Edit
Baskets (TV Series 2016–2019) Poster

(2016–2019)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Jonathan Krisel ... (40 episodes, 2016-2019)

Series Writing Credits  

Louis C.K. ... (created by) (40 episodes, 2016-2019)
Zach Galifianakis ... (created by) (40 episodes, 2016-2019)
Jonathan Krisel ... (created by) (40 episodes, 2016-2019)
Samuel D. Hunter ... (14 episodes, 2016-2019)
Rachele Lynn ... (10 episodes, 2017)
Graham Wagner ... (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Karen Kilgariff ... (4 episodes, 2017-2019)
Theresa Mulligan ... (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Rebecca Drysdale ... (2 episodes, 2016)
John Levenstein ... (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Danica Radovanov ... (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Carrie Kemper ... (1 episode, 2019)
L.T. Verrastro ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Cast  

Zach Galifianakis ...  Chip Baskets / ... 40 episodes, 2016-2019
Martha Kelly ...  Martha Brooks 40 episodes, 2016-2019
Louie Anderson ...  Mrs. Baskets / ... 40 episodes, 2016-2019
Alex Morris ...  Ken / ... 20 episodes, 2017-2019
Ernest Adams ...  Eddie 16 episodes, 2016-2019
Sabina Sciubba Sabina Sciubba ...  Penelope 12 episodes, 2016-2019
Malia Pyles ...  Sarah / ... 11 episodes, 2016-2019
Julia Rose ...  Crystal 11 episodes, 2016-2019
Maree Cheatham ...  Maggie 10 episodes, 2016-2019
Ryun Yu ...  Daniel 9 episodes, 2018-2019
Ellen D. Williams ...  Nicole 8 episodes, 2016-2019
Andrea Marcovicci ...  Tammy 6 episodes, 2019
Darcy Shean ...  Nan 6 episodes, 2016-2019
Julie Ariola ...  Wanda 6 episodes, 2016-2019
Eve Brenner ...  Martha's Mom / ... 6 episodes, 2016-2019
Garry Clemmons ...  Cody 6 episodes, 2016-2019
Mary Wiseman ...  Trinity 5 episodes, 2017-2019
Lyric Lewis ...  Monica 5 episodes, 2017-2019
Tommy Snider ...  Jode 5 episodes, 2017-2019
Haneefah Wood ...  Ivy 5 episodes, 2017-2019
Tom Proctor ...  Bingo the Clown 5 episodes, 2016-2017
Jeanette O'Connor Jeanette O'Connor ...  Joan 5 episodes, 2018-2019
Jason Clemmons ...  Logan 5 episodes, 2016-2019
Erik Argote Erik Argote ...  Sleepy 5 episodes, 2018-2019
Ivy Jones ...  Grandma 4 episodes, 2016-2017
Eva La Dare ...  Cypher 4 episodes, 2017
Peter Jason ...  Uncle Jim 4 episodes, 2017-2019
Chris McLaughlin ...  Cowboy Steve 4 episodes, 2016-2017
Tobias Jelinek ...  Morpheus 3 episodes, 2017
Karen Maruyama ...  Ginny 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Roz Browne ...  Trish 3 episodes, 2017
Anna Konkle ...  Anita 3 episodes, 2019
Dan Gilvezan ...  Marcus / ... 3 episodes, 2016
Nancy Berggren ...  Enid 3 episodes, 2017
Joe Sachem ...  Lorenzo / ... 3 episodes, 2017-2019
Ritchie Montgomery ...  Rambling Cowboy / ... 3 episodes, 2018
Aaron Hill ...  Sebastian 3 episodes, 2016-2017
Ian Roberts ...  Wallis 3 episodes, 2019
Noah Ziggy James ...  Luke 3 episodes, 2017-2019
Roger V. Burton ...  Martha's Dad / ... 3 episodes, 2016-2018
Mike Watson ...  Roper the Cowboy / ... 3 episodes, 2018
Scott Peat ...  Junior / ... 3 episodes, 2018
John O'Leary John O'Leary ...  Edwin / ... 3 episodes, 2016-2017
Adam Zastrow ...  Juggalo / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Gary Ballard ...  Mr. Adams / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Brett Loudermilk Brett Loudermilk ...  Mouse 2 episodes, 2017
October Moore ...  Shannon 2 episodes, 2018
Christopher Wonder Christopher Wonder ...  Tank 2 episodes, 2017
Julien Heron Julien Heron ...  Julien / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2018
Miles Anderson ...  Monsieur Bellard / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Rocky McDonald Rocky McDonald ...  Cowboy Rick 2 episodes, 2016
Heather Olt ...  Coach Hillridge 2 episodes, 2016
Ptolemy Slocum ...  George 2 episodes, 2019
Joshua Davis ...  Delivery Guy / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2018
Angela Martinez ...  Danielle Mana 2 episodes, 2018
Alan Berger Alan Berger ...  Rik Johanssen 2 episodes, 2019
Jack Axelrod Jack Axelrod ...  Herb 2 episodes, 2017
Brennan Keel Cook Brennan Keel Cook ...  Rusty the Cowboy 2 episodes, 2018
Americus Abesamis Americus Abesamis ...  Suburban Officer #1 2 episodes, 2017
Ruby Matenko ...  Bella 2 episodes, 2017-2019
David Hornsby ...  Pastor 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Danny Allen Danny Allen ...  Christine's Dad 2 episodes, 2018
Gabriela Fresquez ...  Water Aerobic Instructor / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Ric Sarabia ...  Stanley 2 episodes, 2019
Harvey B. Jackson ...  Parade Patron / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Canaan John Dewey ...  Office Worker #1 2 episodes, 2017
Jason Peter Jason Peter ...  Uncle Jim 1 episode, 2018
Kelli L. Jackson Kelli L. Jackson ...  Nurse Nina 1 episode, 2016
Raymond Ma ...  Store Clerk 1 episode, 2016
Dwayne Colbert ...  Costco Games Employee 1 episode, 2017
Lori Greiner ...  Lori Greiner 1 episode, 2018
Brendan Jennings ...  Kevin 1 episode, 2016
Hagen Mills ...  Lucky 1 episode, 2016
Shel Rasten ...  Farm Boy 1 episode, 2016
Chris Boudreaux ...  Fireman Striper 1 episode, 2018
James M. Connor ...  Sam Hill 1 episode, 2018
Margaret Sutton Margaret Sutton ...  Dottie 1 episode, 2018
Lissa Sears ...  Livid Protestor 1 episode, 2019
Vahe Bejan Vahe Bejan ...  Electronics Clerk 1 episode, 2016
Meg Foster ...  Thelma 1 episode, 2016
Salvator Xuereb ...  Professor Thibidieux 1 episode, 2016
Wendi De Barros ...  Costco Cashier 1 episode, 2017
Dustin Fasching ...  Contractor 1 episode, 2017
Fitz Houston ...  Denver Taxi Driver 1 episode, 2017
Marlena Poles Marlena Poles ...  Reagan Library Clerk 1 episode, 2017
Jeffrey James Lippold ...  Gabe 1 episode, 2018
Lauren Robertson ...  Cashier 1 episode, 2018
Gabrielle Sanalitro ...  Apirka 1 episode, 2018
Joseph H. Johnson Jr. ...  Sales Associate 1 episode, 2019
Molly Reynolds ...  Woman 1 episode, 2019
Cary Thompson ...  Mailman 1 episode, 2019
Sally Ann Brooks ...  Pet Store Employee 1 episode, 2016
David Grammer ...  Man 1 episode, 2016
Mathew Lorenceau ...  Guy with Album 1 episode, 2016
Cyril Niccolai Cyril Niccolai ...  Student 1 episode, 2016
Alexander Aguila ...  Mr. Diaz 1 episode, 2017
Jill Johnson ...  Cheryl 1 episode, 2017
Daniel Storrow ...  Denver Hotel Clerk 1 episode, 2017
Early Whitesides Early Whitesides ...  Docent 1 episode, 2017
Sam Carson Sam Carson ...  AA Guy 1 episode, 2018
Troy Metcalf ...  Greg 1 episode, 2018
Gia Mora ...  Masseuse 1 episode, 2018
Dave Park Dave Park ...  Scary Looking Man 1 episode, 2018
Paul Raci ...  Bart / ... 1 episode, 2019
Bob Rumnock ...  Mr. Speaker 1 episode, 2019
Beverly Sanders ...  Patty 1 episode, 2019
Carlos Antonio ...  Highway Patrolman 1 episode, 2016
Lizzy Burgi Lizzy Burgi ...  Natalie 1 episode, 2016
Jean-Christophe Febbrari ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2016
Dimiter D. Marinov ...  Vladimir 1 episode, 2017
Adrienne Subia Adrienne Subia ...  Museum Photographer 1 episode, 2017
John White ...  Mover #1 1 episode, 2017
Deb Hiett ...  Sandra 1 episode, 2018
John Nathan John Nathan ...  Barry the Homeless Man 1 episode, 2018
Shana Gregory Williams Shana Gregory Williams ...  Sharer 1 episode, 2018
David Lee Hess ...  Evan / ... 1 episode, 2019
Jan Hoag ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2019
Mikey Kampmann Mikey Kampmann ...  Pedicab Driver 1 episode, 2019
Nadine Marissa ...  Clerk at La Quinta 1 episode, 2019
Dan Cole ...  Middle Aged Guy 1 episode, 2016
Tsulan Cooper ...  Margaret 1 episode, 2016
Terence Leclere ...  Beatnik #1 1 episode, 2016
Marshall Manesh ...  George 1 episode, 2016
Pierrino Mascarino ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2016
Rocky McDonald Rocky McDonald ...  Cowboy Rick 1 episode, 2016
David B. Meadows ...  Parade Traffic Cop 1 episode, 2017
Barbara Perry ...  Gift Shop Employee 1 episode, 2017
Ilia Volok ...  Nikolai 1 episode, 2017
Juana Samayoa ...  Librarian 1 episode, 2018
Steve Stapenhorst ...  Businessman 1 episode, 2018
G. Maximilian Zarou ...  Troy 1 episode, 2018
Michael Gier ...  Craig 1 episode, 2019
Larry Hankin ...  Mortician 1 episode, 2019
Amanda Ives ...  Protester 1 episode, 2019
Vanessa Paul ...  Gloria 1 episode, 2019
Tyee Tilghman Tyee Tilghman ...  Young Father 1 episode, 2019
Janine Venable ...  Angela 1 episode, 2019
William Daniel Ortiz William Daniel Ortiz ...  Eddie Jr. 1 episode, 2016
Pierson Ryan Pierson Ryan ...  Student #1 1 episode, 2016
Stella Velon ...  Beatnik #2 1 episode, 2016
Lamont Hodge Lamont Hodge ...  Tough Teen 1 episode, 2017
Kazu Nagahama ...  Grocery Store Cashier 1 episode, 2017
Vladimir Orlov Vladimir Orlov ...  Circus Engineer 1 episode, 2017
Bunnie Rivera ...  Motel Pool Mom #1 1 episode, 2017
Somali Rose ...  Little Girl at the Parade 1 episode, 2017
Jeff Rubinstein Jeff Rubinstein ...  Morgue Receptionist 1 episode, 2017
Jha'de Moore Jha'de Moore ...  Little Ivy 1 episode, 2018
Phillipe Simon ...  Basque Waiter 1 episode, 2018
Nova Ankrum Nova Ankrum ...  Zoe 1 episode, 2019
Catherine Bruhier ...  Young Mom 1 episode, 2019
O'Neil Cespedes O'Neil Cespedes ...  CA Police Officer #1 1 episode, 2019
Joziah Lagonoy ...  Kid in Bathing Suit 1 episode, 2019
Patricia Lentz ...  Donna 1 episode, 2019
Kiff VandenHeuvel ...  Scott the Golfer 1 episode, 2019
Rose Castelli Rose Castelli ...  Student #2 1 episode, 2016
Saginaw Grant ...  Old Man 1 episode, 2016
Ronald Guttman ...  Jean Hebert 1 episode, 2016
Kato Kaelin ...  Singer 1 episode, 2016
Pedro Lopez ...  Janitor 1 episode, 2016
Liana Mendoza ...  Gina (Paramedic) 1 episode, 2016
A.J. Rivera ...  Delivery Guy 1 episode, 2016
Sarah Chaney ...  Camarillo Policeman 1 episode, 2017
Bart McCarthy ...  Train Engineer 1 episode, 2017
Eliyas Qureshi ...  Gastric Specialist 1 episode, 2017
Rick Scarry ...  Morpheus's Father 1 episode, 2017
Léa Catania ...  Claudia 1 episode, 2018
Gualtiero Negrini ...  Opera Singer 1 episode, 2018
Rahm Braslaw ...  Older Kid 1 episode, 2019
Melvin Caldwell ...  Man That Recognizes Ken 1 episode, 2019
Taneka Johnson ...  CA Police Officer #2 1 episode, 2019
Alex Wells ...  Kid #1 1 episode, 2019
Kash Abdulmalik ...  Roy 1 episode, 2016
Reggie De Leon ...  Student #3 1 episode, 2016
Charles Fathy ...  Host 1 episode, 2016
Donna Pieroni ...  Teacher 1 episode, 2016
Jean Villepique ...  Dr. Rimes 1 episode, 2016
Steven Lee Allen ...  Ben Haines 1 episode, 2017
Betsy Baker ...  Morpheus's Mom 1 episode, 2017
Poonam Basu ...  Bank Employee 1 episode, 2017
Stephanie McVay ...  Bree-Anne 1 episode, 2017
Fabrice Martinez Fabrice Martinez ...  Fabrice 1 episode, 2018
Twain Taylor ...  Fireworks Technician 1 episode, 2018
Studio Gutierrez ...  Skater #1 1 episode, 2019
Kalea Mcneill Kalea Mcneill ...  CA Police Officer #3 1 episode, 2019
Biff Yeager ...  Duane 1 episode, 2019
Nancy Bellany ...  Parent 1 episode, 2016
Mikel Chase ...  Radio DJ 1 episode, 2016
Dean England Dean England ...  Joseph Dunn 1 episode, 2016
Taylar Hollomon Taylar Hollomon ...  Girl 1 episode, 2016
André Tardieu ...  Mr. Fournier 1 episode, 2016
Susan Berger ...  Customer #1 1 episode, 2017
Misty Monroe ...  Sheila 1 episode, 2017
Marion Van Cuyck ...  Ellie 1 episode, 2017
Paula Bel Paula Bel ...  Photographer 1 episode, 2018
Christopher Boyer ...  Vet 1 episode, 2018
Jim Cody Williams ...  Jim Jack Mahoney 1 episode, 2018
Jarren Barboza ...  BMX Kid #2 1 episode, 2019
Shelly Desai ...  Allen 1 episode, 2019
Karen Huie ...  Senator 1 episode, 2019
Zach Zagoria ...  Wally Jr. 1 episode, 2019
Brianna Beasley ...  Player 1 episode, 2016
Ashley Erin Campbell ...  Nurse Lisa 1 episode, 2016
Frank Noon ...  Usher 1 episode, 2016
Jackson Nunez Jackson Nunez ...  Boy / ... 1 episode, 2016
Shurud Shanto ...  Customer at Arby's 1 episode, 2016
Reign Ayanna ...  Micayla 1 episode, 2017
Murphy Dunne Murphy Dunne ...  Customer #2 1 episode, 2017
John Levenstein John Levenstein ...  Judge 1 episode, 2017
Warren Sweeney ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2017
Melissa Jo Bailey ...  Mother 1 episode, 2018
Tom Konkle ...  Clown Car Clown 1 episode, 2018
Carmen Mercado ...  Barb 1 episode, 2018
Jeris Poindexter ...  Old Guy 1 episode, 2018
Jovan Armand ...  Jonah 1 episode, 2019
Johnny Chavez ...  Greg the Painter 1 episode, 2019
Claudia Choi ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2019
Caedyn Curto Caedyn Curto ...  Skater #3 1 episode, 2019
Jaidyn-Bleau ...  Tyler 1 episode, 2019
Jonathan Mangum ...  Tony 1 episode, 2019
Ellery Sprayberry ...  Kelly 1 episode, 2016
Laura Patricia Vega Laura Patricia Vega ...  Spectator 1 episode, 2016
Helena Barrett ...  Mom Griffith 1 episode, 2017
Rebecca Holden ...  Marissa 1 episode, 2017
Greta Jung ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2017
Dakota Black Dakota Black ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2018
Julia Boyd ...  Young Woman 1 episode, 2018
Rod Britt ...  Minister 1 episode, 2018
Casey Kramer ...  Beatrix 1 episode, 2018
Alexandre Chen ...  Cook 1 episode, 2019
Tiffany Commons ...  Regina 1 episode, 2019
Ken Palmer ...  Robert Shockley 1 episode, 2019
Isaac Stephen Montgomery ...  Ref 1 episode, 2016
Tracy Thorpe ...  Debbie 1 episode, 2016
Ezra Buzzington ...  Chuck 1 episode, 2017
Ryan Moore ...  Heath 1 episode, 2017
Justin Dray ...  Bill 1 episode, 2018
Bob Golub ...  Tromboso 1 episode, 2018
Pete Giovine ...  Parking Attendant 1 episode, 2019
Luke Jones ...  Brian the Bellhop 1 episode, 2019
Sean Liang ...  Sears Employee 1 episode, 2019
Patrick O'Connell ...  Frank 1 episode, 2016
Jason Medwin ...  Processing Officer 1 episode, 2017
Charlotte Evelyn Williams ...  Clerk 1 episode, 2018
Romel De Silva ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2016
Logan Schaefer ...  Easter Egg Boy 1 episode, 2016
Donivan David Donivan David ...  Clown 2 1 episode, 2018
Hanna Margulies ...  Crystal's Friend 1 episode, 2018
Mandy McMillian ...  Hostess 1 episode, 2016
Alyssa Patalinghug Alyssa Patalinghug ...  Singing Teen #1 1 episode, 2018
Percy Anthony Smith ...  Customer 1 episode, 2018
Anglique Patalinghug Anglique Patalinghug ...  Singing Teen #2 1 episode, 2018
Cash Walker Cash Walker ...  Young Jim 1 episode, 2018
RJ Walker ...  Chef 1 episode, 2016
Adora Soleil Bricher ...  Young Christine 1 episode, 2018
Sherry Mandujano ...  Concierge 1 episode, 2016
Annie McKnight Annie McKnight ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2016
Jeff Davis Jeff Davis ...  Neil Diamond 1 episode, 2016
Jean-Louis Tilburg ...  French cop #3 1 episode, 2016
Rosalio Garcia Rosalio Garcia ...  Rodeo Spectator 1 episode, 2016
Grégory Gaule Grégory Gaule ...  French cop #2 1 episode, 2016
Davin Wood Davin Wood ...  Guitarist 1 episode, 2016
Zachary Barton ...  Denver Waitress 1 episode, 2017
Paul Brewster Paul Brewster ...  Kissing Couple 1 episode, 2017
Gretchen Dickason ...  Costco Office Worker 1 episode, 2017
Dan Gruenberg Dan Gruenberg ...  Casino Gambler 1 episode, 2017
Sarah J. Halstead ...  Kissing Couple 1 episode, 2017
Doreene L. Hamilton ...  Costco Pizza Lady 1 episode, 2017
M@tch ...  Tattoo Artist 1 episode, 2017
Lynne Oropeza ...  1958 Flashback Nurse 1 episode, 2018
James Quach ...  Airport Traveler 1 episode, 2018
Marilyn Zack ...  Shopper 1 1 episode, 2019
Bruce M. Stockert Bruce M. Stockert ...  Man Walking to Library / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2016-2019
Margaret Newborn ...  Costco Shopper / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Jessica Ann Black ...  Volleyball Player (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Brent Walker ...  Cowboy Clint (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Michelle Arthur ...  Front Row Circus Attendee / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017
Jackie Garcia Jackie Garcia ...  Jan Johnson (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Forest Baker ...  Volleyball Parent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Clare Margaret Donovan ...  Theater Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Marc El Khoury ...  Artist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Vanéx Favors Vanéx Favors ...  Actor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Tim Halpin ...  Tommy Hawk (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Brandon David Hill Brandon David Hill ...  Clown School Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Henk Holveck Henk Holveck ...  Church Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Shannon Leann Shannon Leann ...  Volleyball Player (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Molly Morgan ...  Caged Woman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Tori Morris ...  Volleyball Player (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Stephane Nicoli ...  Nurse (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Amy O'Neill ...  Arlequin (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Gola Rakhshani Gola Rakhshani ...  Volleyball Player (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Staci Reed ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Alix Schwartz ...  Volleyball Player (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Rosalie Shea ...  Arlequin (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Sarah Ann Vail ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Christina Veronica Christina Veronica ...  Hippy Protester (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Kevyn Bashore ...  Hotel Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Ralph Michael Brekan ...  Circus Roadie (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Josh LaCount ...  Restaurant Customer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Wes Luke ...  Skateboarder (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Frank Scozzari ...  Mountain Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Trent Walker ...  Trumpeter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Henri Binje ...  Penelope Friend (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Melodie Casta ...  Penelope Friend (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Constance Forslund ...  Shelby the Garlic Queen (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Steve Holland Steve Holland ...  Scooty (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
L.A. James ...  Typist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Mark Krenik ...  Traveler (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Luke Matheis ...  Seminar Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Vince Reign ...  I.T. Ray (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Alina Zilbershmidt ...  Photographer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019

Series Produced by 

Allyce Ozarski ... co-producer / producer / production supervisor (21 episodes, 2016-2019)
Blair Breard ... executive producer (21 episodes, 2016-2018)
Anna Dokoza ... executive producer / co-executive producer (21 episodes, 2016-2018)
Zach Galifianakis ... executive producer (21 episodes, 2016-2018)
Marc Gurvitz ... executive producer (21 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jonathan Krisel ... executive producer (21 episodes, 2016-2018)
Andrea Pett-Joseph ... executive producer (21 episodes, 2016-2018)
Dave Becky ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Louis C.K. ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Sally Sue Beisel ... co-producer / producer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Graham Wagner ... co-executive producer (19 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ingrid Lageder ... co-producer / associate producer (19 episodes, 2018-2019)
Danica Radovanov ... co-executive producer / associate producer / consulting producer (13 episodes, 2016-2018)
Samuel D. Hunter ... co-producer / consulting producer (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kaitlin Waldron ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Michael Giambra ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mong Chan ... production executive (10 episodes, 2019)
Rebecca Drysdale ... producer (9 episodes, 2016)
Kyle Segal ... associate producer (5 episodes, 2016)
Micah Gardner ... co-producer (5 episodes, 2018)
Lauren Bennett ... associate producer (1 episode, 2016)
Xavier Roy ... line producer: Paris (1 episode, 2016)
Karen Kilgariff ... producer (1 episode, 2018)
John Levenstein ... co-executive producer (1 episode, 2018)
Theresa Mulligan ... co-executive producer (1 episode, 2018)

Series Music by 

Joshua Moshier ... (30 episodes, 2017-2019)

Series Cinematography by 

Christian Sprenger ... (10 episodes, 2016)
Giles Dunning ... (10 episodes, 2017)
Joe Meade ... (8 episodes, 2018)

Series Film Editing by 

Michael Giambra ... (20 episodes, 2016-2019)
Micah Gardner ... (15 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ivan Victor ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Casting By 

Dorian Frankel ... (40 episodes, 2016-2019)
Sibby Kirchgessner ... (39 episodes, 2016-2019)
Marlise Gunzenhauser ... (20 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Production Design by 

Tyler B. Robinson ... (30 episodes, 2016-2018)
Kate Bunch ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Art Direction by 

Eric Schoonover ... (29 episodes, 2016-2018)
Will Armstrong ... (10 episodes, 2019)
Nikki Rudloff ... assistant art director (2 episodes, 2019)
Schuyler Telleen ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Set Decoration by 

Rachael Ferrara ... (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Stephanie Beaurain ... (19 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kat Wilson ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Costume Design by 

Amanda Needham ... (18 episodes, 2016-2017)
April Dunlap ... (5 episodes, 2018)

Series Makeup Department 

Heather Ford ... makeup department head (31 episodes, 2016-2019)
Kate Mullin ... key makeup artist (30 episodes, 2016-2018)
Lara Cilento ... hair department head (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Lorena Zamora ... key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2016)
Teressa Hill ... Department Head Hair / department head hair (10 episodes, 2017)
Kristen Saia ... key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2017)
Brent Keene ... key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2018)
Abby Lyle ... key makeup artist (10 episodes, 2019)
Anna Quinn ... hair department head (10 episodes, 2019)
Jodi Mancuso ... wig designer (6 episodes, 2016)
Taschi Lynell ... hair stylist (2 episodes, 2019)
Jessica Lou Allen ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2016)
Avril Carpentier ... key makeup and hair: Paris Unit (1 episode, 2016)
Marie-christine Carpentier ... makeup artist: Paris Unit (1 episode, 2016)
Brian Kinney ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2016)
Erin LeBre ... additional makeup artist / makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)

Series Production Management 

Anna Dokoza ... unit production manager (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Allyce Ozarski ... production supervisor (10 episodes, 2016)
April Barrett ... production supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Nina Findley ... production supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Kaitlin Waldron ... post-production supervisor (9 episodes, 2016)
Eric Chabassier ... unit production manager: Paris (1 episode, 2016)
Alice Mathias ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2016)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Sally Sue Beisel ... first assistant director (30 episodes, 2016-2018)
John Tagamolila ... first assistant director / second assistant director (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Blake Perkinson ... second second assistant director / second assistant director (13 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jennifer Herman ... second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Alex Leimone ... second assistant director (10 episodes, 2016)
Carlos De La Torre ... second assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)
Bryan Landrine ... additional second assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)
Frederic Dagmey ... third assistant director (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Stephane Moreno-Carpio ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Katrina Gould ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)

Series Art Department 

Heidi Koleto ... assistant property master (30 episodes, 2017-2019)
Cris Shapan ... graphic designer (30 episodes, 2017-2019)
Adrienne Garcia ... art department assistant / buyer/decorator / additional set decorator (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Chris Scharffenberg ... set dresser / on-set dresser (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Olivia Todd ... Art Department Assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Brian Cockerham ... leadman (10 episodes, 2017)
Michelle Collier ... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Danielle Mana ... assistant property master (10 episodes, 2017)
Christopher Stanback ... property master (10 episodes, 2017)
Yihong Ding ... art dept assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Stephanie Feinerman ... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Nick Scofield ... on set dresser (10 episodes, 2018)
Drew Bender ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2019)
Nicole C. Dube ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2019)
Alex Gabel ... on set dresser (10 episodes, 2019)
Alexia Lee ... gangboss (10 episodes, 2019)
Dan Warren ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2019)
Abby Woods ... Art Production Assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Keith Balser ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2016)
Matt Moroughan ... props p.a (8 episodes, 2018)
Christina Phensy ... Art Department Assistant / graphic designer (8 episodes, 2019)
Jode S. Mann ... property master (5 episodes, 2016)
Jackie Morrison ... graphic designer (5 episodes, 2016)
Ben W. Grimes ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2016)
Leslie Ross ... stand by painter (2 episodes, 2018)
Nikki Rudloff ... assistant art director (2 episodes, 2019)
Tomy Corvisier ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2016)
Danny Florian ... set dresser (1 episode, 2016)
Graham Ratliff ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Gabriel Adams ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)

Series Sound Department 

John Chamberlin ... re-recording mixer (36 episodes, 2016-2019)
Russell White ... sound mixer (31 episodes, 2016-2019)
Adam DeCoster ... foley artist (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Cary Stacy ... supervising sound editor / dialogue editor (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Chloe Patenaude ... sound utility / sound / boom operator (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sebastian Sheehan Visconti ... supervising sound editor / sound supervisor (19 episodes, 2018-2019)
John Creed ... dialogue editor (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Abel Schiro ... boom operator (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Meredith Stacy ... sound effects editor (10 episodes, 2017)
John Guentner ... Foley mixer / foley mixer (10 episodes, 2018)
Sanaa Kelley ... foley artist (10 episodes, 2018)
Alan Crawford ... boom operator (9 episodes, 2016)
Tom Pieczkolon ... sound utility (9 episodes, 2016)
T.C. Spriggs ... sound effects editor (7 episodes, 2016)
Sean Curran ... m&e foley editor (7 episodes, 2017)
Nicholas Feil ... foley/adr mixer (6 episodes, 2017)
Jason Oliver ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2018)
Bob Arons ... sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2016)
Sean O'Malley ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2016)
Justin Scott Wilson ... trailer re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2016)
Pete Nichols ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2018)
Chase Sampson ... playback operator (1 episode, 2018)
Cameron Combe ... sound recordist (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Anthony M. McCovey ... sound (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Special Effects by 

Peter J. McAlpine ... special effects technician (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ryan D. Compton ... special effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2016)
Roxanne Gross ... special effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2016)

Series Visual Effects by 

Paul Hill ... visual effects artist (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tim Christensen ... visual effects artist (10 episodes, 2018)
Alex Knudsen ... visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Jupina ... visual effects editor: Picture Shop Post (10 episodes, 2019)
Eroc Moralls ... visual effects artist (9 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Greenwood ... visual effects artist (7 episodes, 2019)
Shawn Schminke ... vfx editor: Picture Shop (7 episodes, 2019)
Sam Winkler ... visual effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2017)
Adam C. Sager ... compositor (2 episodes, 2016)
Bradley Powell ... visual effects producer (2 episodes, 2017)
Alexis Tarakjian ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Arthur Mesa ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Eddie Robison ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Jason Sax ... visual effects producer: Inhance Digital (1 episode, 2017)
Derek Serra ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Christopher A. Vazquez ... digital compositor: Ingenuity Studios (1 episode, 2018)
Rodrigo Washington ... cg supervisor: Technicolor (1 episode, 2018)
Elizabeth Bodnar ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Rick Ravenell ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)

Series Stunts 

Jeffrey G. Barnett ... stunt coordinator (21 episodes, 2016-2018)
Haydn Dalton ... stunt double: Zach Galifianakis / additional stunt coordinator (19 episodes, 2016-2019)
Gregory J. Barnett ... stunt coordinator / stunts (9 episodes, 2016-2019)
Riley Harper ... stunt performer (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Chris McLaughlin ... stunts (4 episodes, 2016)
Lisa Dempsey ... stunt double: Martha Kelly (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Whitney Coleman ... stunt double: Martha Kelly (3 episodes, 2019)
Jordan Wilson ... rodeo stunts / stunt double (2 episodes, 2016)
David Castillo ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Johnny Johnson ... Louis Anderson's "Christine" (1 episode, 2016)
Jordan Wilson ... rodeo stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Michael H. Barnett ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Jimmy N. Roberts ... stunt player (1 episode, 2017)
Alina Andrei ... stunt double: Penelope (1 episode, 2019)
Jordan Thoma ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Vaia Zaganas ... stunt double: Julia Rose (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Grabher ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Marc Carter ... camera operator (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Casey Slade ... a camera dolly grip (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Brian Dennis ... rigging gaffer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tracy Estes ... gaffer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Colleen E. Hayes ... still photographer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lance Nicholls ... lighting technician (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael D. Anderson ... Best Boy Electric / best boy electric (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Cameron Carey ... a cam 1st assistant camera / a cam first ac / first assistant camera (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Anderson Lau ... electrician (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kathryn Begle ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Devon Hoff-Weekes ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jacqueline Stahl ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Justin Watson ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Bradley Everett Wilson ... camera supporter (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Adam Kolegas ... rigging key grip / key grip (11 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jessica Ramos ... a camera second assistant (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Parker Shultz ... "a" dolly grip / dolly grip (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Eduardo Barraza ... grip (10 episodes, 2016)
Peter Brunet ... digital loader (10 episodes, 2016)
Mark Farney ... lighting technician (10 episodes, 2016)
Matt Garber ... lighting technician (10 episodes, 2016)
Cody Jacobs ... gaffer (10 episodes, 2016)
Brandon Wilson ... best boy electric (10 episodes, 2016)
Jason Alegre ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (10 episodes, 2017)
David Allen Carter ... rigging electric best boy (10 episodes, 2017)
Johanna Cerati ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2017)
Travis Huston ... best boy grip (10 episodes, 2017)
Francisco Sonic Kim ... key grip (10 episodes, 2017)
Jeanna Kim ... second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2017)
Roman Rivero ... lighting technician / electrician (10 episodes, 2017)
Nito Serna ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2017)
Justin Babin ... rig key grip / rigging key grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Noah Dille ... camera operator "b" camera / camera operator (10 episodes, 2018)
Lee Jordan ... "b" camera first assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Jason B. McCann ... key grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Jennifer Stuart ... assistant camera (10 episodes, 2018)
Tyson Wisbrock ... camera operator (10 episodes, 2018)
Patrick LaValley ... second assistant camera "b" camera (10 episodes, 2019)
Jerry Turner ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (10 episodes, 2019)
Nathan Carballo ... lighting technician (9 episodes, 2016)
Jeremy Noggles ... best boy grip (9 episodes, 2016)
Paul Hazard ... best boy / best boy electric (9 episodes, 2017)
Josh Young ... digital loader (9 episodes, 2017)
Shane Brott ... key grip (8 episodes, 2016)
Tony Jou ... lighting technician (8 episodes, 2016)
John Veleta ... director of photography: second unit (8 episodes, 2017)
Christian J. Killingsworth ... rigging gaffer (8 episodes, 2018)
Erik Emerson ... first assistant camera (6 episodes, 2018)
Travis Brady ... underwater grip / rigging grip (6 episodes, 2019)
Grant Culwell ... steadicam operator (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kyle Hollar ... loader (4 episodes, 2017)
Lee Eric Hill ... grip (4 episodes, 2018)
Douglas Biel ... electrician (3 episodes, 2016)
Michael B. McGee ... loader / c cam assistant (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ian Clampett ... b camera operator / B camera operator (3 episodes, 2018)
Michael Tingley ... lighting technician (3 episodes, 2018)
Ryan L. Johnson ... dimmer op (3 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Wood ... remote head tech (3 episodes, 2019)
Kent Alexander ... key grip (2 episodes, 2016)
Sooz Edie ... loader / utility (2 episodes, 2018)
François Belin ... second assistant camera: french unit (1 episode, 2016)
Florian Forleo ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2016)
Philippe Gilles ... gaffer: paris unit (1 episode, 2016)
Matt Irwin ... camera operator (1 episode, 2016)
Geoffrey D. Knoller ... key grip (1 episode, 2016)
Ryan 'Sparks' Lynch ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2016)
Thibault Marsan-Bacheré ... steadicam operator: Paris unit (1 episode, 2016)
Raul Perez ... digital utility (1 episode, 2018)
Mike Mauceri ... lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Joel Nix ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Lawrence Razo ... video playback (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Casting Department 

Rich King ... extras casting (21 episodes, 2017-2019)
Marlise Gunzenhauser ... casting associate (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jeremy Lambert ... extras casting (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Bastien Beltrami ... extras casting (9 episodes, 2016)
Rob Swanson ... extras casting (7 episodes, 2018)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Daisy Alexandra Sylbert-Torres ... set costumer: trailer / set costumer: Trailer / set costumer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sarah Creager ... costume pa (19 episodes, 2016-2017)
Cassiopeia Smith ... set costumer (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
April Dunlap ... assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jessica Fasman ... costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Deanna M. Saul ... costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Nancy Au ... costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Sabrina Burns ... key costumer (10 episodes, 2019)
Meghan McDonald ... Costume Buyer (10 episodes, 2019)
Yuki Tachibe ... costumer (9 episodes, 2016)
Jazmin Almario ... costumer (7 episodes, 2016)
Giorgia Tramontano ... costumer (5 episodes, 2017)
Jenny Lind Bryant ... set costumer (4 episodes, 2016)
Alison Carrelli ... costumer (2 episodes, 2017)
Shelley Steier ... costumer (2 episodes, 2018)
Zoa Lopez ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Carole Pochard ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Caroline Sachs ... key costumer (1 episode, 2016)
Chelsea Staebell ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Terra Stuart ... set costumer (1 episode, 2016)
Stacy Stagnaro ... costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Editorial Department 

Andrew Hodgdon ... colorist: dailies (30 episodes, 2016-2018)
Wes Smith ... assistant editor (29 episodes, 2016-2018)
Robert Bowman ... digital intermediate assist / dailies producer (25 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ernie Gilbert ... assistant editor (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Marissa Cattel ... post-production coordinator / post-production assistant (19 episodes, 2016-2017)
Matt Blackshear ... on-line editor (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Monique Eissing ... on-line editor (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Devon Meadows ... digital intermediate assistant producer (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Zara Park ... digital intermediate producer (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Dylan Damian ... dailies producer (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Danny Keefe ... digital intermediate assist (10 episodes, 2016)
Victor Neumark ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Ian Vertovec ... digital intermediate colorist (10 episodes, 2016)
Jen Bryson ... post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Griffith Davies ... digital intermediate assist (10 episodes, 2017)
Greg Pastore ... colorist: dailies (10 episodes, 2017)
Jeremy Sawyer ... colorist (10 episodes, 2017)
Corinne Bogdanowicz ... digital intermediate colorist / colorist (10 episodes, 2018)
Rebecca Ford ... dailies coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Mallory Ott ... digital intermediate production coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Eboni Price ... digital intermediate administration (10 episodes, 2018)
Marc Goldbaum ... dailies workflow producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Neil Lokken ... assistant editor (10 episodes, 2019)
Kurt Nakanishi ... i/o operator (10 episodes, 2019)
Katherine Horak ... post-production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Mark Magallon ... post-production coordinator (7 episodes, 2019)
Meghan Klien ... post-production coordinator (2 episodes, 2018)
Waldemar Centeno ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2016)

Series Location Management 

Tyler Brock ... assistant location manager / key assistant location manager (40 episodes, 2016-2019)
Paul D. Boydston ... location manager (30 episodes, 2016-2018)
Spencer Coates ... key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2018)
Anthony Geha ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2018)
Joe Abel ... key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Jansen ... location manager (1 episode, 2016)

Series Music Department 

Jen Malone ... music supervisor (30 episodes, 2016-2018)
Alan Hampton ... musician: bass - title song (10 episodes, 2016)
Nora Felder ... music supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Joshua Moshier ... additional music (4 episodes, 2016)
Davin Wood ... composer: additional music (2 episodes, 2016)
Larry Hopkins ... additional composer (1 episode, 2017)
Robert Charles Mann ... additional music (1 episode, 2017)
Jordan Lewis ... musician: mandolin (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)

Series Transportation Department 

Fred Teague ... transportation coordinator (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Vince Tupai ... transportation (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tony Barattini ... production van driver (10 episodes, 2016)
Jimmy Kaminsky ... driver (10 episodes, 2016)
Santos P. Rodriguez ... driver (10 episodes, 2016)
Frank Annunziata ... transportation co-captain (10 episodes, 2018)

Series Other crew 

Warren Upson ... production assistant (30 episodes, 2017-2019)
Star Bronson ... production assistant / Clearance Coordinator (29 episodes, 2016-2018)
Forrest Alsobrook ... production assistant (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ben W. Grimes ... production office assistant / script coordinator / writers assistant (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Max Maksimovic ... first assistant accountant / post-production accountant (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
L.T. Verrastro ... assistant to showrunner / script coordinator (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ted Yonenaka ... craft service (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nina Findley ... production coordinator (19 episodes, 2016-2017)
Yona Prost ... script supervisor (19 episodes, 2016-2017)
Dillon Peddicord ... photo double: Zach Galifianakis / stand-in: Zach Galifianakis / body double: Dale Baskets (17 episodes, 2016-2017)
Guin Solomon ... animal trainer / animal coordinator (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Steve Solomon ... animal trainer (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jonathan Gray ... Production Counsel (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Bianca Grimshaw ... Production Counsel (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Andrew Hodgdon ... dailies tech (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Josh Sandler ... Production Counsel (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Amarakvati Murphy Ly ... Office PA / Producer's Assistant (11 episodes, 2017-2019)
Chris Liang ... first assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Megan Adams ... office production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Lemuel Fishburne ... Set PA (10 episodes, 2016)
Darcy Lueking Bahensky ... assistant to mr krisel (10 episodes, 2016)
Emily Rice ... post-production accountant / production accountant (10 episodes, 2016)
Louis Nugen ... production accountant (10 episodes, 2017)
Suwannee Wilhelm ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Brian Yonck ... brand integration and clearance coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Billy Acquaviva Jr. ... payroll accountant (10 episodes, 2018)
Chelsea Babcock ... set production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Jubel Chen ... animal trainer (10 episodes, 2018)
Mikenzie Denholtz ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Davis Kop ... Additional Office Production Assistant / Additional Set Production Assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Eliza Nichols ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Karen Roberts ... production accountant (10 episodes, 2018)
Ian Skjodt ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Lisa Ripley-Becker ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Charles Hurley ... payroll accountant (9 episodes, 2016)
April Mabry ... accounting clerk (9 episodes, 2016)
Ellington Wells ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2016)
Lindsey Sjoberg ... art department (9 episodes, 2017)
Ben Jordan ... assistant production coordinator (8 episodes, 2017)
Gail Cook ... stand-in for martha kelly (6 episodes, 2016-2017)
Joe Gjura ... video and computer engineer (6 episodes, 2019)
Melissa Reeck ... Marketing Motion Graphics Producer (6 episodes, 2019)
Alix Pianin ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2018)
Michael J Tamburro ... safety advisor (5 episodes, 2019)
Paul McDade ... acting double: Zach Galifianakis (4 episodes, 2016)
Adam Reeser ... stand-in (3 episodes, 2018)
Katy Dore ... technical advisor: volleyball (2 episodes, 2016)
Mandee Youse ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Richard Creighton ... fire safety advisor (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brittney Duff ... animal trainer (2 episodes, 2018)
Rachel Ann Cole ... directors assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Dan Gruenberg ... model: ad campaign (1 episode, 2016)
Liam Hearne ... first assistant accountant (1 episode, 2016)
Erin Carr Rundle ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Michelle Gutierrez-Martina ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Edward Headington ... stand-in (1 episode, 2017)
Waléra Kanischtscheff ... voice / voice actor (1 episode, 2017)
John Paul Lorello ... stage manager (1 episode, 2017)
Rene Napoli ... photo stills (1 episode, 2017)
Ket Lamb ... stand-in: Gabrielle Sanalitro (1 episode, 2018)
William Orbison ... Clearance Coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
KC Schomas ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Lea Cohen ... assistant: Louis CK (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Gloria Winship Ayon ... head animal trainer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Thanks 

Roger V. Burton ... in loving memory of (1 episode, 2019)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed