Edit
The Infiltrator (2016) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Brad Furman ... (directed by)

Writing Credits  

Ellen Furman ... (screenplay) (as Ellen Brown Furman)
 
Robert Mazur ... (based on the book on)

Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  

Bryan Cranston ... Robert Mazur
Leanne Best ... Bowling Alley Waitress
Daniel Mays ... Frankie
Tom Vaughan-Lawlor ... Steve Cook
Niall Hayes Niall Hayes ... Scott Mazur
Lara Decaro ... Andrea Mazur
Juliet Aubrey ... Evelyn Mazur
Olympia Dukakis ... Aunt Vicky
Amy Ryan ... Bonni Tischler
John Leguizamo ... Emir Abreu
Joseph Gilgun ... Dominic
Jason Isaacs ... Mark Jackowski
Richard Katz ... Attorney
Fred Furman Fred Furman ... Federal Court Judge
Juan Cely Juan Cely ... The Informant
David Horovitch ... Saul Mineroff
Mark Holden ... Eric Wellman
Rubén Ochandiano ... Gonzalo Mora Jr.
Simón Andreu ... Gonzalo Mora Sr. (as Simon Andreu)
Jess Fuerst Jess Fuerst ... Miss Wilson (as Jessica L. Fuerst)
Christian Contreras ... Lee Palmer
Samya Boulahri Samya Boulahri ... Dancer 1 (Café de la Musica)
Jasmine Jardot ... Dancer 2 (Café de la Musica)
Paul Brightwell Paul Brightwell ... Mr. X
Yul Vazquez ... Javier Ospina
Xarah Xavier Xarah Xavier ... Lau
Diane Kruger ... Kathy Ertz
Stephanie Callahan Stephanie Callahan ... Ocean Bird Airlines Receptionist
Art Malik ... Akbar Bilgrami
Saïd Taghmaoui ... Amjad Awan
Tim Dutton ... Ian Howard
Stewart O'Reilly Stewart O'Reilly ... Cake Waiter
Ekaterina Zalitko ... Lola - Emir Lapdancer
Ashley Bannerman ... Laura Sherman
Michael Paré ... Barry Seal
Carsten Hayes ... Rudy Armbrecht
Miguel Ruiz Miguel Ruiz ... Santerian Priest
Ronald Fox Ronald Fox ... Businessman / Joshua Baron
Andy Beckwith ... Joe
Benjamin Bratt ... Roberto Alcaino
Elena Anaya ... Gloria Alcaino
Jordan Loughran ... Bianca Alcaino
Matthew Stirling ... Mora's Henchman
Nabil Massad Nabil Massad ... Nazir Chinoy
Madhushree Ghosh Madhushree Ghosh ... Mrs. Chinoy
Harry Taurasi ... Gerardo Moncada (as Cesare Taurasi)
Rez Kabir Rez Kabir ... Agha Hasan Abedi
Dinita Gohil Dinita Gohil ... Farhana Awan
Mitchell Mullen ... William von Raab
Nathan Morse Nathan Morse ... Wedding Priest
Georgia Braithwaite Georgia Braithwaite ... Show Girl (Café de la Musica & Parisian Club)
Natalie Davis Natalie Davis ... Show Girl (Café de la Musica & Parisian Club)
Lucy Dean Lucy Dean ... Show Girl (Café de la Musica & Parisian Club)
Katherine Derry Katherine Derry ... Show Girl (Café de la Musica & Parisian Club)
Lauren Grigg Lauren Grigg ... Show Girl (Café de la Musica & Parisian Club)
Kiri Jones Kiri Jones ... Show Girl (Café de la Musica & Parisian Club)
Marianne Prinelle Marianne Prinelle ... Show Girl (Café de la Musica & Parisian Club)
Ellie Spicer Ellie Spicer ... Show Girl (Café de la Musica & Parisian Club)
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Barry Ashton Barry Ashton ... Judge (uncredited)
Lee Asquith-Coe Lee Asquith-Coe ... U.S Marshall (uncredited)
Roy Beck ... Undercover DEA Officer (uncredited)
Nicholas Canning ... Dock Worker (uncredited)
Max Cavenham ... NBC Newscaster (uncredited)
Raul Colon ... Dockworker (uncredited)
Alexander Cooper Alexander Cooper ... Undercover Agent (uncredited)
Carly Coutts Carly Coutts ... Bikini Girl (uncredited)
Danny Darren ... CIA Agent (uncredited)
Stacy Dennison Stacy Dennison ... Dog Track Gambler (uncredited)
Nick Donald Nick Donald ... US Customs Agent (uncredited)
Amber Elizabeth ... Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Eric Etebari ... Guy Hamilton (uncredited)
Bryan Fields Bryan Fields ... Secret Agent (uncredited)
Briston George ... US Customs Agent (uncredited)
Brandon Gil Brandon Gil ... Dog Track Gambler (uncredited)
Johanna R. Griesé ... Ann (uncredited)
Guna Gultniece Guna Gultniece ... Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Alexander Hathaway ... Colombian Gangster (uncredited)
John Heartstone John Heartstone ... Nightclub Owner (uncredited)
Richard Herdman Richard Herdman ... Aunt Vicky's Chauffeur (uncredited)
Jim Horning ... DEA Agent (uncredited)
Bobby Hoskins ... Dock Worker (uncredited)
Anthony J. James ... Paul (uncredited)
Marcus G. Johnson Marcus G. Johnson ... Secret Agent (uncredited)
Bentley Kalu ... CIA Agent (uncredited)
Chad Light ... DEA Agent (uncredited)
Tyrone Love ... Head Chef (uncredited)
Joanne Marinho Joanne Marinho ... Derby Lane Guest (uncredited)
Andy Mihalache ... U.S. Customs Agent (uncredited)
Gustavo Perez Gustavo Perez ... U.S. Customs Agent (uncredited)
Ruben Castellon Perez Ruben Castellon Perez ... Drug Plant Worker (uncredited)
Gino Picciano ... Banker (uncredited)
Sherri Piper Sherri Piper ... Hotel Patron (uncredited)
Mikee Plastik ... U.S. Customs Agent (uncredited)
Lance Raab Lance Raab ... Hotel Guest (uncredited)
Ronald Reagan ... Himself (archive footage) (uncredited)
Marlene B. Russell Marlene B. Russell ... Pedestrian in Phone Booth (uncredited)
Anthony J Sacco ... Plant Worker (uncredited)
Gloria Santillana ... US Customs Agent (uncredited)
Ricky Singh Ricky Singh ... Drug Plant Worker (uncredited)
Vince Taylor Vince Taylor ... US Marshal (uncredited)
Bill Timoney ... Binoculars Man (uncredited)
R.J. Toye R.J. Toye ... Warehouse Worker (uncredited)
Zachary Vazquez ... Drug Dealer (uncredited)
David Velez ... Armed Warehouse Lookout (uncredited)
Benjamin Weaver Benjamin Weaver ... Drug Dealer (uncredited)
Trevor Wesley Trevor Wesley ... Dolphin Motel Guest (uncredited)
Dennis E. Williams ... DEA Agent (uncredited)
Jesse Yarborough Jesse Yarborough ... Warehouse Worker (uncredited)

Produced by 

Nicole Boccumini ... co-producer
Paul Brennan ... producer
Bryan Cranston ... executive producer
Kate Fasulo ... executive producer
Jess Fuerst ... co-producer
Brad Furman ... producer
Cam Galano ... executive producer (as Camela Galano)
Peter Hampden ... executive producer
Robert How ... line producer
Scott LaStaiti ... executive producer
Robert Mazur ... executive producer
Norman Merry ... executive producer
Jill Rachel Morris ... executive producer (as Jill Morris)
Martin Rushton-Turner ... executive producer
Matt Ruskin ... co-producer
Miriam Segal ... producer
Don Sikorski ... producer
Paula Turnbull ... co-producer

Music by 

Chris Hajian ... (original music by)

Cinematography by 

Joshua Reis ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Luis Carballar
Jeff McEvoy
David Rosenbloom

Casting By 

Gail Stevens

Production Design by 

Crispian Sallis

Art Direction by 

Karen Wakefield

Set Decoration by 

Cathy Cosgrove
Scott Jacobson

Costume Design by 

Dinah Collin

Makeup Department 

Allyson Carey ... additional makeup artist: Tampa unit
Lacey Corbould ... makeup department junior (as Lacey Rixson)
Anna Hilton ... additional assistant hair stylist: Tampa unit
Catriona Johnstone ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Sharon Martin ... hair designer / makeup designer
Nuria Mbomio ... daily hair stylist / daily makeup artist
Niamh O'Loan ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Belinda Parish ... daily hair stylist (as Belinda Parrish) / daily makeup artist (as Belinda Parrish)
Carol Raskin ... head hair stylist: Tampa unit
Nora Robertson ... daily hair stylist / daily makeup artist
Paulette Schoen ... key hair stylist: Tampa unit
Sophie Slotover ... hair supervisor: crowd / makeup supervisor: crowd
Diana Thomas-Madison ... key makeup artist: Tampa unit
Anna Cash ... make-up and hair: crowd (uncredited)
Jenny Hammond ... crowd hairdresser (uncredited)
Hannah Ovenden ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Ronnie Radbourne ... crowd hair: dailies (uncredited)
Mariona Trias ... crowd hair: dailies (uncredited)
Sarah Walkinshaw ... hair and makeup artist: dailies (uncredited)
LuAndra Whitehurst ... additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Production Management 

Carla Aucoin ... unit production manager: Tampa unit
Andy Reeve ... unit manager
Jason Tobias ... Post Production Executive: Amazon Studios
Marc Weinstein ... production supervisor
Tim Wellspring ... unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Rory Broadfoot ... crowd third assistant director
Tom Browne ... floor second assistant director
Glen Carroll ... additional third assistant director
Dominic Fysh ... first assistant director
Katye Kalivoda ... second second assistant director: Tampa unit
Meaghan F. McLaughlin ... second assistant director: Tampa unit
Philip A. Patterson ... first assistant director: Tampa unit
Amy Stares ... crowd second assistant director
Emma Stokes ... second assistant director

Art Department 

George Ausburger ... chargehand carpenter (as George Augsburger)
Al Baker ... painter
Leah Beardmore ... assistant production buyer
Will Botton ... dressing props
Lewis Bowen ... scenic artist: Tampa unit
Roy Chapman ... chargehand props
Danny Chavez ... greenman: Tampa unit
Liz Colbert ... graphic designer
Stan Cook ... dressing props
Dan Crandon ... construction manager
Caradok Curtis-Rouse ... chargehand carpenter
Mark Dane ... leadman: Tampa unit
Garry Dawson ... dressings props
Diego de Lajonquiere ... assistant set decorator
Michael Edling ... construction manager: Tampa unit
Colin Ellis ... dressing props
Adriaan Engelbrecht ... universal creations, props
James Enright ... asset producer
Ron Erdberg ... set dresser: Tampa unit
Sarah Finlay ... assistant art director
Mark Fruin ... chargehand standby prop
Barry Gibbs ... property master
Hayley Gibbs ... props coordinator
Daniel J. Gillooly ... greens coordinator
Clare Holland ... supervising scenic painter
Denis Hopperton ... dressing props
Jason Hopperton ... chargehand propman
Tanith James ... art department coordinator
Mansel Jones ... standby carpenter
Natasha Jones ... assistant graphic designer
Terry Jones ... production buyer
Nigel Kirk ... chargehand scenic painter
Richard E. Kruder ... set dresser: Tampa unit (as Rick Kruder)
John Francis Kupfer ... set dresser: Tampa unit (as John Kupfer)
Naomi Leigh ... petty cash buyer
Max Lincoln ... petty cash buyer
David London ... prop modeller
Robert Loring Jr. ... greens lead
Dan Marsden ... construction supervisor
Gary Martin ... dressing props
Lisa McDiarmid ... standby art director
Chip Mena ... charge scenic
Nathan Morse ... storyboard artist
Lara Murray ... head scenic painter
Scott Murray ... set dresser: Tampa unit
Helen Negus ... graphic designer assistant
Tom Newton-Chance ... chargehand carpenter
Darryl Paterson ... chargehand dresser
Gaillyn Pena ... graphic designer: Tampa unit
Carl Peters ... dressing props
Tim Powis ... head constructor
Genessa Goldsmith Proctor ... scenic artist: Tampa unit (as Genessa Proctor)
Paul Rigby ... carpenter
Richard Rowntree ... key greensman
Terry Royce ... stand-by props
Tilly Scandrett ... graphic design assistant
Claire Shakespeare ... art department assistant
Mary Pat Sheahan ... standby painter
Tom Sinden ... prop modeller
Joe Smith ... props
Mark Smith ... props
Sara Taddei ... art department runner
George Thomson ... standby props
Kurt Thoresen ... prop master: Tampa unit
Conrad Tuffin ... greensmen
Joe Vassallo ... scenic painter
Mark Wallis ... chargehand carpenter
Jo Watts ... chargehand carpenter
Paul 'Welcie' Wellstead ... construction rigger (as Paul Wellstead)
Andrew White ... art director: Florida unit
Dan Wilkerson ... on set dresser: Tampa unit
Clive Wilson ... standby props
Douglas Winters ... construction foreman: Tampa unit

Sound Department 

Lilly Blazewicz ... foley editor
Peter Burgis ... foley artist
Paul Carter ... re-recording mixer / supervising sound effects editor
Paul Cotterell ... re-recording mixer / supervising dialogue editor
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer
Glen Frazier ... a.d.r. recordist
Zoe Freed ... foley artist
Glen Gathard ... foley mixer
Greg Hagen ... 1st assistant sound: dailies
Kimberly Harris ... additional adr mixer
Tom Harrison ... 1st assistant sound
James Hayday ... sound effects editor
Alexa Kahn ... a.d.r recordist
Jacob Kemp ... sound utility: Tampa unit
Tushar Manek ... mix technician
William Miller ... sound mix technician
Jemma Riley-Tolch ... foley mixer
Mike Schmidt ... boom operator: Tampa unit (as Michael Schmidt)
Robert Sharman ... production sound mixer
Jack Stew ... foley artist
Ben Tat ... dialogue editor/adr editor
Jo Vale ... 2nd assistant sound

Special Effects by 

Jeremy S. Brock ... special effects coordinator: Tampa unit (as Jeremy Brock)
James Carter ... special effects supervisor: Tampa unit
Alice Gridley ... special effects trainee
Mark Holt ... special effects supervisor
Peter Kersey ... senior sfx technician
Kyle May ... special effects technician
Kevin Morrissey ... special effects coordinator
Neil Reynolds ... special effects technician
John Rusnak ... armorer

Visual Effects by 

Eri Adachi ... digital compositor: Lipsync
Adrian Banton ... digital compositor
Tim Barter ... digital compositor
Andy Burrow ... visual effects producer
Luke Butler ... digital compositor
Kia Coates ... digital compositor
Katie Croft ... digital lab operator
Belinda Cumming ... visual effects coordinator
Emma Cummins ... VFX Development Producer
James Elster ... digital compositor
Martin Gabriel ... visual effects producer
Michael Hopkins ... assistant
Uel Hormann ... visual effects supervisor
Yuko Kimoto ... digital compositor
Nikolay Kolev ... digital compositor
James McPherson ... digital compositor
Jeff North ... cg artist
Clara Parati ... concept artist: matte painter, LipSync Post
Andy Quinn ... digital compositor
Garth Reilly ... digital compositor
Gonzalo Sanchez ... digital compositor: Lipsync
Ben Shepherd ... head of 3d lipsync post
David Shere ... digital compositor
George Stone ... visual effects coordinator
Sal Umerji ... head of visual effects
Shanaullah Umerji ... visual effects executive producer
Vishnu Vimal ... digital compositor: anibrain
Thomas Waddington ... digital lab operator
Ian Ward ... cg artist
Reuben Yarwood ... digital lab operator

Stunts 

Don Abbatiello ... stunt player
Tom Akos ... stunts
Mark Archer ... stunt performer
Chick Bernhard ... stunt player (as Chick Bernhardt)
Rosie Bernhard ... assistant stunt coordinator
Richard Bradshaw ... assistant stunt coordinator
Kial Butler ... stunt performer (as Kail Butler)
Craig Clarke ... stunts
Jonathan Cohen ... stunt performer
Stephen L. Cohen ... stunt player
Raul Colon ... stunts
Jason Curle ... stunt performer
Ben Dimmock ... stunt performer
Levan Doran ... stunt performer
Bradley Farmer ... stunt performer
Ronald Fox ... stunt performer
Lyndon S. Hellewell ... stunt performer (as Lyndon Hellewell)
Al Holland ... stunt performer
Rob Hunt ... stunt performer
Rowley Irlam ... stunt coordinator
Mandy James Morgan ... stunts
George Kirby ... stunt performer
Dave Kramer ... utility stunts
R.T. Lovatto ... stunt performer
Richard Marrero ... stunt driver / stunt performer
Antony Matos ... stunt performer
Leona McCarron ... stunt department coordinator
Tony McFarr ... stunts
Kim McGarrity ... stunt performer
Belinda McGinley ... stunt performer
Eric Miranda ... stunt coordinator
Chris Morena ... stunt driver
Kevin Morgan ... stunt double: Eric Etebari / stunt performer / utility stunts
Travor Murray ... stunt performer
Logan Newell ... stunt double: Bryan Cranston / stunts
Ray Nicholas ... stunt performer
Bobby Ore ... stunt driver
Ian Pead ... stunt performer
Eric R Salas ... stunt double: John Leguizamo (as Eric Salas)
Gemita Samarra ... stunt double: Diane Kruger
Robert Shavers ... stunts
Matt Sherren ... stunt performer
Matthew Stirling ... stunt performer (as Matt Stirling)
John Street ... stunt performer
Bobby Talbert ... stunt performer
Roy Taylor ... stunt performer
Dave Tommasi ... stunt player
Arran Topham ... stunt performer
Pablo Verdejo ... stunt performer
Calvin Warrington-Heasman ... stunt performer
Leo Woodruff ... stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department 

Will Akbar ... vt operator
Phoebe Arnstein ... second assistant camera: "a" camera
Lee Baker ... electrician
Alex Basham ... practical electrician
Tim Battersby ... first assistant camera: "a" camera
Neil Blackman ... rigging electrician
Dave Boulay ... electrician: Tampa
Rodney Brandenburg ... rigging grip: Tampa unit
Christian Cashmir ... second assistant camera: Tampa unit
Ricky Collins ... electrician
Richard L. Cottrell ... flight head operator (as Rick Cottrell)
Liam Daniel ... still photographer
Joseph B. Dare ... digital imaging technician: Tampa
Sean Davis ... electrician / genny operator
Joshua Dempsey ... electrician
Bryant Diaz ... rigging electrician: Tampa unit
James Dillimore ... standby rigger
Jason Dowling ... video utility
Shiloh Eck ... best boy grip / best boy grip: Tampa unit
Richard Falk ... best boy rigging electric: Tampa unit
Douglas L. Fenclau ... grip: Tampa unit (as Douglas Fenclau)
Laura Gallop ... camera trainee: second unit
Kirk R. Gardner ... camera operator: "a" camera (as Kirk Gardner) / steadicam operator (as Kirk Gardner)
Keir Garnet-Lawson ... digital imaging technician (as Kier Garnet-Lawson)
Keith Gaynor ... grip
Callum Grant ... vt operator
Don Gurzell ... rigging best boy: Tampa unit
Rodrigo Gutierrez ... c camera operator
Matthew Hall ... hod practical electrician
Dave Hamilton-Green ... b camera operator / steadicam operator
Dermot Hickey ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Steve Hideg ... crane technician
Darren Holland ... key grip
Anthony Holt ... camera facilities coordinator
Alex V. Hurley ... video assist: Tampa unit (as Alex Hurley)
Larry Hurt ... crane technician
Michael Jordan ... russian arm operator: Tampa unit
Gordy Jorian ... electrician: Tampa
Lizzie Kelly ... video assist operator
Philip Kenyon ... key grip (as Phil Kenyon)
Mark Kozlowski ... digital imaging technician: second unit
Andy Laenen ... electrician
David Landreth ... first assistant camera: "a" camera, Tampa unit
Mark Langlay-Smith ... vt operator
Matt LeBeau ... camera dolly grip
Marvin Lee ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, Tampa unit
Craig Luck ... video assist
Danny Mallory ... b dolly grip: Tampa unit
Alan Martin ... gaffer
Jason Martin ... lighting technician
Lee Martin ... best boy
Aaron McDonagh ... grip
Ray Meere ... first assistant c cam
Clayton Meng ... rigging grip: Tampa unit
Patrick K. Meng ... key rigging grip: Tampa unit
Dave Moore ... chargehand electrician
Gary Moore ... electrician
John Oliveri ... first assistant camera: "b" camera, Tampa unit
Ken Palladino ... rigging gaffer: Tampa unit
John Phillips ... digital imaging technician: dailies
Stephanie Power ... electrician: Tampa unit
Elliot Purvis ... second assistant camera: "b" camera
Keith Rando ... rigging electrician: Tampa unit
Humberto Recio ... electrician: Tampa unit
Joshua Reis ... camera operator / camera operator: 'a' camera
Adam Roback ... rigging electrician: Tampa unit
Zoe Roberts ... camera trainee
Andy Seely ... rigging electrician: Tampa unit
Michael Seymour ... hod rigger
Dave Sonnenberg ... electrician: Tampa unit
Kat Spencer ... second assistant camera (splinter unit: London)
James Starr ... grip assistant
Roger Tonry ... additional aerial footage
Willem VanVark ... second assistant camera: "b" camera, Tampa unit
Gerry Vasbenter ... camera operator / steadicam operator
Nick Wall ... additional stills photographer and specials / still photographer
Joel Wheatley ... key grip: Tampa unit
Tom Wheatley ... grip: Tampa unit
Harry Wingate ... camera trainee
Tim Wooster ... director of photography: second unit
Marc Wostak ... assistant chief lighting technician: Tampa unit
Harry Young-Jamieson ... second assistant camera: dailies

Casting Department 

Sam Allyn ... casting assistant: local
Solomon Artistes ... extras casting
Jay Benedict ... voice casting
Rebecca Farhall ... casting associate
Lee Ann Harvey ... extras casting: Tampa unit
Andrea Hume ... extras casting: Tampa unit
Bill Marinella ... extras casting
Kelly Nehmen ... extras casting assistant
Adam Penny ... extras casting
Claire Curry ... casting associate (uncredited)
S.J. Nichols ... extras casting (uncredited)

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Kitty Bennett ... costume assistant
Richard Cooke ... associate costume designer
Annie Crawford ... costume supervisor
Coco Dunaway ... costumer
Suzy Freeman ... costume supervisor: Tampa unit
Yannick Gondran ... additional set costumer
Catherine Hibbert ... costume assistant
Alison Lewis ... costume assistant
Susie Minor ... background costumer: Tampa unit
Lizzie Moul ... costume assistant
Viviana Pascual ... set costumer: Tampa unit (as Vivianna Pascual)
Clare Ramsell ... principle costume maker
Phoebe Riley ... costume daily (as Phoebe Claire Riley)
Emae Villalobos ... key costumer
Ailsa Windsor ... costume assistant

Editorial Department 

Lisa Aquilino ... post-production assistant
Linden Brownbill ... post-production engineer
Ben Callahan ... additional editor
William Chetwynd ... digital intermediate editor: senior (as Will Chetwynd)
Sam Chynoweth ... colorist
James Clarke ... head of di
Fiona DeSouza ... assistant editor
Jo Dixon ... associate editor (as Jo-Anne Dixon)
Paul Dray ... senior post producer
Steve Harrow ... post production consultant
Jeremy-Voissem ... colorist: dailies (as Jeremy Voissem)
Lisa Jordan ... facility director: Lipsync Pos
Josh Kelly ... digital lab operator
Abigail McKenzie ... digital intermediate producer
Ben North ... digital intermediate editor
Joe Rosenbloom ... first assistant editor
Alex Seery ... dailies: digital imaging technician
Adam Shell ... workflow supervisor
Jamie Welsh ... colorist

Location Management 

Guy Balson ... assistant location assistant: Tampa unit
Joshua Benedetti ... location scout
Jerome Cant ... location marshall
Khris Colgate ... locations pa: Tampa unit
Lynsey Cosford ... assistant location manager
Damon Crane ... location scout
Katrina Day ... assistant location manager
James Doyle ... location marshall
Calum Green ... location marshal
Cat Ho ... assistant location manager: Hornsey
Jonny Hodgetts ... location marshall
Helena Holmes ... location manager
Jess MacDonald ... location assistant
Jenny Maybour ... location marshall
Stacey McGillis ... assistant location assistant: Tampa unit
Olivia McKell ... location marshall
Steve Mortimore ... supervising location manager
Elizabeth Overcast ... assistant location assistant: Tampa unit
Stephen Parker ... location manager & scout (as Stephen G. Parker)
Andrew S. Patterson ... assistant location assistant: Tampa unit / assistant location manager
Sherrill Smith ... location manager: Tampa unit
Anna Vahrman ... location assistant
Lenart Cernilogar ... location marshall (uncredited)

Music Department 

Katharine Capozzi ... soundtrack coordinator
Tristan Clopet ... composer: additional music
Shannon Doe Ewing ... recorded music coordinator
Gilde Flores ... trailer composer
Russ Flynn ... music prep
Brad Furman ... music supervisor
James Gibb ... executive music producer
JoAnne Harris ... conductor / lead orchestrator
Seth C. Harris ... music supervisor (as Seth Harris)
Josh Margolis ... assistant engineer
Stuart Morton ... music editor
Chris Piccaro ... music clearance and licensing / music consultant
Bernd Schoenhart ... acoustic and electric guitar
Keith Ukrisna ... assistant engineer
Moghul Veyron ... mix preparation assistant
Brian Waters ... Music Consultant

Script and Continuity Department 

Caroline O'Reilly ... script supervisor

Transportation Department 

Nelson Antinori ... driver: Tampa
Graham Ashley ... driver: Mr Furman
Grady Allen Bishop ... driver: Russian arm (as Grady Bishop)
Hassan Blal ... Miriam Segal
Oscar Bolivar ... driver: Tampa
Robert Byrd ... picture car wrangler
Arthur D. Carreno ... driver: Tampa
Glenn Charter ... driver: cast
Ian Clarke ... picture vehicles supervisor
Louise Cornwell ... unit driver
Fergus Cotter ... unit driver
Walt Eskew ... driver: Tampa (as Walter Eskew)
Olie Gonzalez ... driver: Tampa
John Kestner ... transportation captain: Tampa unit
Juli Kestner ... driver: Tampa
James Knauer ... driver
Steve Lewis ... camera truck driver
Edward Nespeca ... driver: Tampa
Cecilia Palomino ... transportation dispatcher
Roland Palomino ... driver: Tampa
Steve Rehnsi ... senior vehicle technician
Emma Savin ... 4x4 driver
Clive Shaw ... 4x4 driver
Stafford.L. ... unit driver (as Stafford Livesey)
Reinaldo Suarez ... driver: Tampa
Sean Thornton ... picture vehicle assistant coordinator
Marc Weinstein ... picture car coordinator
Jack Wilkins ... facilities driver
Barrie Williams ... transportation coordinator
Dave Zydorski ... driver (as David Zydorski)

Other crew 

Ennis Alhashimi ... production assistant
Tracy Asslanian ... cast assistant
Ruby Avards ... assistant accountant
Vicky Beever ... chef
Emerald Black ... production assistant: Tampa unit
Karen Bosma ... production office coordinator: Tampa unit
Gareth Brock ... first assistant accountant
Nick Bull ... Stills Approvals Service: Film Solutions
Jen Burkley ... production assistant (as Jennifer Burkley) / production office assistant: fl crew
Jo Cameron Brown ... dialect coach
Julie Capobianco ... stand-in: Olympia Dukakis - Tampa unit
Kristin Chapman ... assistant to Bryan Cranston
Malcolm Cheatle ... security
Steve Cole ... head of security
Christopher Conkling ... accountant: Tampa
Marina Currell ... stand-in: Kathy Ertz
David Danisovszky ... assistant accountant
Mathew Todd Decesare ... set production assistant: Tampa unit
Mark Dillen ... security
Khoa Dong ... cashier and accounts assistant
Farnaz Donovan ... post production accountant
Scott Eaton ... production coordinator
Simon Edwards ... title designer
Barry Fall ... chef
Donna Farmer ... first assistant accountant: Tampa unit
Jeremy Fore ... Race track patron
Kya Garwood ... stand-in: Diane Kruger
Carly Gilbert ... health and safety advisor
Sonny Gill ... production assistant: Good Films
Dale Gordon ... production services
Spencer Haberman ... production assistant
Sam Hare ... stand in: Bryan Cranston
Conor Harrington ... production trainee
Boyd Harvey ... insurance: Media Insurance Brokers
Martin Heberden ... script clearences
Sophie Hunt ... unit publicist
Robert Johnston ... payroll accountant: Tampa unit (as Robert M. Johnston)
Trisha Joyce ... unit medic
Leon Keegan ... assistant unit manager
Ian M. Kemp ... set medic: Tampa unit (as Ian Kemp)
Nadia Lachman ... legal services: Sheridans
Rob Levy ... lead security nights
Abigail Manson ... assistant to the producers
Mariana Marsh ... assistant production coordinator
Rod Marsh ... set security
Tyler Martinolich ... production services
Stacey McGillis ... assistant to location manager: Tampa unit
Matt McNally ... epk producer
Omar Mendez ... production assistant: Tampa unit / set production assistant: Tampa unit
Lottie Millar ... floor runner
Ali Moshref ... production executive (completion guarantor)
Simon O'Connell ... aerial co-ordinator
Louise O'Malley ... financial controller
Katie Organ ... production assistant
Lauren Pepin ... production consultant: Tampa unit
Joanna Price ... assistant accountant
Andy Reeve ... unit manager
Angel Rivera ... production assistant
Ben Rothwell ... armorer
John Rusnak ... armorer: Tampa unit
Mike Schaer ... set medic: Tampa unit
Catriona Scott ... production secretary
Pandora Showan ... Daily Floor PA
Cassandra Sigsgaard ... script clearences
Dylan Stinson ... office production assistant: Tampa unit
Jamie Striby ... office production assistant: Tampa unit
Alice Syed ... production coordinator
Elizabeth Tatro ... production secretary
Alex Taylor ... assistant production coordinator
Christopher Tricarico ... evp: business and legal affairs- Broad Green
Jessica Tripod ... craft service: Tampa unit
Howard Watkins ... head of title design
Ashley Wild ... base runner
Patti Wiley ... set production assistant: Tampa unit
Mike Woodley ... aviation supplier
Chad Light ... stand-in (uncredited)
Walter Medina ... utility stand-in (uncredited)
Steve Richard ... immigration consultant (uncredited)
Cameron Krogh Stone ... voice actor (uncredited)
Robert Wareing ... post production runner (uncredited)
William G. Wilson Jr. ... action vehicles (uncredited)
Richard Woolford ... banking services provided by (uncredited)

Thanks 

Dale Gordon ... special thanks
Tyler Martinolich ... special thanks

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed