Harris ... animator/compositor
Jon Hartley ... modeller: Framestore
Daniel Hashimoto ... compositor
Arnaud Havart ... matte painter: framestore
Yohann Hays ... lead compositor
Justin Hebert ... paint and roto: framestore
Spencer Hecox ... Compositing Supervisor: Pixomondo
Michael Hedges ... digital compositor
Rens Heeren ... senior environments artist: Framestore
Cody Hernandez ... visual effects artist
Jim Hillin ... nuke compositor: visual effects artist (Duncan Studio)
Sara Hilmarsdóttir ... vfx technical director
Sebastian Hingston ... matchmove artist: Framestore
Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl ... visual effects artist
Andre Hitsøy ... lookdev td: Framestore
Fern Hodgson ... art department production manager: framestore
Robert Holder ... compositing supervisor: Duncan Studio / visual effects artist: Duncan Studio
Ady Holt ... Creature FX TD
Russell Hopwood ... compositor
Sam Horgan ... digital compositor: Framestore
Brian Houlihan ... compositing supervisor: Powerhouse VFX
Michael Huber ... visual effects
Catherine Hughes ... Associate VFX Producer: Luma Pictures
Jack Hughes ... postvis supervisor: TPO VFX
Antony Hunt ... production support
Paul Ingram ... environments technical director
Christian Irles ... visual effects supervisor: Cinesite
Alexander Isaksson ... digital matte painter: Framestore
Lionel Jacobs ... digital compositor
Charlotte Jacobson ... Framestore
Agata Jarzebska ... visual effects coordinator
Alex Jennings ... roto/paint artist
Frank Jentner ... concept artist: Framestore
Corey S. Johnsen ... vfx assistant editor
Matt Johnson ... visual effects supervisor
Anna Joukova ... digital compositor: Pixomondo
Quentin Juhel ... tracking/matchmove artist
JaeHee Jung ... digital matte painter
Fabien Kaci ... paint & roto artist / texture artist
Lauren Kaczor ... digital compositor
Christian Kaestner ... visual effects supervisor: Framestore
Andrew Kalicki ... production coordinator: luma pictures
Yousif Al Kamali ... tracking/matchmove artist: framestore
Darpan Kataria ... compositor: Cinesite
Xander Kennedy ... visual effects artist: luma pictures
Dulshan Keragala ... modeler & texture artist: Luma pictures
Damien Kessler ... visual effects artist: luma pictures
Haetsal Kim ... tracking/matchmove artist: luma pictures
Kevin J. Kim ... digital compositor: Luma Pictures
Kristen Kobayashi ... compositor
Helen Kok ... visual effects line producer
Denis Kozyrev ... 3D
Wayne Kresil ... lead modeler: framestore
Gudjon Kristjansson ... digital compositor
Madeline Kushner ... vfx production assistant: test shoot
Federico La Tona ... digital compositor: Luma Pictures
Arnaud Laberge ... paint & roto artist
Christina LaFerla ... cg compositor (as Christina Chiusano)
Erran Lake ... Data Wrangler
Yann Laliberte ... compositor: Cinesite
Christophe Lalonde-Lavergne ... compositor
Alex Lama ... compositor: Cinesite
Morgan Lang ... matte painter: Framestore
Philippe Langlois ... lead digital matte painter: Cinesite
Mathieu Latulipe ... visual effects coordinator
Allyn Lawson ... creature fx td
Manon Le Bas ... cg coordinator: Cinesite
François Le Bastard ... compositor: Cinesite
Christophe Le Derout ... character fx artist: Cinesite
Claire Le Teuff ... digital compositor
Ricky Leach ... digital compositor (as Rick Leach)
Christie Lee ... lighting td: framestore
Marco Lee ... visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios
Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee ... effects technical director: Framestore
Benoit Lefebvre ... lead matchmove/layout artist
Thomas Lefebvre ... digital compositor: framestore
Christopher Leloup ... vfx compositor
Teresa Leong ... visual effects artist
Leslie Lerman ... visual effects producer
Yann Leroux ... digital compositor
Nicolas Leroy ... lookdev technical director: Cinesite
Ariel Levental ... compositor: framestore
Mari Levitan ... line producer: visual effects
Mark Lieberman ... digital compositor
Derrick Ligas ... visual effects artist
Leon Lin ... compositor: Cinesite
Patricia Llaguno ... Lead Compositor
Russell Lloyd II ... creaturefx lead
Samuel Locas-Meilleur ... matchmove artist: Cinesite
Tyler Lockard ... Pipeline TD
Jeremie Lodomez ... compositing supervisor: Framestore
Gian Ignacio Lombardi ... compositing & lighting: Luma Pictures
Gustav Lonergan ... visual effects artist (as Gustav Suguimoto)
Laura Lopez ... Lighting artist
Philippe Lord-Durocher ... tracking/matchmove artist: framestore
Will Lovett ... lighting and compositing artist: Luma Pictures
Daniel Lowenberg ... Matchmover: Powerhouse FX
Jonathan Lyddon-Towl ... fx technical director
Nick Macmillan ... environment td: Framestore
Lee Maher ... visual effects coordinator: Framestore
Marco Maldera ... digital compositor
Alessandro Mameli ... roto/paint artist
Amelie Marcoux ... visual effects coordinator: Cinesite
Rémi Martin ... compositing supervisor: Cinesite
Charles Masse ... tracking/matchmove artist: Framestore
Kyle McCulloch ... visual effects supervisor
Declan McGuire ... pipeline technical director
Gavin McKenzie ... Compositing Supervisor: framestore
Philip Melancon ... lead crowd td: Framestore
Ed Mendez ... senior visual effects supervisor: Powerhouse VFX
Rebecca Mercurio ... visual effects coordinator
Aron Merritt ... visual effects lead data wrangler
Ethan Metzger ... compositor
John Meyers ... visual effects coordinator
Michaël Michaud ... vfx editor: Cinesite
Raven Midkiff ... visual effects staff coordinator: walt disney studios
Shane Miranda ... compositor: luma pictures / digital matte painter: luma pictures
Sasha Mitchell ... 3d lidar photogrammetry scanning services: Lidar Lounge
Tamara Mitchell ... lidar supervisor
Sean A. Mockler ... creature effects td: Framestore
Paul Molodowitch ... lead pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures
Rebecca Monaghan ... Creature FX TD Framestore
Carlos Montero Sánchez ... lighting technical director: framestore
Steven Moore ... modeler: Cinesite
Maxime Moreira ... modeller: framestore
Isabelle Morello ... digital matte painter: framestore
Scott Morgan ... compositor
Andy Mower ... digital compositor: Cinesite
Julia Mueller-Madaus ... digital compositor
Didier Muenza ... lead environment: framestore
Melanie Murray ... visual effects coordinator: Cinesite
Vitaliy Musatov ... digital compositor: Framestore
Jason G. Myers ... data operations manager: cinesite
Károly Mátyás ... animator
Ram Mohan Nadam Reddy ... compositor: Cinesite
Peter Nagle ... production support
Ashley Nagy ... Environment TD
Nandini Nambiar ... lookdev td: Framestore
Arslan Naqvi ... Lead Compositor: Powerhouse VFX
Gabriel Naveau ... digital compositor: framestore
Shenouda Isaac Nazer ... paint & roto artist: framestore (as Shenouda Nazer)
Matthew Ness ... vfx assistant coordinator
Gary Newman ... senior texture artist: Framestore
Gregory Ng ... lead compositor: Luma Pictures
Charlie North ... previs coordinator: the third floor inc
Abdelkader Nouar ... creature fx td: Framestore
Rodney O'Sullivan ... senior systems administrator
Alban Orlhiac ... head of texture: framestore
Jason Oshman ... compositor
Jeremy Paillotin ... concept artist
Guillaume Palegie ... senior digital compositor: Framestore
Camille Paleni ... digital compositor: Framestore
Guo Kun Pan ... render/data support
Bhavesh Pandey ... senior effects td
Niomie Papatens-Rochon ... machmove artist: framestore
Alexandra Paquet ... digital compositor
Adam Parker ... lead compositor: framestore
Leo Pean de Ponfilly ... digital compositor: Framestore
Dario Pedretti ... digital compositor
Jennyfer Pellerin ... paint and roto artist: Cinesite
Nicky Penn ... Visual Effects Production Assistant
Michael Perdew ... visual effects producer: luma pictures
Melvin Pereira ... compositor: PIXOMONDO
Menelaos Peristeridis ... digital matte painter: Cinesite
William Perreault ... visual effects artist
Jason Pethtel ... digital compositor
Addison Petrie ... paint & roto artist
Nicolas Pierquin ... concept artist: luma pictures
Jacek Pilarski ... digital matte painter: Framestore
Raphael A. Pimentel ... animation supervisor
Sebastien Pincin ... digital compositor
Navin Pinto ... character technical director: Duncan Studio
Audrey Planchard ... visual effects coordinator
Britton Plewes ... lead lighting td: framestore
Frédéric Plumey ... digital compositor
Justin Porter ... digital production manager: Luma Pictures
Sebastien Potet ... visual effects artist
Stewart Probert ... production manager: Clear Angle Studios
Laurence Provost ... matchmove artist: framestore
Jeanne-Élise Prévost ... visual effects line producer: Framestore
Ronaldo Luis Modenesi Pucci ... digital compositor
Rémi Pécout ... matchmove artist: Cinesite
Yu Qin ... digital compositor
Jason Quintana ... cg supervisor: Framestore
Mahmoud Rahnama ... division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo
Ajay Reddy ... compositor
Will Reece ... bidding coordinator
David Rencsenyi ... previs asset builder
Benjamin Ribière ... compositing supervisor: Cinesite
Daniel Riddle ... modeler & texture artist: luma pictures
Mnandi Ridley ... visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios
Robert Rioux ... senior modeler
Manuel Rivoir ... digital compositor: Framestore
Paulina Rodriguez Lemus ... paint & rotoscoping artist: Cinesite
Nate Rodriguez ... compositor
Nathaniel Rodriguez ... compositor
Michelle Roll ... visual effects coordinator
Couturiaux Romain ... digital compositor: Framestore
Ryan D. Romero ... digital artist (IMAX version)
Eric Roth ... compositor
Michael Rouayroux ... digital compositor: Framestore
Marc A. Rousseau ... visual effects executive producer: Cinesite
Samuel Rousseau ... paint & roto artist
Jean-Paul Rovela ... lead lighting artist: Cinesite
Nathan Rusch ... pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures
Bryan Ryan ... previs casting coordinator: TTFL
Arnaud Saibron ... visual effects artist
Mandeep Singh Saini ... paint & rotoscoping artist: Cinesite
Salar Salahi ... digital compositor: Pixomondo
Clement Saliba ... digital compositor: Framestore
Celestin Salomon ... lead texture artist: Cinesite
Jorge Sanchez Fresno ... digital compositor: Framestore
Jan-Willem Sanderman ... vfx line producer: framestore
Clement Sanna ... compositor: Cinesite
Alex Pedro Santos ... assistant technical director: Framestore
Eduardo 'Lalo' Schmidek ... senior postvis artist: The Third Floor
Marc Schoenbeck ... compositing artist: Luma Pictures
Brett Schroeder ... lead animator: cinesite
Guy Schuleman ... visual effects artist
Brendan Seals ... visual effects supervisor: luma pictures
Eric Senecal ... fx artist: Cinesite
Anissa Senoussi ... digital matte painter
Alican Serbest ... post-vis artist: the third floor
Vivek Sharma ... digital compositor
David Sheldon ... compositor
Michael Shelton ... visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo
Dmitry Shklyar ... Technical Director (as Dmitry Shkylar)
Jeffrey Shroyer ... compositor
Olivier Sicot ... senior lighting technical director: Framestore
Marc-Olivier Simoneau ... compositor: Cinesite
Tomos Sion ... digital compositor
Thanapoom Siripopungul ... character td supervisor: luma pictures
Maxime Sirven ... visual effects editor: Framestore
Matthew Smith ... modeler: Framestore
Maxwell Smith ... environments technical director
Michael D. Smith ... animation color pipeline consultant
Katherine Soares ... Visual Effects Producer: Powerhouse
Mohamed Sobhy ... cg supervisor: Cinesite
Ivan Sorgente ... digital compositor
Roman Sotola ... compositor: Framestore
Arnaud Soulabaille ... digital compositor
Kevin Souls ... visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures
Richard Sowerby ... paint & rotoscoping supervisor: Cinesite
Brock J. Stearn ... digital compositor
Mark Stepanek ... lead lighting artist: Cinesite
James Stone ... lead modeller
Cody Stoof ... fx td
Asher Stusek ... texture artist: Framestore
Iryna Sumanova ... roto/paint artist
Filip Sustek ... lead compositor: Framestore
Elfar Sverrisson ... digital compositor
Mehdi Tadlaoui ... matchmove artist: Cinesite
Patrick Tasse ... compositor: Cinesite
George Tatchell ... lighting artist: Cinesite
Kian Tavasoli ... compositing artist: Luma Pictures
Eunice Taylor ... Digital Coordinator: Luma Pictures
Promod Thomas ... visual effects
Matthew Tinsley ... postvis supervisor: TPO VFX
Kristen Tooley ... digital effects artist
Joshua Toonen ... compositor
Saul Toresan ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Georges Tornero ... lead compositor: Cinesite
Will Towle ... digital compositor
Samantha Townend ... visual effects production manager
Nhat Phong Tran ... visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo
Sebastian Tran ... digital compositor
Valentin Trasnea ... compositor: Cinesite
Genevieve Trottier ... visual effects artist
Christopher Tuleya ... digital compositor: Framestore
Charlotte Tyson ... Digital Matte Painter
Johan Vagstedt ... digital compositor
Phi Van Le ... visual effects producer: Pixomondo
Daniel Ruiz Vargas ... character rigger: Cinesite
Gergely Velki ... digital compositor: Framestore
Rubén Villoria ... effects technical director
Antoine Vinette-Lambert ... digital compositor: Framestore
Mael Vortemann ... Texture artist
Holger Voss ... head of cg
Kynan Voyeaud ... digital compositor
Andreas Vrhovsek ... visual effects
Brice Wahl ... compositor: Cinesite
Alexis Wajsbrot ... additional supervisor: framestore
Ruochen Wang ... digital compositor: Framestore
Hazel Weatherall ... digital artist: 3D Scanning
Ollie Weigall ... lead compositor: Cinesite
Hunter Welker ... post-visualization artist
Travis Wheat ... compositor
Stu Whitten ... motion capture specialist
Alan Woods ... cg supervisor
Sara Woomer ... visual effects coordinator
Harry Wormald ... concept artist
Simon Wottge ... senior previs artist: The Third Floor
Alexandra Wozniak ... texture artist
Jared Wright ... technical director: Duncan Studio
Rachel Wright ... postvis artist
Garrett Wycoff ... 2d lead: luma pictures
Han Han Xue ... fx technical director
Aviv Yaron ... Visual Effects Photographer
Ben Ying ... compositing supervisor: luma pictures
Aleksandar Yochkolovski ... Lead Lookdev TD: CINESITE
Volkan Yurdakul ... compositor: Cinesite
Ngnodjom Yvan ... effects technical director: Framestore
Kian Zand ... digital compositor
Riccardo Zanettini ... compositor
Andrew Zink ... cg supervisor: luma pictures
Kelly Bruce ... senior compositor (uncredited)
Christophe Clermont ... data ops/software/systems support (uncredited)
Karthik Kumar Durairaj ... prep lead: Basilic Fly Studio (uncredited)
Colton Kirkegaard ... postvis artist: Day For Nite (uncredited)
Yuliia Kondratova ... visual effects artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Lazetutkovski ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Mars Oliva ... compositor (uncredited)
Mile Petrushevski ... paint & prep artist (uncredited)
Joshua Seal ... pre-visualisation artist (uncredited)
Tonya Strantzi ... pipeline technical director: Framestore (uncredited)
Fanny Teisson ... Texture Artist (uncredited)

Stunts 

Lucy Allen ... stunt performer
Nina Armstrong ... stunt performer
Gary Arthurs ... stunt performer
Euan Beaden ... special action performer
Declan Brooks ... special action performer
Joshua Burnett-Blake ... special action performer
Benj Cave ... special action performer
Max Cave ... special action performer
Nick Chopping ... stunts
Kieran Clarke ... stunts
Ben Dimmock ... stunts
Daniel Dow ... utility stunts
Ashley Edmonds ... special action performer
Jake Ellis ... special action performer
Jason Forde ... special action performer
Annabelle Fordham ... stunt double: Anabel Banks
Andrew Hale ... special action performer
Krystof Hansbury ... stunt rigger
Gabriella Harman ... stunt double: Emily Blunt
Jessica Hooker ... stunt double: Meryl Streep
Paul Howell ... stunt performer
Steve Jehu ... stunt double: Lin-Manuel Miranda
Johnny Jenkins ... stunt performer
Rich Johnson ... special action performer
Oliver Jones ... special action performer
Paul Joseph ... special action performer
Leo Keenan ... stunt performer
Sebastian Keep ... special action performer
Daniel Kijewski ... special action performer
George Kirby ... stunt performer
Cristian Knight ... stunt performer
Isaac Lesser ... special action performer
Ginger McCarthy ... wire stunt rigger
Carly Michaels ... Emily Mortimer
Casey Michaels ... stunt performer
Mark Mottram ... stunt coordinator
Rory Mulroe ... stunt performer
Lee Musselwhite ... special action performer
Thomas O'Connor ... stunt double: Joel Dawson
Toby Oliver ... stunts
Ian Pead ... stunt double: Ben Whishaw
Justin Pearson ... stunt performer
Callum Powell ... special action performer
Sacha Powell ... special action performer
Joe Prattley ... special action performer
Craig Schembri ... special action performer
Toby Segar ... special action performer
Oliver Shields ... special action performer
Brendon Smith ... stunts bike mechanic
Mark Southworth ... assistant stunt coordinator
William Sutton ... special action performer
Drew Taylor ... special action performer
Vincent Wang ... stunt performer
Leo Woodruff ... stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department 

Amy Alicea ... camera trainee: second unit
Eirini Alligiannis ... Camera Attachment
Dave Armstrong ... dailies (as David Armstrong)
Simon Baker ... lighting programmer: rigging
Andrew Banwell ... A Camera 1st ac 2nd Unit / b camera operator: second unit
Peter Batten ... A Camera Operator 2nd Unit
Damien Beebe ... camera operator: "b" camera, main unit
Anthony Benjamin ... best boy grip main unit
Guy Bennett ... additional photography key grip
Angus Benson-Blair ... drone pilot
Jack Bentley ... second assistant camera: dailies
Merrell Bill ... 2nd unit
Daniel Bocking ... lighting console programmer
Andrew Bradley ... aerial camera assistant
Rupert Brown ... camera trainee: main unit, dailies
Julian Bucknall ... first assistant camera: "b" camera, main unit
Matthew Budd ... grip dailies
Tom Campbell ... electrician: dailies
Luke Chisholm ... a camera grip 2nd unit
Carrie Cooksley ... video assist assistant: second unit
Josselin Cornillon ... digital imaging technician assistant: second unit
Charley Cox ... electrician
David Cozens ... first assistant camera: "a" camera, main unit
Nick Crew ... 2nd unit: D camera
Cameron Davidson ... video operator: vfx unit
Kristin Davis ... data manager: dailies
Tobias Eedy ... first assistant camera: "d" camera
Tom Elgar ... video operator additional photography
Steve Ellingworth ... key grip: second unit
Doiminic Evans ... dmt: additional photography
Warren Evans ... rigging gaffer
Stephen Fell ... HOD Electrical Rigger
Jon Fenech ... video assist: second unit
Michael Fennelly ... lighting technician
Gastone Ferrante ... digital imaging technician: second unit daily
Francesco Ferrari ... first assistant 'b' camera: second unit
Wick Finch ... gaffer second unit
Will Finch ... best boy: second unit
Alex Finlayson ... second assistant camera: second unit
Jack Flemming ... dolly grip: "b" camera, main unit
Alex Fraser ... dolly grip: "c" camera, main unit
Kevin Fraser ... key grip
Billy Gamble ... best boy
Harry Gamble ... second assistant camera: "c" camera, main unit
John Gamble ... C Camera Operator Main Unit
Harry Gay ... dailies electrician
Alex Gibbons ... electrician: dailies
Lee Gibeau ... grip
Max Glickman ... first assistant camera: vfx unit
Nick Gray ... video assist trainee
Oliver Hadlow-Martin ... 2nd Unit Dailies DIT: Dailies
Alan Hall ... first assistant camera: "c" camera, main unit
Jozephine Hannon ... camera trainee: second unit
Gareth Harfoot ... aerial camera operator
Rowan Haughey ... Practical Electrician
Peter Hayley-Barker ... trainee grip: second unit
Andrew Hebditch ... video link operator
Dermot Hickey ... 1st a/c 2nd unit dailies
Alex Howe ... first assistant camera: second unit
Maja Jensen ... grip trainee: additional photography
Jeb Johenning ... Qtake Video Assist Operator / vfx video assist
Jack Kelly ... video link operator
Kurt Kemble ... Crane Tech
Mike King ... electrician (as Michael-Daniel-King)
Harry Langston ... Practical Electrician
Fredericka Lathbridge ... camera trainee dailies
Stephen Lloyd ... digital imaging technician assistant
Max Elliot Lovell ... lighting technician: dailies
Jay Maidment ... still photographer
Ryan March ... daily second unit video playback assistant
Joe Marsden ... stabileye technician
Peter Marsden ... digital imaging technician: VFX Unit Dailies
Adam Masters ... Rigging Desk OP
Adam McGrady ... video assist
Toby McKay ... camera trainee: main unit
Brad Mear ... grip
Billy Merrell ... 2nd unit
Richard Merrell ... 2nd unit
Andrea Michelon ... dit assistant: dailies
Josh Milne ... libra head technician: dailies
George More Gordon ... digital imaging technician: trainee
Ken Musson ... b camera grip/best boy: second unit
James Paul Thomas ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, main unit
David Pearce ... second assistant camera: "b" camera, main unit
David Penfold ... first assistant camera
Simeon Petrov ... grip
Jakob Powell ... camera trainee: second unit, dailies
Jonathan Prime ... additional still photographer
Andrew Purdy ... lighting technician
Marek Radolf ... balloon lighting
Ben Ransley ... electrician: second unit, daily
Dominic Rau ... video assist operator: main unit
Peter Robertson ... a camera operator/steadicam operator
Ben Casciello Rogers ... 2nd assistant camera 'vfx unit'
Dani Rose ... drone pilot
Cenay Said ... central loader: main unit
Adam Sculthorp ... aerial camera operator: drone
Richard B. Shean ... video playback operator: second unit
David Smith ... gaffer
Michael St. Hilaire ... camera operator
Josh Stafford ... video assist trainee: dailies
Christopher Starkey ... second assistant camera: second unit, dailies
Joe Steel ... digital imaging technician: main unit dailies
Duncan Steven ... grip dailies: second unit
Alan Stewart ... director of photography second unit / director of photography: additional photography
Paul Stewart ... Rigging chargehand
Robert Stoneman ... steadicam operator
Giles Taylor ... additional camera trainee: main unit
Iain Thomson ... digital imaging technician: splinter unit dailies
David L. Totaro ... Theatrical Lighting Programmer
Ryan Turner ... crane technician: second unit
Mustafa Tyebkhan ... digital imaging technician: second unit
Peter Welch ... digital imaging technician: main unit
Dan West ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
Michael White ... HOD Practical Lighting Electrician
Ben Wilson ... electrical rigging supervisor

Animation Department 

Hanna Abi-Hanna ... animator (as Hanna S. Abi-Hanna)
Stephanie Alexander ... assistant animator
Tim Allen ... animator
Amanda Ames ... production coordinator
Debra Armstrong ... clean-up animator
Gwendolyn Arreola ... Production Assistant
James S. Baker ... storyboard artist
Scott Baldwin ... production finance and admin
Tony Bancroft ... animator
James Baxter ... animator
Kendra Baxter ... clean-up animator
Lisze Bechtold ... efx animator
Jared Beckstrand ... animator (as Jared D. Beckstrand)
Cécile Bender ... clean-up animator
Doug Bennett ... animator
June Bennett ... clean-up animator
Rachel R. Bibb ... clean-up animator
Will Bilton ... ink & paint artist
Will Bilton ... ink & paint artist
Allen Blyth ... effects animator
Chloe Bristol ... background artist
Brandon Brocker ... Animation Coordinator
Suzanne Burks ... clean-up animator
Jim Capobianco ... animation sequence supervisor
Ryan L. Carlson ... environment designer
Alexander Cho ... background artist
Sandro Cleuzo ... animator
Nicola Courtney ... clean-up animator
Kent Culotta ... clean-up animator
Alyssa Dalangin ... animation clean-up
Sarah-Jane Dalby ... production/finance: Duncan Animation
Margie Daniels ... clean-up animator
Nick DeMartino ... 2D compositing supervisor
Peter DeSalvo ... cg animator
Frank Dietz ... clean-up animator
Melinda Dilger ... supervising producer
David J. Duff ... scanner
Ken Duncan ... animation supervisor / animator / studio creative director
Shawn Eddie ... production coordinator
Raymond Fabular ... clean-up animator
Daniela Fernandes ... clean-up animator
Stasia Fong ... animation production assistant
Debbie Forster ... clean-up animator
Brigitte Franzka-Fritz ... clean-up animator
Cynthia Jill French ... clean-up animator
June Fujimoto ... clean-up animator
Sean Gallimore ... clean-up animator
Staci Gleed ... ink & paint artist
Alma Glick ... ink & paint artist
Ami Goff ... compositor: Duncan Studio
Isaac Marcos Gonzalez ... animator
Vincent Gorman ... cg animator
Mark Handler ... director of technology
Bassem Hawili ... animator
Jared Heisterkamp ... animation assistant production manager: layout & background
Rhonda L. Hicks ... ink & paint artist
Cathlin Hidalgo-Polvani ... clean-up animator (as Cathlin Hidalgo)
Robert Hollocks ... animation production
Dietz Toshio Ichishita ... clean-up animator
Sunmin Inn ... environment designer
Todd Jacobsen ... clean-up animator
Emily Jiuliano ... clean-up animator
Michael Cadwallader Jones ... effects animator
Mike Jones ... efx animator
Myung Kang ... clean-up animator
David M. Kcenich ... efx animator
Celinda S. Kennedy ... clean-up animator
Sarah-Jane King ... ink & paint supervisor & color stylist
Greg Knowles ... in-house animation team
Jody Kooistra ... clean-up animator
Anthony Koteh ... clean-up animator
Jennie Langley ... clean-up animator
Dan Larsen ... scene planner
Benoît Le Pennec ... layout artist
Diana LeBost ... clean-up animator
Joyce Lee ... background artist
Richard Lee ... background artist
Matthew Maners ... efx animator
Linda Manouan ... animation coordinator
Ben Mansfield ... assistant animator
Mauro Maressa ... efx supervisor
Greg Martin ... modeler
Lorenzo Martinez ... layout supervisor
Gabriel Martínez Rodríguez ... animator
Uli Meyer ... animator
Helen Michael ... clean-up animator
Emil Mitev ... environment designer
Borja Montoro ... animator
Ray Hansel Morales ... animation assistant production manager: animation
Tanya Moreau-Smith ... ink and paint artist
Mark Mulgrew ... layout artist
Michael Nahem ... assistant animator
Jan Naylor ... clean-up animator
Brett D. Newton ... clean-up animator
David Nimitz ... ink & paint artist
Jamie Oliff ... animator
Masa Oshiro ... effects animator
Vera Pacheco ... clean-up animator
Don Parmele ... clean-up animator
Scott T. Petersen ... animator
Marie Pillier ... animator
Navin Pinto ... Character TD: Duncan Studios
Lisa M. Poole ... animation line producer
Gale Raleigh ... ink & paint artist
Matthew Rampias ... CG supervisor
Ross Rampias ... jr. compositor
Travis Ruiz ... background supervisor
Michael Kevin Ryan ... cg animator
Brett Salinas ... animation assistant production manager: compositing & CG animation
Jacqueline M. Sanchez ... clean-up animator
Chris Sauve ... animator
Shannon Sauve ... clean-up animator
Daisy Schofield ... clean-up animator
Mary Sheridan ... efx animator
Pat Sito ... animation checker
Libby Smith ... animation assistant production manager: clean-up & EFX
Mac Spada ... clean-up animator
Debbie Spafford ... clean-up animator
Jason Stovall ... visual effects supervisor: Duncan Studio
Juliet Stroud ... clean-up supervisor
Alexa Summerfield ... clean-up animator
Trevor Tamboline ... lead clean-up animator
Evgeni Tomov ... background designer
Austin Traylor ... inbetween artist
Jeff Turley ... animation production designer
Phillip Vigil ... effects animator
Frans Vischer ... animator
Dirk Von Besser ... ink & paint artist
Alexander von Have ... jr. technical director
Bill Waldman ... animator
Elizabeth S. Watasin ... assistant animator
Andreas Wessel-Therhorn ... animator
Joe Whyte ... modeler
Matt Williames ... animator
James Woods ... Lead Character Designer
Carlos Luzzi ... animator (uncredited)
Bill Perkins ... background designer (uncredited)

Casting Department 

Ami Bevilacqua ... casting camera operator
Alex Bournat ... casting studio manager
Will Burton ... Musical Casting Associate
Dann Fink ... adr voice casting: New York
David Grindrod ... Musical Casting Director
Rachel Nadler ... casting assistant
Sarah Trevis ... casting associate: uk
Bruce Winant ... adr voice casting
Conrad Woolfe ... casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Sheara Abrahams ... principal costume standby
Priye Amadi ... costume junior
Sean Barrett ... milliner
Fiona Barty ... senior costume prop modeller
Abigail Best ... assistant tailor
Cynthia Black ... costumer
Anthony Brookman ... key costumer
Anna Cavaliere ... set costumer
Grace Cheetham ... costumer
Sue Roma Crawshaw ... chief cutter
Niamh Cunningham ... junior textile artist: dailies
David Davenport ... costume supervisor
Marco de Magalhães ... principal costume standby
Yvonne Duckett ... crowd costume supervisor
Caroline Fallon ... costume coordinator
Sara Fay ... assistant tailor
Katie Fitzsimons ... costume maker
Carlos Fontanarrosa ... key on-set costumer
Ian Foweraker ... set costumer
Oliver Garcia ... assistant costume designer
Leanne Geddes ... textile artist
Jenny Hawkins ... Costumer to Meryl Streep
Mariette Hendriks ... tailor
Andrea Illiano ... costume daily
Klaire Jamin ... costume buyer
Fran Jegar ... textile artist (as Frances Jegar)
Katie Jones ... second unit key costumer
Ryan Kearney ... trainee breakdown artist
Eve Kennedy ... Assistant Costume Buyer / assistant costume buyer
Charlotte Law ... assistant costume designer
Jane Law ... costumes for Emily Blunt and Meryl Streep
Leonard Logsdail ... costumer
Anna Lombardi ... costume assistant
Niall Macaulay ... principal costume standby
Jacqueline Magloire ... costume assistant
Barbara Marko ... costumer
Courtney McClain ... assistant costume designer
Ella McEwan ... senior costume maker
Roxana McIntyre ... textile artist
Peg Mortimer ... costume trainee
Lara Newman ... set costumer
Iona Smith Oliver ... Costume Maker / costume maker
Sabrina Open ... principal costume trainee
Margaret Pescott ... costume maker
Gemma Rasmussen ... costume maker
Lauren Reyhani ... costume assistant
Ema Richards ... textile artist
Debbie Scott ... assistant costume designer
Aisling Smyth ... junior textile artist
Róisín Straver ... costume assistant
Stephanie Szumlakowski ... Textile artist
Emily Thomson ... principal costume standby
Jessica Tiller ... costume maker
Ian Frazer Wallace ... head tailor
Heather Waterton ... Costume Maker
Natasha Webb ... costume office assistant
Catherine Woolston ... costume office junior
Shelley Zymanczyk ... costume trainee

Editorial Department 

Allie Ames ... digital intermediate colorist
Gemma Bourne ... second assistant editor
Jeff Cornell ... digital intermediate conform editor
Meagan Costello ... first assistant editor
Christina Delerme ... senior digital intermediate producer
Patrick DeVine ... digital media
Amanda Dudzinski ... post-production assistant
Travis Flynn ... HDR/SDR Mastering Colorist
Olivier Girard ... dailies supervisor
Drew Guy ... audio levels qc: trailer
Christa Haley ... second assistant editor
Michael Hatzer ... supervising digital colorist
Rebekah Hernandez ... post-production coordinator
Chris Jensen ... Second Colorist Technicolor
Thomas Lane ... second assistant editor
Carl McKay ... Trailer Finishing Artist
Luca Milillo ... editorial trainee
Jason Myres ... assistant colorist
Bob Peishel ... digital intermediate producer
Ben Renton ... second assistant editor
Mike Sowa ... digital preview colorist.
Pete Conlin ... post production (uncredited)
Heather Goodwillie ... post production (uncredited)
Jonathan Hoffman ... post production (uncredited)

Location Management 

Matt Bradley ... location assistant
Jeanne Caboche ... location assistant
Rob Campbell-Bell ... location manager
Bruno Cassoni ... studio unit manager
Matt Cooper ... studio unit assistant
Alice Doughty ... location assistant
Eleanor Downey ... location manager
Charlie Hayes ... location manager
Ali James ... supervising location manager
Jamie Jones ... assistant location manager
Saoirse Knight ... location coordinator
Lucy Lee ... location scout
Sarah Kate Lewis ... assistant location manager
Sam Millner ... location assistant
Jason Nightingale ... unit location manager
Pete Quinn ... location assistant
Naser Sadeddin ... location assistant
Alec Taylor ... studio unit assistant
Mike Battle ... location production assistant: dailies (uncredited)
Samantha Choat ... location production assistant (uncredited)
Chris Clifford ... location marshal (uncredited)
Tom Davey ... location marshal (uncredited)
Megan Earl ... location marshal (uncredited)
Summer Greenwood ... location marshal (uncredited)
Rachel Hague ... location marshal (uncredited)
Matthew Harrison ... location marshal (uncredited)
Henry Isaksen ... locations marshal (uncredited)
Abi Jarvis ... location marshal (uncredited)
Karolina Majka ... location marshal (uncredited)
JJ McAllister ... location marshal (uncredited)
Anil Mehra ... location marshal (uncredited)
Ariel Murray-Simmons ... location marshal (uncredited)
Toni Nordli ... location marshal: dailies (uncredited)
Paris Rivers ... location assistant (uncredited) / location marshal (uncredited)
Richard Ruck ... unit location manager (uncredited)
Melissa Searle ... location marshal (uncredited)
Kamilla Steczkowska ... location marshal: dailies (uncredited)
Ryan Westington ... location production assistant (uncredited)
Ned Woodcraft ... location marshal (uncredited)
Harrison Zemmel-Gallagher ... location marshal: dailies (uncredited)

Music Department 

Laurence Anslow ... assistant engineer
Jeff Atmajian ... orchestrator
Chris Baron ... musician: rehearsal drummer
Cara Batema ... music preparation
Mark Berrow ... violin
Doug Besterman ... orchestrator
Larry Blank ... additional orchestrator
Rachel Bolt ... viola
Daniel A. Brown ... music preparation
Jim Bruening ... music editor
Lyndsie Chlowitz ... Music Coordinator: Studio
Fiona Cruickshank ... protools recordist
Brad Dechter ... orchestrator
Michael Dore ... singer
Andrew Dudman ... music scoring engineer / music scoring mixer / songs recording & mixing engineer
Jennifer L. Dunnington ... supervising music editor
Paul Edmund-Davies ... musician: flute
Sarah Eyden ... singer
Alex Ferguson ... assistant engineer
Luke Flynn ... music preparation
Joanna Forbes ... singer
Soophia Foroughi ... singer
Paul Gemignani ... conductor / music supervisor
Mark Graham ... Head of music preparation
Gavin Greenaway ... score conductor
Dave Hage ... Music Librarian
David William Hearn ... score mock-up
Michael Higham ... executive music producer / music supervisor
Mariko Horikawa ... music preparation
Julian Kershaw ... orchestrator
David Krane ... dance and additional musical arrangements
Jon Kull ... orchestrator
Joan Lader ... vocal coach: Ms. Blunt
Mitchell Leib ... executive in charge of music
Roger Linley ... musician: double bass
Steve Mair ... musician: double bass
Tim Marchiafava ... assistant music editor
Dorina Markoff-McNulty ... musician
Metro Voices ... choir
Perry Montague-Mason ... musician
Andres Montero ... music preparation
Lewis Morison ... music editor / music playback operator
Jenny O'Grady ... choir master
George Oulton ... assistant engineer
Victor Pesavento ... music preparation
Jason Poss ... music transcription
Richard Pryce ... double bass
Richard Read ... assistant to marc shaiman & scott wittman
Scott M. Riesett ... music associate
Douglas Romayne ... score mock-up
Annie Rosevear ... music preparation
Todd Schroeder ... vocal coach: Ms. Lansbury
Steven O. Scott ... music preparation
Marc Shaiman ... original compositions
Richard M. Sherman ... music consultant
Peter Snipp ... singer
Benjamin Squires ... Trailer music
Neil Stemp ... music playback operator
Jamie Talbot ... alto saxophone
Davey Thomas Tucker ... music preparation
Eric Vetro ... vocal coach: Ms. Blunt
Mark Warman ... rehearsal pianist
Don Welty ... music business and legal affairs
Scott Wittman ... original compositions
Joe Zimmerman ... music preparation
Kris Dirksen ... Trailer Music (uncredited)
Nathanael Tronerud ... music preparation (uncredited)

Transportation Department 

Phil Allchin ... transportation captain
Alan Emanuel ... Driver to Marc Platt
Dante Gallo ... H.O.D. 2nd Unit Tech
Michael Geary ... picture vehicle coordinator
Michael Kirkman ... unit driver
Ted Leaning ... driver
Craig Leighton ... unit driver
Rob Lloyd ... Minibus Driver
Colin Morris ... Personal driver Meryl Streep/Dick van Dyke
David Rosenbaum Jr. ... unit driver
Katerina Ruskova ... transportation coordinator
Emma Savin ... 4x4 driver
Clive Shaw ... 4x4 driver / Driver 4x4
Lysette Tredgett ... facilities crew
Peter Trotman ... Driver Emily Blunt Family (as Pete Trotman)

Other crew 

Grace Ainslie ... cashier
Anahí Allué ... voice dubbing
Susan Chika Anisiobi ... production accountant
Samantha Arnold ... 2nd Unit Production Supervisor
Jovan Augustin-St.Ville ... assistant accountant
Asad Ayaz ... President of Marketing
Grant Babbitt ... camera operator: promotional material
Harriet Baker ... assistant script supervisor: dailies
Kevin Baker ... Assistant Specials Photographer
Juliet Barry ... runner
Reg Bekker ... IT Coordinator
Katie Bennett ... emily mortimer: photo double
Robert H. Bennett ... test design
Amy Binns ... publicity assistant
Emma Brazier ... first assistant accountant
Monique Brown ... assistant production co-ordinator
Emilie Burn ... double for Anabel Banks additional photography
Sandra Butterworth ... dialect coach
Lucine Canel ... set production assistant: second unit
Jake Catsaros ... assistant: Mr. Shaiman & Mr. Wittman
Malcolm Cheatle ... security
Elliott Cobley ... production assistant
John Criswell ... test design
Yasmeena Daya-Resek ... franchise coordinator (as Yasmeena Daya)
Georgina De Santis ... payroll clerk
Tim Deegan ... fire safety
Peter Dell ... Second Unit Stage Hand
John DeLuca ... choreographer
Seamus Devine ... Financial Controller: reshoot
Lily Donnelly ... set pa - additional photography
Ruby Donovan ... picture double: Georgie Banks / picture double: Joel Dawson
Maxime Dubuc ... junior systems administrator: framestore
Luke Durett ... assistant: Mr. Magee
Lucia Efstathiou ... picture double: Anabel Banks
Samuel Faull ... set pa
Alex Ferrari ... sr. clearance specialist
Robert Fletcher ... production support
Kimberley Franklin ... assistant accountant
Emma Fuller ... assistant accountant
Aashish Gadhvi ... environmental assistant
Annie Gaudet ... post production accountant
Colin Giles ... traffic management
Gerri Valentina Gonzalez ... marketing coordinator: luma pictures
Alicia Graf ... additional pa: second unit
Melissa Green ... location marshal
Joshua Grow ... production technology
Joanne Hall ... Set PA
Clair Hanson ... first assistant accountant
Iona Harris ... assistant: Mr. McDougall
Brie Danielle Henderson ... assistant: Ms. Blunt (as Brie Henderson)
Rona Heritage ... tutor
Kate Hicks ... set pa: second unit
Sean Hill ... e.p.k. director
Jamie Hook ... medic
Caroline Houghton ... production secretary
Aisling Hughes ... stand-in/double: Emily Blunt
Tara Nicole Hughes ... associate choreographer
Rebecca Ioannou ... assistant production coordinator
Yuanchen Jiang ... title design
Amy Jones ... floor runner: second unit (as Amy Rebecca Jones)
Samual Jones ... production assistant: Mr. Marshall & Mr. DeLuca, additional photography (as Sam Jones) / production assistant: Ms. Lansbury, additional photography (as Sam Jones)
Jakki Julnes ... show caller
Luke Keeley ... lead security
Rachel Kennedy ... unit publicist
Alice Lambert ... stand in georgie
Kelly Lee ... production coordinator
Clem Leneghan ... Safety Consultant for the Walt Disney Company
Joey Levy ... executive assistant: Mr. Platt
Rob Levy ... Security
Jamie Lewis ... set pa/base pa
Karl Little ... Production Security Co-ordinator
Tom Lowes ... osteopath/physio
Norina Mackey ... assistant script supervisor
Alex John MacLean ... stand-in
Sussanah Madden ... assistant to dick van dyke
Shazia Majeed ... unit nurse: second unit
Rob Marshall ... choreographer
Grant Martindale ... ambulance crew
Jill McCullough ... dialect coach
Katherine Lucy McLure ... production coordinator: Luma Pictures (as Katherine McLure)
Katie McNicol ... creative assistant: Mr. Platt
Jonathon Michaels ... stand in/double for Jeremy Swift
Charlotte Amelia Miles ... crowd production assistant
Joe Miles ... accounting clerk
Joe Miles ... Accounts Clerk
Fernando Muratori ... picture double / stand-in
Sam Neale ... set pa
Adrianne Ng ... accounts payable supervisor
Bao Nguyen ... assistant post production accountant
Josh Northover ... set pa dailies
Ashleigh Oakley ... Tech Assistant (as Ashley Oakley)
Toby Oliver ... acting double: John
Edd Osmond ... stand-in: John
Jo Osmond ... stand in annabelle
Marlon Pelayo ... assistant choreographer
Ruben Pereira ... environmental assistant
Joey Pizzi ... Co-Choreographer
Justin Pollard ... historical consultant
Stephanie G. Pollard ... Historical Consultant
Richard Read ... assistant: Mr. Shaiman & Mr. Wittman
Susan Resnick ... Archival Research
Emily Richardson ... assistant script supervisor: additional photography
James Richardson ... financial controller
Marlon Beyer Rieger ... production assistant: Mr. Marshall & Mr. DeLuca (as Marlon Beyer-Rieger)
Estefania Rivas ... production assistant: luma pictures
Vicki Robbins ... assistant accountant
Hayleigh Roberts ... production secretary
Toby Robinson ... Production Assistant: Additional Photography
Sam Ronco ... acting double: Joel Dawson
Michael Searle ... additional set pa
Barry Sigrist ... physical therapist
Iain Silvester ... motion capture coordinator: Centroid
Keir Sloan ... asset co-ordinator
Brendon Smith ... Bmx bike mechanic
Jessica Emily Smith ... assistant payroll accountant
Joshua Smith ... production coordinator: camera test
Lauren Smith ... production assistant / set production assistant: dailies
Louise Marie Smith ... environmental co-ordinator
Taro Smith ... production assistant
Will South ... set pa
Matt Spooner ... production safety supervisor
Danielle Stanners ... assistant production coordinator: 2nd Unit
Andy Stephens ... aerial operations manager
Victoria Stone ... immigration consultant
George Sullivan ... production assistant
Luke Sullivan ... paramedic
Adam Survay ... set runner
Lily Taylor ... production assistant: dailies
Gianpiero Vannucci ... Cast Assistant
Lisa Vick ... script supervisor
Ruari Watson ... accounts assistant ap
Tom Westgate ... set pa: second unit
Richard Wild ... weather consultant
Chris Wilson ... stand-in Gooding, Main Unit.
Kori E. Wilson ... assistant: Ms. Streep
Garson Yu ... Title Design
James M.L. Muller ... stand in: Lin-Manuel Miranda/Ben Whishaw, reshoots (uncredited)
Ed Swain ... Fire Safety/Firefighter (uncredited)

Thanks 

Ian Bradshaw ... special thanks: Trustee of the P.L. Travers Will Trust
Philip Chody ... special thanks: Trustee of the P.L. Travers Will Trust
Helen DeLuca ... in memory of
Glen Keane ... the producers wish to thank
Kevin Kern ... the producers wish to thank
Jay Leno ... thanks
Henry Platt ... the producers wish to thank
Maura Powell ... the producers wish to thank
Diana Rawstron ... special thanks: Trustee of the P.L. Travers Will Trust
Stephen Schwartz ... the producers wish to thank
Peter M. Tobyansen ... the producers wish to thank (as Peter Tobyansen)
James Alexander Waller ... the producers wish to thank (as James Waller)
Tony Walton ... the producers wish to thank
Ian Westworth ... the producers wish to thank

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed