Edit

Full Cast & Crew

Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)  

Vanessa Ballesteros ... (developer)

Cast (in credits order)  

Cameron Daddo ... Self - Host
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Christa DeAngelo ... Self
Ben Fagan ... Self
Louie Frase ... Self
Kendra Guffey ... Self
Jay Hatkow ... Self
Laurel Schmidt ... Self

Produced by 

Vanessa Ballesteros ... series producer
Jessica Beeman ... segment producer
Christopher Campbell ... co-producer
Curtis Colden ... producer
Katherine Dymond ... segment producer
Sean Foley ... supervising producer
Brien Meagher ... consulting producer
Jeff Ross ... series producer
D.J. Summitt ... content producer
James Williams ... producer

Music by 

Jeff Lippencott ... (original music by)
Mark T. Williams ... (original music by)

Film Editing by 

Matthew Thomas Blair
Andrew Ecker

Production Design by 

Zachariah Jensen

Art Direction by 

Stuart Frossell ... supervising art director

Costume Design by 

Anna Gilkerson

Production Management 

Amanda Stutevoss Coppola ... post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Judd Watts ... first assistant director: marine unit

Art Department 

Michael Boothby ... storyboard artist
Samantha Day ... buyer/set dresser

Sound Department 

Timothy A. Carpenter ... dialogue editor
Noel Dannemiller ... sound mixer
Danna Feintuch ... sound technician
Geoff Green ... sound editor
Jamie Santos ... re-recording mixer
Timothy A. Carpenter ... re-recording mixer (uncredited)
Alex U'Ren ... adr recordist/editor (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Brandon Haberman ... camera operator
Jeffery Taylor ... camera operator
Tommy Baynard ... still photographer (uncredited)
Jeff Samaripa ... still photographer (uncredited)

Casting Department 

Jamie Hill Fuller ... casting associate (as Jamie Hill)
Lauren Spiegel ... casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Sara Gulbrandsen ... costume assistant
Brooke Weller ... costume assistant (uncredited)

Editorial Department 

Alex Rosenbloom ... post-production assistant
Bob Sackter ... colorist
Matt Silfen ... post-production assistant
Tim Tevault ... post-production coordinator

Music Department 

Russ Landau ... composer: theme music

Other crew 

Jake Hicks ... picture boat coordinator
Naoko Inada ... transcriber
Doug Vargas ... accountant: post-production

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed