Edit
Make It or Break It (TV Series 2009–2012) Poster

(2009–2012)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

David Paymer ... (7 episodes, 2009-2012)
Chris Grismer ... (6 episodes, 2009-2011)
Steve Miner ... (4 episodes, 2009-2012)
Fred Gerber ... (4 episodes, 2009-2011)
Michael Schultz ... (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Norman Buckley ... (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Michael Lange ... (3 episodes, 2010-2012)
Glenn Steelman ... (3 episodes, 2010-2012)
Patrick R. Norris ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Bethany Rooney ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
Ron Underwood ... (1 episode, 2009)
Michael W. Watkins ... (1 episode, 2009)
Guy Norman Bee ... (1 episode, 2010)
Félix Enríquez Alcalá ... (1 episode, 2010)
Michael Robison ... (1 episode, 2010)
Helen Shaver ... (1 episode, 2010)
J. Miller Tobin ... (1 episode, 2010)
John Behring ... (1 episode, 2011)
Rod Hardy ... (1 episode, 2011)
Jonathan Frakes ... (1 episode, 2012)

Series Writing Credits  

Holly Sorensen ... (creator) (48 episodes, 2009-2012)
Amy Turner ... (24 episodes, 2009-2012)
Michael Gans ... (10 episodes, 2009-2012)
Kerry Lenhart ... (10 episodes, 2009-2012)
Richard Register ... (10 episodes, 2009-2012)
John J. Sakmar ... (10 episodes, 2009-2012)
Joanna Johnson ... (10 episodes, 2009-2011)
Doug Stockstill ... (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Liz Maccie ... (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
Andrea Conway ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Ken Hanes ... (1 episode, 2012)
Mary Hanes ... (1 episode, 2012)

Series Cast  

Ayla Kell ...  Payson Keeler 48 episodes, 2009-2012
Josie Loren ...  Kaylie Cruz 48 episodes, 2009-2012
Cassandra Scerbo ...  Lauren Tanner 47 episodes, 2009-2012
Candace Cameron Bure ...  Summer Van Horne 41 episodes, 2009-2012
Chelsea Hobbs ...  Emily Kmetko 40 episodes, 2009-2011
Susan Ward ...  Chloe Kmetko 40 episodes, 2009-2011
Peri Gilpin ...  Kim Keeler 40 episodes, 2009-2011
Neil Jackson ...  Sasha Beloff 36 episodes, 2009-2012
Anthony Starke ...  Steve Tanner 35 episodes, 2009-2012
Zachary Abel ...  Carter Anderson 26 episodes, 2009-2011
Rosa Blasi ...  Ronnie Cruz 23 episodes, 2009-2012
Johnny Pacar ...  Damon Young 22 episodes, 2009-2011
Jason Manuel Olazabal ...  Alex Cruz 21 episodes, 2009-2012
Zane Holtz ...  Austin Tucker 18 episodes, 2010-2012
Brett Cullen ...  Mark Keeler 18 episodes, 2009-2012
Nicole Gale Anderson ...  Kelly Parker 17 episodes, 2009-2012
Wyatt Smith ...  Brian Kmetko 15 episodes, 2009-2010
Mia Rose Frampton ...  Becca Keeler 10 episodes, 2009-2010
Michelle Clunie ...  Ellen Beals 9 episodes, 2010-2011
Dondre Whitfield ...  Coach McIntire 8 episodes, 2012
Chelsea Tavares ...  Jordan Randall 8 episodes, 2012
Nico Tortorella ...  Razor 8 episodes, 2009-2010
Sean Maher ...  Marcus 8 episodes, 2011-2012
Tom Maden ...  Rigo 8 episodes, 2012
Amanda Leighton ...  Wendy Capshaw 7 episodes, 2012
Erik Palladino ...  Marty Walsh 6 episodes, 2009-2010
Josh Bowman ...  Max 6 episodes, 2011
Marcus Coloma ...  Leo Cruz 6 episodes, 2009-2010
Marsha Thomason ...  MJ / ... 6 episodes, 2009-2010
Cody Longo ...  Nicky Russo 6 episodes, 2009-2010
Bre Blair ...  Mrs. McIntire 5 episodes, 2012
Danny Lutman ...  Reporter / ... 5 episodes, 2010-2011
Kathy Najimy ...  Sheila / ... 5 episodes, 2011-2012
Meagan Holder ...  Darby 4 episodes, 2011
Russell Charles Pitts ...  Jake 4 episodes, 2012
Adam Kulbersh ...  Gene Spector 4 episodes, 2011
Geoff Nathanson ...  Announcer / ... 4 episodes, 2009-2011
Brianne Tju ...  Genji Cho 4 episodes, 2010-2011
Andrew James Allen ...  Ike Benzinger 3 episodes, 2010
Alice Greczyn ...  Maeve Benson 3 episodes, 2011
Tracey Fairaway ...  Heather 3 episodes, 2010
Jeanette Brox ...  Suzie 3 episodes, 2009-2010
Tasha Schwikert Tasha Schwikert ...  Reporter #3 / ... 3 episodes, 2009-2010
Monica Hewes ...  Ivanka Kirilenko / ... 3 episodes, 2011
Adam Popp ...  Germany Coach / ... 3 episodes, 2010-2011
Trent Garrett ...  Brad 2 episodes, 2012
James C. Burns ...  Coach Ray Keegan 2 episodes, 2012
Milena Govich ...  Regina Turner 2 episodes, 2012
Hal Ozsan ...  Dr. Walker 2 episodes, 2012
Stacy Edwards ...  Musette 2 episodes, 2011
Christine Corpuz ...  Assistant Coach 2 episodes, 2012
Marina Sirtis ...  Doctor Anna Kleister 2 episodes, 2010
Leonard Jay Jackson Leonard Jay Jackson ...  Backup Guitarist / ... 2 episodes, 2010-2011
Debbon Ayer ...  Therapist 2 episodes, 2011
Erin Sossamon ...  Tessa Grande 2 episodes, 2011
Jeff Francisco ...  Guy Friend #2 2 episodes, 2010
Andrea Cortés ...  Rock Girl 2 episodes, 2011
Anne Marie Howard ...  Announcer #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2010-2011
Nicolas Pajon ...  Maitre d' 2 episodes, 2010
Renae Moneymaker ...  Gymnast #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2009-2010
Lindsay Orton Lindsay Orton ...  National Girl #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2010
Joanna Johnson ...  Reporter #1 2 episodes, 2009-2010
Jossie Thacker Jossie Thacker ...  Food Counselor 2 episodes, 2011
Lauren Gottlieb ...  Jayden 2 episodes, 2010
Jean Lupien ...  Rock Parent #1 2 episodes, 2010-2011
Thunderbird Dinwiddie ...  Katerina Paynich 2 episodes, 2011
Tarah Paige ...  Team Member #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2009-2010
Roxanne Beckford ...  Healthy Bar Rep #2 2 episodes, 2011
Johnny Kostrey ...  Healthy Bar Rep #1 2 episodes, 2011
Louie Alegria Louie Alegria ...  Reporter / ... 2 episodes, 2011
Kimberly Estrada ...  Gossip Writer 2 episodes, 2011
Andy Martinez Jr. ...  Cafe Waiter / ... 2 episodes, 2011
Susan Ortiz ...  Spanish Reporter 2 episodes, 2011
Ajay Vidure ...  Simon 2 episodes, 2011
Rick Silver ...  Cameraman & DJ 2 episodes, 2010-2012
Alex Parlar Alex Parlar ...  Camera Operator 2 episodes, 2010-2011
Michael Enright ...  Philippe / ... 2 episodes, 2010
Sandi Aries ...  Elite Gymnast 2 episodes, 2011
Mark Kubr ...  Russian Coach 2 episodes, 2011
Aidan Bristow ...  Spencer 2 episodes, 2012
Marco James ...  Bradford Cruz 1 episode, 2009
Brad Rowe ...  Joe 1 episode, 2009
Finola Hughes ...  Viola Pettinger 1 episode, 2010
Sandy Martin ...  Marge 1 episode, 2012
Twain Taylor ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2012
Katherine LaNasa ...  Leslie 1 episode, 2010
Nastia Liukin ...  Gold medalist 1 episode, 2010
Shanti Lowry ...  Lacey 1 episode, 2010
Carly Patterson ...  Herself 1 episode, 2010
Jessica Walter ...  Lauren's grandmother 1 episode, 2010
Gabrielle Carteris ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2011
Camryn Grimes ...  Suzanne 1 episode, 2011
Nadège August ...  Nina 1 episode, 2012
Parisa Fakhri ...  Dr. Eileen Curtis 1 episode, 2012
Marc Istook ...  Interviewer 1 episode, 2012
Michael D. Roberts ...  Pastor Harold 1 episode, 2009
Mary Carrig ...  Betsy 1 episode, 2010
Dan Gauthier ...  WineTaster 1 episode, 2010
Amir Salehi Amir Salehi ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2010
Tiya Sircar ...  Morgan Webster 1 episode, 2010
Nadia Comaneci ...  Herself 1 episode, 2011
Tamlyn Tomita ...  Dr. Lin 1 episode, 2012
Malika Williams ...  Receptionist 1 episode, 2012
Brad Benedict ...  Hunk #2 1 episode, 2010
Patricia Forte Patricia Forte ...  Bingo Maven 1 episode, 2010
Brent Alan Henry ...  Workman 1 episode, 2010
Bela Karolyi ...  Dmitri Beloff 1 episode, 2010
Julian Starks ...  Police Officer #1 1 episode, 2010
Bart Conner Bart Conner ...  Himself 1 episode, 2011
Ramona DuBarry ...  Reporter #1 1 episode, 2011
Lauren Dellolio Lauren Dellolio ...  Amazon Woman 1 episode, 2012
Michael Traynor ...  Retreat Director 1 episode, 2012
Josh Latzer ...  Beefy Dude 1 episode, 2010
Michelle Noh ...  Mother 1 episode, 2010
Rebecca Spicher ...  Girl #2 1 episode, 2010
Bryan Thompson Bryan Thompson ...  Male Gymnast #1 1 episode, 2010
Paul Tigue ...  Pharmacist 1 episode, 2010
Jenna Lyng Adams ...  Hot Girl 1 episode, 2012
Christopher Goodman ...  Fireman 1 episode, 2012
Courtney Kupets Courtney Kupets ...  Gymnast #1 1 episode, 2009
Alison White ...  Maggie the Housekeeper 1 episode, 2009
Carson Aune Carson Aune ...  Cute Boy #1 1 episode, 2010
Allison Caetano Allison Caetano ...  Courtney 1 episode, 2010
Ddendyl K. Hoyt Ddendyl K. Hoyt ...  Girl #2 1 episode, 2010
Frank Mercuri Frank Mercuri ...  Rock Parent #2 1 episode, 2010
Wiley M. Pickett ...  Cop #1 1 episode, 2010
William Russ ...  Walter 1 episode, 2010
Malia Tyler ...  Ten Year Old Girl 1 episode, 2010
Bayani Ison ...  Parent 1 episode, 2011
Karen James ...  Olga 1 episode, 2011
Clay Adler ...  Cute Jock 1 episode, 2009
Michael Bachmann ...  Paparazzo #1 1 episode, 2010
Darren Capozzi ...  Messenger 1 episode, 2010
Madeleine Coghlan ...  Girl #1 1 episode, 2010
Mim Drew ...  Judith 1 episode, 2010
Colton Hobizal Colton Hobizal ...  Cute Guy 1 episode, 2010
Crawford James ...  Guard 1 episode, 2010
Matt Kaminsky ...  N.C. Spokesperson 1 episode, 2010
Christopher Naoki Lee ...  Guy Friend #1 1 episode, 2010
Jessica Miyagi Jessica Miyagi ...  National Girl #2 1 episode, 2010
William Christopher Stephens ...  August 1 episode, 2010
Parker Young ...  Hunk #1 1 episode, 2010
Marsha Clark Marsha Clark ...  Cindy 1 episode, 2011
Glory Curda Glory Curda ...  Young Girl 1 episode, 2011
Alexander Leeb Alexander Leeb ...  International Chairman 1 episode, 2011
Jaco Caraco Jaco Caraco ...  Jasper 1 episode, 2009
Amara Cash ...  Denver Girl #1 1 episode, 2009
Carl Alty Carl Alty ...  Band Member #3 1 episode, 2010
Gus Buktenica ...  Mr. Barnett 1 episode, 2010
David Douglas ...  Customer 1 episode, 2010
Anzu Lawson ...  Officer Zukimoto 1 episode, 2010
Billie Rose Makyla Billie Rose Makyla ...  Girl Friend 1 episode, 2010
Julia Putnam Julia Putnam ...  Young Girl 1 episode, 2010
Nicholas Downs ...  Denver 18 Rep 1 episode, 2011
Sunita Param ...  Art Therapist 1 episode, 2011
Matthew Troyer ...  Sports Announcer #2 1 episode, 2011
Juan Gabriel Pareja ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2012
Hayley Chase ...  Gymnast #2 1 episode, 2009
Tom DuPree III Tom DuPree III ...  Angus 1 episode, 2009
Mike Foy ...  Gangster #1 1 episode, 2009
Bradley Dodds ...  Athlete 1 episode, 2010
Paul Freeman Paul Freeman ...  Band Member #1 1 episode, 2010
Stacy Hall ...  School Security Gaurd 1 episode, 2010
Shanell Rene Shanell Rene ...  Prom Person #2 1 episode, 2010
Alyssa Shafer ...  Ten Year Old Girl 1 episode, 2010
Brian Slaten ...  Ross 1 episode, 2010
Maura Soden ...  Mayor 1 episode, 2010
Dan Sachoff ...  MC 1 episode, 2011
Joel West ...  Josh Randall 1 episode, 2011
Frank Pacheco ...  Tug 1 episode, 2012
Tim Coyne ...  Coach #1 1 episode, 2009
Shammy Dee Shammy Dee ...  Boy #1 1 episode, 2009
Jessica Jann ...  Rock Gym Girl #2 1 episode, 2009
Maria Serrao Maria Serrao ...  ESPN Announcer #2 1 episode, 2009
Charlene Modeste Charlene Modeste ...  Customer #1 1 episode, 2010
Gabriel Morales ...  Miller 1 episode, 2010
Mandy June Turpin ...  Mrs. Cirelli 1 episode, 2010
Reba Daniels Reba Daniels ...  Gymnast #1 1 episode, 2009
Ana Mackenzie ...  Rock Gym Girl #1 1 episode, 2009
Caitlin Rose Williams ...  Chelsea 1 episode, 2009
Constance Hsu Constance Hsu ...  Chinese Reporter #1 1 episode, 2010
Phillip R. Neal Phillip R. Neal ...  Prom Person #1 1 episode, 2010
James Preston ...  Cute Boy #2 1 episode, 2010
Chrissa Villanueva Chrissa Villanueva ...  Girl #1 1 episode, 2010
Jason Delane Lee ...  Coach #2 1 episode, 2009
Amber Plaster ...  Denver Girl #2 1 episode, 2009
Joe Souza ...  Gym Bag Reporter / ... 1 episode, 2009
Carin Baer ...  Photographer 1 episode, 2010
Clint Jung ...  Coach Kai-Yung Tseng 1 episode, 2010
Ryan Petersen Ryan Petersen ...  Band's Drummer 1 episode, 2010
Breven Angaelica Warren ...  News Reporter 1 episode, 2011
Kaitlyn Dever ...  Adorable Girl 1 episode, 2009
Vince Pavia ...  Rock Coach #1 1 episode, 2009
Jim Jansen ...  Dr. Griffo 1 episode, 2010
Giovanni Bejarano ...  Argentine Reporter 1 episode, 2011
Ashley Fink ...  Girl #1 1 episode, 2009
Tom Ohmer ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2009
Delpaneaux Wills ...  Gangster #2 1 episode, 2009
Wayne Miller Wayne Miller ...  Band Member #2 1 episode, 2010
Carissa Rosenberg Carissa Rosenberg ...  Magazine Editor 1 episode, 2010
Peter Marr ...  Announcer 1 episode, 2009
Simon Sorrells ...  Paparazzo #2 1 episode, 2010
Neto DePaula Pimenta Neto DePaula Pimenta ...  Portuguese Reporter 1 episode, 2011
Adam Simmons ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2009
Joel Rush ...  Carlos 1 episode, 2010
Alison Shanks ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2010
Diva Zappa ...  Girl #2 1 episode, 2009
Vivian Lee ...  Interpreter 1 episode, 2010
Dan Watkins ...  Pool Boy 1 episode, 2010
Goreti Da Silva Goreti Da Silva ...  Portuguese Producer 1 episode, 2011
Natasha Bure ...  Young Fan 1 episode, 2011
Randa Walker ...  American Reporter #2 1 episode, 2010
Gomez Warren Gomez Warren ...  Radio DJ 1 episode, 2010
David Heymann ...  Sports Writer 1 episode, 2011
Carole Gutierrez ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2011
Blair Hickey ...  ER Doc 1 episode, 2011
Tara Macken ...  Gymnast 1 episode, 2009
Caslin Rose ...  Stunts 1 episode, 2009
Rebecca Zamolo Rebecca Zamolo ...  Stunts 1 episode, 2009
Josh Adamson ...  Photographer 1 episode, 2010
Simon Anthony ...  Metro Policeman 1 episode, 2010
Slav Boston Slav Boston ...  Hunk 1 episode, 2010
Shannon Marie Bullock Shannon Marie Bullock ...  Rock Mom 1 episode, 2010
Tom Choi ...  Jim (a Rock Father) 1 episode, 2010
Dameon Clarke ...  Committee Chairman 1 episode, 2010
Jeff Dumas Jeff Dumas ...  Bob (a Rock Father) 1 episode, 2010
Grace Eboigbe ...  Shack Customer 1 episode, 2010
Julia Eliav Julia Eliav ...  Young Kaylie Cruz 1 episode, 2010
Marinna Engwall Marinna Engwall ...  Girl Who Collects Victorian Dolls 1 episode, 2010
Tisha French ...  Maitre'd 1 episode, 2010
Ritsa Gountoumas Ritsa Gountoumas ...  Kayle Fan #1 1 episode, 2010
Jan M. Janssen ...  Officer Auggie 1 episode, 2010
Megan Lee Joy ...  National Gymnast / ... 1 episode, 2010
Alex Lewis ...  Messenger 1 episode, 2010
Tori Morris ...  Banquet Guest / ... 1 episode, 2010
Rahnuma Panthaky ...  Committee Chair 1 episode, 2010
Phil Parlapiano ...  Accordian Player 1 episode, 2010
Alex Sgambati ...  Kaylie Fan #2 1 episode, 2010
Michael DeBartolo ...  World's Title Judge 1 episode, 2011
Steve Kim ...  Chinese Coach 1 episode, 2011
Diana Peña Diana Peña ...  World Patron 1 episode, 2011
Kat Rogers ...  Romanian Gymnast 1 episode, 2011
Isabella Vosmikova ...  Photographer 1 episode, 2011
Mike Jerome Putnam ...  Parent 1 episode, 2012
Christopher L. Robinson ...  Wrestler 1 episode, 2012
Sokhan Kevin Sar ...  Camera Man 1 episode, 2012
Dale Shane Dale Shane ...  Student 1 episode, 2012
Tiffany Tynes ...  Gymnast / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2009-2010
Cory Patt Cory Patt ...  Gymnast (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2009
Carolyn Day Carolyn Day ...  Coach (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2010
Lei'lah Star Lei'lah Star ...  Gym Kid (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2010
Seth Donavan ...  Fashion Show Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Andrew Hoagland Andrew Hoagland ...  Press Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Selena Johnson Selena Johnson ...  National Spectator (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Mohammad Kavianpour Mohammad Kavianpour ...  Fashion Show Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Summer Malone Summer Malone ...  Party Gymnast (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Jessica Ureste Jessica Ureste ...  National Spectator (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Haleigh Ward Haleigh Ward ...  Minor Scorekeeper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Phillip Agresta Phillip Agresta ...  Party Guest 2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Maya Harvey Maya Harvey ...  Young Lauren (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Christina Leone ...  Ballerina Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Joel Onesto Joel Onesto ...  Parent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Kellie Ramdhanie Kellie Ramdhanie ...  Team Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Sarah Rochelle ...  Gianny (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Romina ...  Rock Gymnast (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Josh Webber ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Stephan White Stephan White ...  Gymnastics Fan (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Krystyna Ahlers ...  German Gymnast (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Dahlia Salem ...  Winnie (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Jeffrey Ashkin Jeffrey Ashkin ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012

Series Produced by 

Kerry Lenhart ... consulting producer (48 episodes, 2009-2012)
Maria Melograne ... producer / co-producer (48 episodes, 2009-2012)
John J. Sakmar ... consulting producer (48 episodes, 2009-2012)
David Hartle ... producer / associate producer (47 episodes, 2009-2012)
Tom Summers ... associate producer (40 episodes, 2009-2011)
Joanna Johnson ... co-executive producer (29 episodes, 2009-2012)
Holly Sorensen ... executive producer (29 episodes, 2009-2012)
Paul Stupin ... executive producer (28 episodes, 2009-2012)
John Ziffren ... executive producer (28 episodes, 2009-2012)
Michael Gans ... supervising producer / co-executive producer (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Richard Register ... supervising producer / co-executive producer (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Kevin C. Slattery ... line producer / producer (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Nancy Haas ... producer (10 episodes, 2009)
Joe De Oliveira ... associate producer (8 episodes, 2012)
Ken Hanes ... co-executive producer (5 episodes, 2012)
Mary Hanes ... co-executive producer (5 episodes, 2012)
Christopher Singleton ... executive producer (1 episode, 2011)
Adam Cohen ... executive producer (unknown episodes)
Cara Tapper ... executive producer (unknown episodes)
Joanna Vernetti ... executive producer (unknown episodes)

Series Music by 

Michael Suby ... (21 episodes, 2009-2010)

Series Cinematography by 

Roy H. Wagner ... (11 episodes, 2010)
Patrick Cady ... (10 episodes, 2009)
Jonathan West ... (8 episodes, 2012)

Series Film Editing by 

Jan Northrop ... (19 episodes, 2010-2011)
Nathan Easterling ... (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
David A. Simmons ... (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Lori Jane Coleman ... (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
William Marrinson ... (3 episodes, 2010)
Nicholas Erasmus ... (3 episodes, 2012)
Elena Maganini ... (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Casting By 

Dan Shaner ... (47 episodes, 2009-2012)
Michael Testa ... (47 episodes, 2009-2012)
Danny Shaner ... (40 episodes, 2009-2012)
Elizabeth Boykewich ... (7 episodes, 2009)

Series Production Design by 

Greg J. Grande ... (21 episodes, 2009-2010)

Series Art Direction by 

Daniel Maltese ... (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Richard J. Ramirez Jr. ... (8 episodes, 2012)

Series Set Decoration by 

Richard C. Walker ... (47 episodes, 2009-2012)
Nya Patrinos ... (10 episodes, 2009)

Series Costume Design by 

Mary-Kate Killilea ... (39 episodes, 2009-2011)
Christy Ito ... (9 episodes, 2009)
Kathryn Langston Orindgreff ... (8 episodes, 2012)

Series Makeup Department 

Tena Austin ... additional makeup artist (48 episodes, 2009-2012)
Diana Brown ... key makeup artist (48 episodes, 2009-2012)
Deborah K. Larsen ... makeup department head (47 episodes, 2009-2012)
Connie Kallos ... department head hair stylist / key hair stylist (20 episodes, 2010-2011)
Vito Trotta ... department head hair stylist / department head hair / key hair stylist (20 episodes, 2010-2011)
Ketty Gonzalez ... department head hair stylist (19 episodes, 2009-2010)
Kristy Horiuchi ... makeup artist (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Karen Blynder ... makeup artist (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
Anthony Veader ... department head hair stylist (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
Nanci Cascio ... key hair stylist (9 episodes, 2009)
Ruth Haney ... makeup artist (9 episodes, 2009)
Jean Webber ... department head hair stylist (9 episodes, 2009)
Raqueli Dahan ... makeup artist (8 episodes, 2009)
K.G. Ramsey ... department head hair (8 episodes, 2009)
Candace Neal ... department head hair stylist / key hair stylist (6 episodes, 2012)
Shana Fruman ... hair stylist (4 episodes, 2009)
Michelle Ceglia ... key hair stylist (2 episodes, 2010)
Audrey L. Anzures ... department head hair stylist / key hair stylist (2 episodes, 2012)
Mary Ann Hennings ... department head hair stylist (1 episode, 2009)
Jason Orion ... hair department head (1 episode, 2010)
Peter De Oliveria ... key makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Sherilyn Stetz ... additional makeup (uncredited) / additional makeup artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)

Series Production Management 

Maria Melograne ... unit production manager / production manager (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Richard W. Abramitis ... unit production manager (20 episodes, 2010-2011)
Michael Kagey ... post-production supervisor (20 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jeanne Caliendo ... unit production manager (6 episodes, 2012)
Paul Cajero ... unit production manager (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Michael DeMeritt ... second assistant director / first assistant director (37 episodes, 2009-2012)
Jonathon Miller ... second assistant director / second second assistant director (36 episodes, 2009-2012)
Glenn Steelman ... first assistant director (21 episodes, 2009-2011)
Venita Ozols-Graham ... first assistant director (14 episodes, 2009-2010)
John Mattingly ... second second assistant director / second assistant director (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Bruce Humphrey ... first assistant director (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
Iris Huezo ... second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2010-2012)
Cecilia Mak ... dga trainee (8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Dan Mulvaney ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Matt Hinkley ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Robert Papazian Jr. ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2012)
Scott Remick ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2009)
Gregory J. Barnett ... second unit director (1 episode, 2011)
Athena Pesante ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2011)

Series Art Department 

Hilary E. Smith ... graphic designer / art department coordinator / graphic artist (47 episodes, 2009-2012)
Star Fields ... construction coordinator (40 episodes, 2009-2011)
Shannon Curfman ... set decoration buyer / buyer (31 episodes, 2009-2011)
Gene Bowen ... general foreman (30 episodes, 2009-2010)
Louie Logerot ... paint supervisor (30 episodes, 2009-2010)
Tom MacLear ... on set dresser (30 episodes, 2009-2010)
Chet Maxwell ... assistant art director (28 episodes, 2010-2012)
Mark Richardson ... assistant property master (28 episodes, 2010-2012)
Scott Buckwald ... property master (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Justin Freibrun ... set dresser (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Sarah Snyder ... props (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Sandy Adams ... on-set dresser (18 episodes, 2009-2010)
David L. Bell ... On-Set Dresser (18 episodes, 2011-2012)
Rome Duval ... stage foreman (14 episodes, 2009-2010)
Cynthia C. Rebman ... assistant property master (14 episodes, 2009-2010)
Louis Farah Jr. ... construction medic (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
Gary Antista ... property master (10 episodes, 2009)
Angela O'Neill ... property master (10 episodes, 2009)
Steve Weems ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2009)
Erica Wernick ... graphic designer (10 episodes, 2009)
Fante Zamora ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2009)
Alysia Allen ... art department coordinator (8 episodes, 2012)
Melissa K. Frankel ... buyer (8 episodes, 2012)
Julia House ... art department coordinator (8 episodes, 2012)
Yuri Elvin ... paintings by (2 episodes, 2012)
Metin Bereketli ... artist (1 episode, 2012)
John Thellend ... carpenter: art department (1 episode, 2012)
Viva Wang ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2012)
Mary Kay Campbell ... paint foreman (unknown episodes)
Roberta Chapman ... painter (unknown episodes)
Jon Klein ... propmaker (unknown episodes)
Doug Sieck ... set dresser (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Tim Chilton ... foley artist (48 episodes, 2009-2012)
Adriane Marfiak ... dialogue editor (48 episodes, 2009-2012)
Buck Robinson ... production sound mixer (46 episodes, 2009-2012)
David Torres ... foley mixer (45 episodes, 2009-2012)
Cole Bluma ... utility sound / boom operator (43 episodes, 2009-2012)
Mark McBryde ... additional foley artist (43 episodes, 2009-2012)
Blake Marymor ... sound recordist (39 episodes, 2009-2011)
Dean Okrand ... re-recording mixer (39 episodes, 2009-2011)
Tom Caton ... boom operator (38 episodes, 2009-2011)
Brian Harman ... re-recording mixer (32 episodes, 2009-2011)
David Ho ... adr mixer (25 episodes, 2009-2012)
Mark Friedgen ... supervising sound editor (19 episodes, 2009-2010)
Christopher T. Silverman ... sound (14 episodes, 2009-2010)
Sherry Klein ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2009)
Keith Rogers ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2009)
Charles German ... cable person (8 episodes, 2012)
Michael Kalifa ... sound recordist (8 episodes, 2012)
Randal S. Thomas ... dialogue editor (6 episodes, 2012)
Tim Terusa ... dialogue editor (5 episodes, 2012)
Colin Rogers ... foley mixer (3 episodes, 2012)
David Hadder ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2011)
Seth Cooper ... sound (1 episode, 2010)
Bob Costanza ... sound effects editor (unknown episodes)
Brian Magrum ... sound re-recordist (unknown episodes)
Terry O'Bright ... re-recording mixer (unknown episodes)
Joe Cappelletti ... voice director: adr (uncredited) (48 episodes, 2009-2012)
Antony Zeller ... foley editor (uncredited) / foley mixer (uncredited) (48 episodes, 2009-2012)

Series Special Effects by 

Ryan Senecal ... special effects foreman / special effects coordinator (20 episodes, 2010-2011)
Chris Bailey ... special effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2009)
Thomas Rasada ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2009)

Series Visual Effects by 

Dan Schmit ... visual effects producer (2 episodes, 2012)
Kristen Branan ... head of production: Zoic Studios (1 episode, 2010)
Nathan Matsuda ... lead compositor (1 episode, 2010)
Michael Roderick ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2010)

Series Stunts 

Gregory J. Barnett ... stunt coordinator (47 episodes, 2009-2012)
Natalie Padilla ... stunts / stunt double: Josie Loren (34 episodes, 2009-2012)
Tarah Paige ... gymnastics coordinator / assistant gymnastics coordinator / stunt coordinator / stunt double: Ayla Kell / stunt double: Chelsea Hobbs (31 episodes, 2009-2012)
Jen Hansen ... gymnastics stunt double / gymnastics coordinator / gymnast double / gymnast stunt double (30 episodes, 2009-2012)
Meggin Penkal ... stunt gymnast / stunt double / gymnast double / stunt double: Chelsea Hobbs (26 episodes, 2009-2012)
Leigha Hancock ... stunt performer / stunts / stunt double (22 episodes, 2009-2011)
Renae Moneymaker ... stunts / stunt double: Chelsea Hobbs / stunt double (22 episodes, 2009-2011)
Ariana Berlin ... stunt double / stunt performer / stunts (21 episodes, 2009-2011)
Carolyn Day ... gymnastics coordinator / stunts (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jeffrey G. Barnett ... stunt coordinator / stunts (20 episodes, 2009-2012)
Kristina Baskett ... stunt double: Josie Loren / stunt double: Ayla Kell / stunt double / stunt double: Chelsea Hobbs / stunt double: Nicole Gale Anderson (20 episodes, 2009-2012)
Karin Silvestri ... gymnastics coordinator (19 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jessica Miyagi ... stunts (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Mark Rayner ... stunt coordinator / stunt rigger / stunts (16 episodes, 2009-2012)
Joanna Bennett ... stunts / stunt double: Ayla Kell / stunt double: Cassie Scerbo (14 episodes, 2009-2012)
Michael H. Barnett ... stunts / stunt performer (14 episodes, 2009-2011)
Stephen McCain ... stunt player (13 episodes, 2009-2011)
Mace Patterson ... stunts / stunt double / stunt performer (12 episodes, 2009-2011)
Adam Popp ... stunts / gymnastics coordinator (12 episodes, 2009-2011)
Kara Petersen ... stunt performer / stunts / stunt gymnast (11 episodes, 2009-2012)
Tom McComas ... stunt performer / stunt driver / stunts (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
Allison Caetano ... stunts / stunt double: Cassie Scerbo (8 episodes, 2009-2012)
Hiro Koda ... stunt coordinator (8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Kelli Fournier ... stunts (8 episodes, 2012)
Brady Romberg ... freerunning coordinator (6 episodes, 2009)
Cassie Lee Minick ... stunt gymnast (3 episodes, 2012)
Sarah Molasky ... stunt double: Cassie Scerbo / stunts (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Brian Knutson ... stunt double: Zane Holtz (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Bryan Thompson ... stunts (2 episodes, 2011)
Nikki Tomlinson ... gymnast (2 episodes, 2012)
April Stirton ... stunts (1 episode, 2009)
Michael Washlake ... Gymnastic Coach (1 episode, 2009)
Donald Day ... stunts (1 episode, 2010)
Kevin Derr ... stunt double (1 episode, 2011)
Nicolle Ford ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Susan Jackson ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Steve Kim ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Mandy Kowalski ... stunt double (1 episode, 2011)
Alice Ford ... stunt double: Payson (1 episode, 2012)
Sarah Moser ... gymnast (1 episode, 2012)
Rene Mousseux ... stunts (1 episode, 2012)
Luke Vexler ... stunts (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
Barbara Barnett ... stunts (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2009)
Shauna Duggins ... stunts (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2009)
Greg Reynolds ... gymnastics coordinator (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2009)
Elena Savko ... gymnast double (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2009)
Jessie Graff ... stunt double: Chelsey Hobbs (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2009)
Chrissy Weathersby Ball ... stunts (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2009)
Bill Leaman ... stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Tasha Schwikert ... gymnast (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Kelly Connolly ... stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Heidi Moneymaker ... stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Lindsay Orton ... stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Mark Kubr ... stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
Ashley Postell ... gymnast double (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Bogdan Iofciulescu ... technocrane operator (48 episodes, 2009-2012)
Richard Nasworthy ... key grip (30 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jason Griffiths ... best boy grip (29 episodes, 2009-2010)
Tasso Bravos ... key grip (28 episodes, 2010-2012)
Wilson Weaver ... b dolly grip / dolly grip / dolly grip: "b" camera (25 episodes, 2009-2010)
Vincent Contarino ... best boy electric / best boy/electric / gaffer (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Tim Hubbard ... digital imaging technician (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
William R. Nielsen Jr. ... steadicam operator / a-camera / steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Scott Toland ... electrician (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
John Villegas ... chief lighting technician (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
John Wagner ... camera operator (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Aaron Kirby ... camera utility (20 episodes, 2010-2011)
Clinton Weathers ... lighting console programmer (20 episodes, 2010-2011)
Chris Yazgulian ... electrician (20 episodes, 2010-2011)
Periklis Karanikolaou ... best boy grip (18 episodes, 2011-2012)
Justin Fisher ... grip (17 episodes, 2009-2010)
Mike Tenerelli ... grip (16 episodes, 2009-2010)
Rick Alonzo ... electrician (14 episodes, 2009-2010)
Alfred Castillo ... grip (14 episodes, 2009-2010)
Alvin Simmons ... dolly grip: "a" camera / "a" dolly grip (14 episodes, 2009-2010)
Nelson A. Castillo ... rigger (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
Mike McGowan ... steadicam operator: "a" camera / director of photography: second unit (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
Chuck May ... grip / dolly grip (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Lauren Blair ... electrician (10 episodes, 2009)
Brian Davis ... second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2009)
John-Anthony Gargiulo ... grip / a camera/stedicam operator (10 episodes, 2009)
Tom Gleason ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (10 episodes, 2009)
Chad Herr ... key rigging grip (10 episodes, 2009)
David Leite ... best boy grip (10 episodes, 2009)
Kenji Luster ... steadicam operator: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2009)
David Newbert ... grip (10 episodes, 2009)
Marcos Perez ... grip (10 episodes, 2009)
James Rydings ... camera utility (10 episodes, 2009)
Kenny Tucker ... rigging gaffer (10 episodes, 2009)
Adam Ward ... camera operator: "b" camera / b-camera operator (10 episodes, 2009)
Aldo Porras Jr. ... second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2010)
Tim Spencer ... a cam/steadicam operator / camera operator (10 episodes, 2010)
Brian Crane ... gaffer (10 episodes, 2011)
Andrea Bassani ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (9 episodes, 2009)
Martin Torner ... company grip (8 episodes, 2009)
Casey Hotchkiss ... camera operator (8 episodes, 2012)
David Richert ... camera operator (7 episodes, 2009)
Pete Escobar ... grip (7 episodes, 2010)
Cary Sachs ... electrician (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
David L. Parrish ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2010)
Michael Francisco ... lighting technician (5 episodes, 2012)
Michael Enriquez ... grip (4 episodes, 2010)
Josh Kuykendall ... grip (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Eric Larson ... grip (4 episodes, 2011)
Christopher Glasgow ... dolly grip (3 episodes, 2009)
Brannon D. Brown ... camera technician: Phantom HD Camera (2 episodes, 2010)
Halle Fischer ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2009)
Tony Politis ... camera operator (1 episode, 2010)
C.W. Fallin ... camera coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Nathan Kaestle ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2012)
Chad Rivetti ... first assistant camera: A camera (1 episode, 2012)
Jason Andrew ... key grip (unknown episodes)
James Domkus ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Greg Fausak ... best boy grip (unknown episodes)
Frankie Martinez ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Jason Sachse ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Isabella Vosmikova ... still photographer (unknown episodes)
Michael Stradling ... assistant camera (uncredited) (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
George Hesse ... first assistant camera: "c" camera (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jay Sheveck ... remote head technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Christopher Goss ... camera operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Casting Department 

Kimberly McCollum ... casting associate (48 episodes, 2009-2012)
Dan Shaner ... casting (46 episodes, 2009-2012)
Michael Testa ... casting (46 episodes, 2009-2012)
Elana Staehli ... extras casting (40 episodes, 2009-2011)
Bridgette Glover ... casting (17 episodes, 2009-2010)
Toni Avalos ... extras casting director (8 episodes, 2012)
Joe Cappelletti ... adr voice casting (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2009)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Erin Fisher ... costumer (39 episodes, 2009-2011)
Bridget Ostersehlte ... costume supervisor (39 episodes, 2009-2011)
Kristina West ... set costumer (20 episodes, 2010-2011)
Kristin Einarsson ... set costumer (19 episodes, 2009-2010)
Laura Twors ... set costumer (19 episodes, 2009-2010)
Laura Rubio ... key costumer (17 episodes, 2009-2010)
Emily Wyss ... costumer (14 episodes, 2009-2010)
Suzanne Flores ... costumer (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
Rebecca Dominguez ... cutter/fitter (10 episodes, 2009)
Danielle Feller ... costume supervisor (9 episodes, 2009)
Stephanie Fox-Kramer ... costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2012)
Judy Bohning ... set costumer (4 episodes, 2012)
Joyce Kim Lee ... costumer (1 episode, 2009)

Series Editorial Department 

Tom Overton ... color timer (48 episodes, 2009-2012)
Michael Kagey ... post-production coordinator / post production supervisor (25 episodes, 2009-2010)
Greg Curry ... colorist: dailies (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
John Voralik ... assistant editor (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Kchris Degelsey ... assistant editor (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Carsten Kurpanek ... assistant editor (15 episodes, 2009-2010)
Gus Comegys ... on-line editor (9 episodes, 2009)
Melissa McCoy ... assistant editor (9 episodes, 2009)
Jeff Ervin ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2012)
Dan Rovetto ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2012)
Tim Brinker ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2009)
Sandra Angeline ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2011)
Jim Garrow ... colorist (1 episode, 2012)
Aaron Fink ... post-production coordinator (unknown episodes)
Suzanne LaBrot ... assistant editor (unknown episodes)
Brian Gee ... Fotokem Assistant Editor (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2009)
Paul Black ... editorial intern (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)

Series Location Management 

Jordana Kronen ... location manager (40 episodes, 2009-2011)
Andrew Cone ... key assistant location manager (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Rony Shino ... key assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2009)
Jasmin Paris ... assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2012)
Michael Paolillo ... location manager: pilot (1 episode, 2009)
Gregory Tapscott ... key assistant location manager (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2009-2010)

Series Music Department 

Wendy Levy ... music supervisor (48 episodes, 2009-2012)
Elliott Goldkind ... music editor (45 episodes, 2009-2012)
Dennis Smith ... composer: additional music (28 episodes, 2010-2012)
Adam Sanborne ... composer: additional music (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Michael Suby ... composer: theme music (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Marco DiFelice ... songs (8 episodes, 2009)
Udi Harpaz ... composer: additional music / additional music (5 episodes, 2010-2012)
Beau Black ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2009)
Tristan Clopet ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2010)
Doug Carrion ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2009)

Series Transportation Department 

Chris Howard ... driver (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Katie McGaughy ... transportation secretary (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Robert Santoro ... transportation coordinator (19 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jim Oge Jr. ... transportation fueler (1 episode, 2011)

Series Other crew 

Cathy Zukimoto ... production staff / assistant production coordinator (48 episodes, 2009-2012)
Siobhan Barnett ... production coordinator / assistant production office coordinator (47 episodes, 2009-2012)
Angela Simpson ... payroll accountant (45 episodes, 2009-2012)
Brett Born ... production controller / production coordinator (44 episodes, 2009-2012)
Eva Charney ... dialogue coach / production staff (40 episodes, 2009-2012)
Heather Gerbing ... second assistant accountant / second assistant production accountant (40 episodes, 2009-2011)
Andrea M. Kagey ... production staff (39 episodes, 2009-2011)
Ryan Little ... production staff (30 episodes, 2009-2010)
Vivian Lee ... script coordinator (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Stacy Adair ... stand-in (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Eric L. Hurd ... accounting clerk / production assistant (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Patience Thoreson ... script supervisor (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Amy Turner ... story editor (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Petra Jorgensen ... script supervisor (20 episodes, 2010-2011)
Natalie Antoci ... assistant writer / production staff / assistant: writer / writers assistant (18 episodes, 2009-2010)
Leilani Caluya ... production assistant (18 episodes, 2009-2010)
Gillian Hinton ... assistant to line producer / production staff (18 episodes, 2009-2010)
Alexander Georgakis ... production staff / production secretary (17 episodes, 2009-2010)
Anthony Mintos ... production staff (16 episodes, 2009-2010)
Nila Neukum ... additional script supervisor (15 episodes, 2009-2012)
Jonathon Miller ... production staff (15 episodes, 2009-2010)
Matthew Goben ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Abran Trujillo ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2010-2012)
Keegan Zall ... crafts service: process unit (11 episodes, 2010-2012)
Delia Circelli ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2009)
Lori Grabowski ... script supervisor (10 episodes, 2009)
Matthew Holloway ... post-production staff (10 episodes, 2011)
Robbie Maass ... production staff (10 episodes, 2011)
Debbie Cleaver ... production accountant (9 episodes, 2009)
Jenny DeArmitt ... assistant: writer (9 episodes, 2009)
Tracy E. Maurer ... production coordinator (9 episodes, 2009)
Mark F. Williams ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2009)
Cesar Castillo ... production assistant / production staff (9 episodes, 2010)
Marc Berzenski ... assistant to executive producers (8 episodes, 2012)
Faye Brenner ... script supervisor (8 episodes, 2012)
Natalie Ceva ... production staff (8 episodes, 2012)
Leah Cronican ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2012)
Kelli Parsons ... office production assistant / production assistant / production staff (8 episodes, 2012)
Anna Sweeney ... post production assistant / production staff (8 episodes, 2012)
Bryan Wilson ... production assistant / production staff (8 episodes, 2012)
Patrick O'Connor ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2009)
Rebecca Rogers ... additional set production assistant (3 episodes, 2010)
Nick Chandler ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2011)
Tad Summers ... production staff (3 episodes, 2012)
Danny Cavada ... production staff (2 episodes, 2010)
Kelly Connolly ... choreographer (2 episodes, 2010)
Michelle Roca ... additional set production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Emily Kacere ... additional set production assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Colleen Evanson ... production staff (1 episode, 2010)
Iris Huezo ... production staff (1 episode, 2010)
Jordana Kronen ... production controller (1 episode, 2010)
Kimberly Andrews ... dog trainer (1 episode, 2011)
Hennely Jimenez ... special gymnast (1 episode, 2011)
Katie Mack ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Erin Shelley ... animal trainer (1 episode, 2011)
Dave Kasubowski ... craft service (uncredited) (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Mela Lee ... adr voice artist (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Shaina Rosenthal ... production assistant (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Keith Saltojanes ... stand-in (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
Zack Milan ... stand-in (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2009)
Maggie Malyn ... stand-in (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2012)
Cindy Babbitt ... set medic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed