Edit
Once Upon a Time in Wonderland (TV Series 2013–2014) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Ralph Hemecker ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Romeo Tirone ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Ciaran Donnelly ... (1 episode, 2013)
Paul A. Edwards ... (1 episode, 2013)
David Solomon ... (1 episode, 2013)
Ron Underwood ... (1 episode, 2013)
David Boyd ... (1 episode, 2014)
Billy Gierhart ... (1 episode, 2014)
Kari Skogland ... (1 episode, 2014)
Michael Slovis ... (1 episode, 2014)
Alex Zakrzewski ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Writing Credits  

Jane Espenson ... (creator) (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Zack Estrin ... (creator) (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Adam Horowitz ... (creator) (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Edward Kitsis ... (creator) (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jenn Kao ... (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jerome Schwartz ... (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Richard Hatem ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rina Mimoun ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Katie Wech ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Adam Nussdorf ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Jan Nash ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Cast  

Sophie Lowe ...  Alice 13 episodes, 2013-2014
Michael Socha ...  Knave of Hearts / ... 13 episodes, 2013-2014
Peter Gadiot ...  Cyrus 13 episodes, 2013-2014
Emma Rigby ...  The Red Queen / ... 13 episodes, 2013-2014
Naveen Andrews ...  Jafar 13 episodes, 2013-2014
John Lithgow ...  The White Rabbit 13 episodes, 2013-2014
Brian George ...  Old Prisoner 10 episodes, 2013-2014
Ben Cotton ...  Tweedle #2 9 episodes, 2013-2014
Matty Finochio ...  Tweedle #1 8 episodes, 2013-2014
Iggy Pop ...  The Caterpillar 5 episodes, 2013-2014
Peta Sergeant ...  The Jabberwocky 5 episodes, 2014
Joey Naber 5 episodes, 2013-2014
Shaun Smyth Shaun Smyth ...  Edwin - Alice's Father 4 episodes, 2013-2014
Zuleikha Robinson ...  Amara 4 episodes, 2013-2014
Raza Jaffrey ...  Taj 3 episodes, 2014
Heather Doerksen ...  Sarah 3 episodes, 2013-2014
Dejan Loyola ...  Rafi 3 episodes, 2014
Hugo Steele ...  Orang 3 episodes, 2013
Lauren McKnight ...  Lizard 3 episodes, 2013-2014
Jonny Coyne ...  Dr. Lydgate 2 episodes, 2013
Leah Gibson ...  Nyx 2 episodes, 2014
Anthony Keyvan ...  Young Jafar 3 episodes, 2013-2014
Millie Bobby Brown ...  Young Alice 2 episodes, 2013
Christian Bower ...  Drunken Guard / ... 2 episodes, 2013-2014
Kylie Rogers ...  Millie 2 episodes, 2013-2014
Whoopi Goldberg ...  Mrs. Rabbit 2 episodes, 2013-2014
Ben Wilkinson ...  White Knight 2 episodes, 2014
Lee Arenberg ...  Leroy 1 episode, 2013
Amir Arison ...  The Sultan 1 episode, 2013
Steve Bacic ...  The Grendel 1 episode, 2013
Jordana Largy ...  Silvermist 1 episode, 2013
Sarah-Jane Redmond ...  Anastasia's mother 1 episode, 2013
Kristin Bauer van Straten ...  Maleficent 1 episode, 2013
Barbara Hershey ...  Cora Mills 1 episode, 2014
Michael Antonakos ...  Bearded Man 1 episode, 2013
Keith David ...  The Cheshire Cat 1 episode, 2013
Garwin Sanford ...  King 1 episode, 2013
Garrett Black ...  Palace Guard 1 episode, 2013
Sean Maguire ...  Robin Hood 1 episode, 2013
Forbes Angus ...  Villager 1 episode, 2013
Jessy Schram ...  Ashley Boyd 1 episode, 2013
Darren Shahlavi ...  Genie Hunter 1 episode, 2013
Kate Bateman Kate Bateman ...  Peasant #1 1 episode, 2014
Mark Acheson ...  Nazim 1 episode, 2013
Michael Q. Adams ...  Doctor #2 1 episode, 2013
Kevin Blatch ...  Executioner 1 episode, 2013
Hesham Hammoud ...  Ghazi 1 episode, 2013
Sarah Hayward ...  Townsperson #1 1 episode, 2013
Rekha Sharma ...  Willima 1 episode, 2013
Reese Alexander ...  Jafar's Guard #1 1 episode, 2014
Jason Burkart ...  Little John / ... 1 episode, 2013
John Prowse ...  Carpenter 1 episode, 2013
Gerry Rousseau ...  Townsperson #2 1 episode, 2013
Fabian Gujral Fabian Gujral ...  Thug #1 1 episode, 2014
Nels Lennarson ...  Jabberwocky Guard 1 episode, 2014
Dan Payne ...  Captain of the Guard 1 episode, 2014
Aaron Harrison Aaron Harrison ...  Screaming Head 1 episode, 2013
Richard Meen ...  Coachman 1 episode, 2013
Shaun Omaid ...  Palace Guard 1 episode, 2013
Sean Owen Roberts ...  Thief #2 1 episode, 2013
Balinder Johal ...  Healer 1 episode, 2014
Trevor Lerner ...  Burly Guy 1 episode, 2014
Paul Moniz de Sa ...  Peasant Ringleader 1 episode, 2014
Cedric De Souza ...  Akil 1 episode, 2013
Kevin Derksen Kevin Derksen ...  Orderly #2 1 episode, 2013
Julie Lynn Mortensen ...  Proper Lady #1 1 episode, 2013
Michael Sangha Michael Sangha ...  Adult Mirza 1 episode, 2013
Arkie Kandola ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2014
Chad Riley ...  Jafar's Guard 1 episode, 2014
Justin Stone ...  Guard 1 episode, 2014
Ryan Elm ...  Doctor #1 1 episode, 2013
Casey Manderson ...  Traveller #2 1 episode, 2013
Dallas Sauer Dallas Sauer ...  Mr. Darcy / ... 1 episode, 2013
Manoj Sood ...  Diplomat 1 episode, 2013
Christopher Logan ...  Thug #2 1 episode, 2014
Peter Hall Peter Hall ...  Peasant 1 episode, 2013
Catherine Michaud ...  Young Woman 1 episode, 2013
Rebecca Strom ...  Lady 1 episode, 2013
John R. Taylor John R. Taylor ...  Old Peddler 1 episode, 2013
Daniel Zolghadri ...  Mirza 1 episode, 2013
Kalvin Olafson ...  Villager 1 episode, 2014
Haroon Khan Haroon Khan ...  Blacksmith 1 episode, 2013
Michael P. Northey ...  Friar Tuck / ... 1 episode, 2013
Michael Smith ...  Orderly #1 1 episode, 2013
Kerry van der Griend ...  Thief #1 1 episode, 2013
Vanessa Walsh ...  Proper Lady #2 1 episode, 2013
Toby Levins ...  Sentry 1 episode, 2014
Thomas Saunders ...  Wealthy Gentleman 1 episode, 2013
Marco Soriano ...  Gerard 1 episode, 2013
Troy Anthony Young ...  Painter 1 episode, 2013
Alicia Thorgrimsson Alicia Thorgrimsson ...  Citizen 1 episode, 2013
Ryan William MacDonald Ryan William MacDonald ...  Driver 1 episode, 2013
Michael Jonsson ...  King's Guard 1 episode, 2014
Paul Tryl Paul Tryl ...  Jafar's Guard 2 1 episode, 2014
Amelia Wilkinson Amelia Wilkinson ...  Alice's Daughter 1 episode, 2014
Milli Wilkinson ...  Alice's Daughter 1 episode, 2014
Conor Gomez ...  Little Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Toby Hargrave ...  Medium Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Carl Montoya Carl Montoya ...  Palace Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Bob Phipps Bob Phipps ...  Screaming Head (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Danny Wattley ...  Jafar's Servant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013

Series Produced by 

Zack Estrin ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Joe Lazarov ... supervising producer (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Brian Wankum ... producer (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Adam Horowitz ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Edward Kitsis ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Steve Pearlman ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kathy Gilroy ... producer (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Stephen Judge ... associate producer (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jane Espenson ... consulting producer (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Richard Hatem ... consulting producer (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rina Mimoun ... consulting producer (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jan Nash ... consulting producer (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Katie Wech ... co-producer (5 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Music by 

Mark Isham ... (7 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Cinematography by 

Attila Szalay ... (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Stephen Jackson ... (2 episodes, 2013)

Series Film Editing by 

Joe Talbot Hall ... (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Steven Lang ... (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Bartholomew Burcham ... (1 episode, 2013)
Richard Glazerman ... (1 episode, 2013)
Geofrey Hildrew ... (1 episode, 2013)
Leland Sexton ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)

Series Casting By 

Veronica Collins Rooney ... (6 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Production Design by 

Michael Joy ... (13 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Art Direction by 

Teresa Weston ... (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Gregory G. Venturi ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Set Decoration by 

Mark Lane ... (6 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Costume Design by 

Eduardo Castro ... (6 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Makeup Department 

Cayley Giene ... makeup effects lab technician (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Heather Tillson ... hair department head (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Wendy Snowdon ... makeup department head (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Cara Doell ... assistant hair stylist (5 episodes, 2014)
Keith Lau ... conceptual designer (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Toby Lindala ... key special makeup effects artist (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Reece Mack ... prosthetics technician: LSFX (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dawn Loretta Mills ... assistant hair stylist (3 episodes, 2014)
Sarah Graham ... makeup department head (1 episode, 2013)
Richard Kohlen ... hair department head (1 episode, 2013)
Debra Wiebe ... hair department head (1 episode, 2013)
Tamar Ouziel ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Production Management 

Jennifer Carpenter Hernandez ... unit manager (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Colleen Mitchell ... production manager (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dennis Swartman ... production manager (2 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Mark D. Currie ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dan Miller ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Johanne Michel ... third assistant director (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Chad Fitz ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Carl Mason ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jody Ryan ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2013)
Murdoch MacNeil ... trainee assistant director (2 episodes, 2014)
Jennifer Carpenter Hernandez ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
Rob Duncan ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
Ian Robinson ... assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
Scooby Vincent ... trainee assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Art Department 

Timothy Burd ... props (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dylan Dowd ... head greens person (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michael Erickson ... set designer (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Trevor Hanowski ... 3D set designer (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Howard Lau ... illustrator (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sean McGee ... assistant property master (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Chris Nohel ... lead set decorator (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Victoria Pearson ... set dec coordinator (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Camille Quinton ... art department coordinator (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Raney Werneburg ... carpenter (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Catriona Robinson ... assistant to production designer (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Lisa Pouliot ... set designer (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Bill Burd ... property master (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Peter Grace ... construction coordinator (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Lisa Godwin ... prop builder (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Matthew Campbell ... on-set greensman (2 episodes, 2013)
Hoka Duquette ... plasterer (1 episode, 2013)
Max Gloeckler ... head sculptor (1 episode, 2013)
Matthew Hudolin ... scenic carpenter (1 episode, 2013)
Emily Upham ... food stylist (1 episode, 2014)
Wendy McAllister ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Adriaan Wagner ... greensman (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Macleod Sinclaire ... on-set dresser (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
David Inkster ... assistant property master (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Daniel Scarcello ... sculptor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Patrick Jennings ... on-set dresser (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
Ronaye Ireland ... scenic helper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Sound Department 

Kyle Billingsley ... foley mixer (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Cary Clark ... engineer (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Emilie Corpuz ... sound recordist (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Stephen M. Davis ... adr: editor (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Justin Herman ... sound engineer (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Darryl Marko ... boom operator (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Gerry Saenz ... augmented mixer (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michael T. Williamson ... production sound mixer (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Paul Menichini ... sound designer (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Peter S. Carlstedt ... adr mixer (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tyler Parkinson ... pre-record engineer (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Thomas DeGorter ... supervising sound editor (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Joseph Schultz ... supervising sound editor (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kathryn He ... sound assistant (5 episodes, 2013)
Keith Bilderbeck ... sound editor (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kevin Patrick Burns ... re-recording mixer (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
John Chalfant ... re-recording mixer (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kevin McAlpine ... adr recordist (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Noel Vought ... foley artist (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tom E. Dahl ... re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2013)
Mark D. Fleming ... re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2013)
Lindsay Bucknell ... production sound mixer (1 episode, 2013)
Catherine Flynn ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2013)
Brent Planiden ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2013)
Christopher Cleator ... adr mixer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Arno Stephanian ... foley cueing (uncredited) / foley editor (uncredited) / foley mixer (uncredited) / foley mixer & supervising foley editor (uncredited) / foley mixer: props (uncredited) / supervising foley editor (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jason Oliver ... adr mixer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Special Effects by 

Graham S. Hollins ... special effects foreman (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kerry Phillips ... special effects (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ron Seida ... special effects first assistant (13 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Visual Effects by 

Donald Altamirano ... effects artist / matchmove artist (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kelsey Ayukawa ... compositor: zoic studios (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Derek Babchishin ... animator (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ryan Brassington ... visual effects I/O coordinator (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Robert Chapin ... visual effects (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Spencer Dinney ... paint & roto artist (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Matt Drake ... visual effects I/O coordinator / I/O supervisor / visual effects (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jed Glassford ... on set data coordinator / virtual production operator (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Matthew Harris ... visual effects artist (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Henric Hedin ... roto/paint artist (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Alex Hughes ... roto/paint artist (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Felipe Infante ... roto/paint artist (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Cale Jacox ... compositor (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kaio Kathriner ... visual effects coordinator (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Adam Kelway ... compositor (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Anooj Kiran ... tracking/layout artist (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michelle Korczak ... compositor (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Uira Lamour ... visual effects artist (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jonathan MacPherson ... visual effects on-set supervisor (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Darvin K. Manwah ... digital compositor: Zoic Studios (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Matthew McDonald ... digital artist (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jeremy Meltzer ... digital compositor (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Daniel Mermelstein ... digital compositor (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Chelsea L. Miller ... visual effects coordinator (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Juan Olivares ... digital compositor (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Eduardo Parra Ouilhet ... digital compositor (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Scott Rosekrans ... cg supervisor (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Katryna Shattuck ... visual effects production manager: zoic studios (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Georgina Street ... visual effects coordinator (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ying Sun ... roto/paint artist (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jevon Tsen ... digital compositor (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Laura Jones Turner ... visual effects producer (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
David Windhorst ... lead tracking/layout artist / digital artist (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Reza Ghulam Yahya ... tracking/layout artist (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Aslan Zamaev ... tracking/matchmove/layout artist (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dave Isaac Santos Abuel ... digital compositor (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Enrique Campos ... tracking/matchmove/layout artist (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Heather Davis Baker ... digital compositor (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Erin Fernie ... visual effects coordinator (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Andrea Hernandez ... compositor / digital compositor (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Eldose Madott ... compositor / digital compositor (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Gal Manor ... cg artist (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Randy Ruan ... digital compositor (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jim Hillin ... digital compositor: Zoic Studios (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tom Malenica ... i/o coordinator (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Graeme Marshall ... visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Adam Matis ... digital compositor (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Phillip Broste ... zeus supervisor (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Joshua Goetz ... compositor (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Brett Swanson ... compositor (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Adam Briggs ... digital effects artist / animator (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
John Decker ... senior lighting artist (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Martin Halle ... senior effects technical director (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dave Kim ... visual effects production manager (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tiberius Viris ... senior matte painter (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Luis Almazan ... compositor (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Edith Clara ... tracker/matchmover (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Amir Ithnin ... tracking artist (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Terry Kalinich ... animator (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Armand Vladau ... digital compositor / visual effects (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Scotty Knapp ... lighting artist (7 episodes, 2013)
Erwan Leroy ... compositor (7 episodes, 2013)
Lorna Carmichael ... additional on set vfx supervisor (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jason Heinze ... compositor / roto/paint artist (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Wes Heo ... roto & paint artist / roto/paint artist (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mariusz Korczak ... digital artist (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Gabriel Mandala ... compositor (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Andrew Orloff ... visual effects supervisor (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Steve J. McLeod ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Simran Khalsa ... visual effects coordinator (5 episodes, 2014)
Johanna D'Amato ... senior visual effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Faith Domingo ... rotoscope artist (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michael Plotnikov ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nicholas Daniels ... compositor (4 episodes, 2013)
Tim Fescoe ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2014)
Belinda Fung ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2014)
Kaevski Aleksandar ... paint artist: fx3x (3 episodes, 2013)
Ashish Dani ... matte painter (3 episodes, 2013)
Anna Guseva ... video coordinator (3 episodes, 2013)
Hiroki Iijima ... compositor (3 episodes, 2013)
Todorovski Ilija ... paint artist (3 episodes, 2013)
Ryan Purnell ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2013)
Sarabjeet Singh ... rotoscope supervisor (3 episodes, 2013)
Neil Lim Sang ... senior animator: ZOIC (3 episodes, 2014)
Xavier Roig ... generalist (3 episodes, 2014)
Tony Barraza ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2013)
Junji Hirano ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2013)
Ashley Bellm ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2013)
Michael Leigh Gresham ... roto & paint artist (1 episode, 2013)
Hiroki Iijima ... compositor (1 episode, 2013)
Michael A. Miller ... digital effects artist (1 episode, 2013)
Kim Vongbunyong ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2013)
Carrie L. Smith ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2014)
Jessica Amzoll ... lead compositor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nolan Conrad ... compositor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Robert Cvengros ... tracking/matchmove/layout artist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jorge Carlos Gonzalez ... cg generalist: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jonathan S. Smith ... roto/paint artist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Gerald Feather ... visual effects artist (uncredited) / roto/paint artist (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Danielle Bemis ... visual effects producer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2014)
Tim Palgut ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Zak Johannesen ... tracking/matchmove/layout artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2014)
Jayson Castro ... sequence lead compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nick Guth ... visual effects (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Daniel Jensen ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Drew Tobin ... compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jacob Long ... cg artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Seth Brower ... compositor: Encore Hollywood (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Stunts 

Gaston Morrison ... stunt coordinator (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ty Trand ... stunt rigger (4 episodes, 2013)
Matthew Mylrea ... stunts (2 episodes, 2013)
Jamie Payton ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2013)
Andrea Kinsky ... stunt double: Emma Rigby (2 episodes, 2014)
Yusuf A. Ahmed ... stunt double (1 episode, 2013)
Jeffery Aro ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2013)
Crystal Dalman ... stunt double (1 episode, 2013)
Devyn Dalton ... Stunt Double: Young Alice (1 episode, 2013)
Keanu Lam ... stunt double: Anthony Keyvan (1 episode, 2013)
Chad Riley ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2013)
Trevor Jones ... stunt double: Naveen Andrews (1 episode, 2014)
James Mowat ... stunt peasant (1 episode, 2014)
Dan Rizzuto ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Curtis Braconnier ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Zandara Kennedy ... stunt double: Alice (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Chris Link ... stunt rigger (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Darryl Quon ... stunt rigger (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
Rhys Williams ... stunt double: Naveen Andrews (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
Nickolas Baric ... stunt double: Steve Bacic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Duane Dickinson ... stunt double: Knave (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Will Erichson ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Matt Reimer ... stunt double: Knave of Hearts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Hugo Steele ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Fraser Aitcheson ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Charles Jarman ... stunt actor: Jafar's Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Jeff Sanca ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Paolo Di Persico ... assistant camera (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Spencer Ennis ... second assistant camera "b" camera (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kevin Fairbairn ... grip (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mike Sanchez ... digital imaging technician (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jay 'Sully' Sullivan ... dolly grip (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Patrick Hogue ... digital imaging technician (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tony Mirza ... director of photography: second unit (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Luke Barlow ... first assistant camera: b-cam (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kevin Hall ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
William Kassis ... chief lighting technician (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Richard Wilson ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Doug Stover ... key grip: second unit (5 episodes, 2014)
Melissa Beaupre ... grip (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ian Guns ... technocrane operator (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Fraser Boyle ... key grip (1 episode, 2013)
Robin Forst ... camera operator (1 episode, 2013)
Craig Powell ... camera operator (1 episode, 2013)
Calen Zantolas ... chief lighting technician (1 episode, 2013)
Nathan McTague ... first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit (uncredited) / first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dean Schwingboth ... best boy grip (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Zack Hamm ... second unit: best boy grip (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tom Kaczmarski ... key grip (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Shane McLeod ... camera trainee (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013)
Gaelle Jego ... camera trainee (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)

Series Animation Department 

Christine Krumpholz ... animator (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sachin Mathew ... animator (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kenneth Meyer ... animator (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rohini Kumar ... animator (8 episodes, 2013)
Andrew Doucette ... animator (7 episodes, 2013)
Scott Fritts ... animation lead (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Vincent Truitner ... animator (3 episodes, 2013)

Series Casting Department 

Georgia Simon ... adr voice casting (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
John Villacorta ... executive in charge of casting (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Corinne Clark ... casting: Canada (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jennifer Page ... casting: Canada (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Chelsea Watson ... casting associate (3 episodes, 2014)
Christina Conover ... casting associate (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Charron Hume ... costumer (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Zoya Niechoda ... key costumer (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Zina Richardson ... key costumer (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ken Shapkin ... key costumer (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Doanne Kalena Nielsen ... costume cutter/stitcher (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Melissa Woods ... assistant costume designer (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Keith Lau ... set costumer (4 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Editorial Department 

Dannah Collins ... additional editor (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jeff Stroot ... i/o operator (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Marc Fisher ... on-line editor (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sean Hancock ... post-production coordinator (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Bartholomew Burcham ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Richard Glazerman ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Leland Sexton ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Travis Harrison ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2013)
Kevin Soares ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2013)
Natalie A. Boschan ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2013)
Chris Conlee ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2013)
Paul Mendoza ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2013)
Mark Sawa ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2013)
George Manno ... colorist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michael Sohcot ... on-line editor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mike Delegal ... on-line editor (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Christine Seino ... additional on-line editor (uncredited) / on-line editor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Location Management 

Trevor Metz ... location manager (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Scott Walden ... location manager (1 episode, 2013)

Series Music Department 

Brad Dechter ... orchestrator (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Aaron Meyer ... music preparation (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Andrew Shulman ... musician (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Greg Ballinger ... orchestrator (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Allison Cantor ... composer: additional music / assistant to composer (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michael D. Simon ... composer: additional music (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michael Baber ... music editor (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mark Isham ... composer: theme music (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Cindy O'Connor ... composer: additional music (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Cameron Patrick ... orchestrator (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Frank Macchia ... music preparation (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Peter Rotter ... orchestra contractor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jason La Rocca ... music scoring mixer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Transportation Department 

Don Stenstrom ... transport manager: splinter unit (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Lori Merchant-O'Dwyer ... driver (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Wayne Power ... transportation coordinator (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ben Derrick ... transportation co-captain (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Victor Formosa ... additional driver (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Other crew 

Meredith Garstin ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Felix Hernandez ... production staff (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Caroline Hylton ... script coordinator / production staff (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Josephine Ochej ... assistant to executive producer / production staff (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Aren Ophoff ... assistant production coordinator (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kirstie Campbell ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jeff Colclough ... Key Production Assistant (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Matt Davis ... researcher (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Alex Voong ... office production assistant (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Adam Dakin ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jamie Payton ... head horse wrangler / animal wrangler (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ana Oparnica Sebal ... script supervisor (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Susan Crawford ... production coordinator (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Beverly Wiens ... production accountant (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Christina Campbell ... animal wrangler / animal trainer/horse wrangler (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jenn Kao ... story editor (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jerome Schwartz ... executive story editor (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Peter Avellino ... production staff (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Julie Benson ... production staff (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Eric Binswanger ... production staff (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Josh Caldera ... production staff (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Casey Canoy ... production staff (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jennifer Carpenter Hernandez ... production staff (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Roberta Cenedese ... production staff (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Matthew Davis ... production staff / researcher (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Deirdre De Butler ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michele Lyons ... production staff (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Lukasz Madziag ... production staff (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Paula J. Newman ... ADR voice artist / adr voice artist (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Miguel Ian Raya ... production staff (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Darren Richardson ... adr voice artist (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jason Shapiro ... production staff (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kelly Wheeler ... production staff (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mohamed Almaghraby ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2013)
Len Carter ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2013)
Paul Becker ... choreographer (1 episode, 2013)
Clark Candy ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2013)
Paul Jasper ... animal coordinator (1 episode, 2013)
Doug Leaf ... animal trainer (1 episode, 2013)
Wendy O'Neill ... production accountant (1 episode, 2013)
Helga Ungurait ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2013)
Julia Harnett ... assistant choreographer (1 episode, 2014)
Murdoch MacNeil ... key production assistant (uncredited) / on-set key production assistant (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ron Bottitta ... adr voice artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kerry Hansen ... horse wrangler (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
David Aaron Cook ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jessica Olsen ... assistant to producer (uncredited) / production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Louise Hradsky ... associate choreographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Thomas Potter ... military technical advisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed