2.2/10
20

Identyfikatsiya Porna (2013)

Long-awaited sequel of The Born Defecation (2012). In his spare time Born entertains himself identifying various erotic videos, found without credits on the Internet. What seemed to be just... See full summary »

Director:

Nikolay Yeriomin

Writers:

E.S. Tribes (idea) (as Slava Pustovalov), Nikolay Yeriomin (screenplay)

Photos

Add Image Add an image

Do you have any images for this title?

Edit

Cast

Cast overview:
E.S. Tribes E.S. Tribes ... Born (as Slava Pustovalov)
Mikhail Bondarev ... Narrator
Leonid Syplyi Leonid Syplyi ... Pirate Narrator / Spectator (as Leonid Sipliy)
Yaroslav Kozak ... Spectator
Yuliya Skakun Yuliya Skakun ... Spectator
Victoriya Ivanchenko Victoriya Ivanchenko ... Spectator
Kate Zhuchenko Kate Zhuchenko ... Spectator
Olena Miloslavskaya Olena Miloslavskaya ... Sudden Actor (as Yelena Miloslavskaya)
Margarita Stokolos Margarita Stokolos ... Sudden Actor
Ann Semenova Ann Semenova ... Sudden Actor / Split Second
Edit

Storyline

Long-awaited sequel of The Born Defecation (2012). In his spare time Born entertains himself identifying various erotic videos, found without credits on the Internet. What seemed to be just another video in the line happens to be a difficult puzzle... Written by Nikolay Yeriomin

Plot Summary | Add Synopsis


Edit

Details

Country:

Ukraine

Language:

Russian | English | Ukrainian

Release Date:

26 February 2013 (USA) See more »

Also Known As:

Identifikatsiya Porna See more »

Filming Locations:

Donetsk, Ukraine See more »

Edit

Box Office

Budget:

UAH2 (estimated)
See more on IMDbPro »

Company Credits

Production Co:

PP Studio See more »
Show more on IMDbPro »

Technical Specs

Runtime:

Sound Mix:

Dolby Digital

Color:

Color

Aspect Ratio:

4:3
See full technical specs »
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia

Nikolay Yeriomin: [narrator] there are two of them, one that speaks in a mix of Russian and Ukrainian (Mikhail Bondarev) and a "Pirate Narrator" (Leonid Syplyi), who speaks in Russian. See more »

Goofs

A small frame with a sheet of paper, visible at 01:31 is an editing error. See more »

Crazy Credits

There's a small post-credits moment. See more »

Alternate Versions

A workprint version exists which lasts approximately 1,5 minutes. See more »

Connections

Follows The Born Defecation (2012) See more »

Soundtracks

Extreme Fails
Written and performed by E.S. Tribes
(C) 2012, Slava Pustovalov
See more »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed