7.0/10
22

On Disc

at Amazon

Photos

Add Image Add an image

Do you have any images for this title?

Learn more

More Like This 

Attack of the Show! (2005–2013)
News
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.7/10 X  

There's the inside track, and then there are those who pave the inside track. Attack of the Show gets you inside, underneath, around, and behind the newest tech, the hottest games, the ... See full summary »

Stars: Kevin Pereira, Olivia Munn, Candace Bailey
Jedi Junkies (2010)
Documentary
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 5.3/10 X  

A film about the world's most dedicated Star Wars fans. From lightsaber wielding martial arts academies to a filmmaker who built the world's only life-size Millennium Falcon, from a Monster... See full summary »

Director: Mark Edlitz
Stars: Jay Shrivastava, Ray Park, Peter Mayhew
Sängkamrater (1974)
Comedy | Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 4/10 X  

A philandering cab driver decides to help his girlfriend's attractive sister, who is in trouble with drug dealers.

Director: Gustav Wiklund
Stars: Kent-Arne Dahlgren, Solveig Andersson, Gunilla Larsson
X-Play (1998–2013)
Talk-Show
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 8.1/10 X  

Adam Sessler & Morgan Webb bring you the latest in video games.

Stars: Adam Sessler, Morgan Webb, Blair Herter
The Predator (2018)
Action | Adventure | Sci-Fi
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 5.4/10 X  

When a young boy accidentally triggers the universe's most lethal hunters' return to Earth, only a ragtag crew of ex-soldiers and a disgruntled scientist can prevent the end of the human race.

Director: Shane Black
Stars: Boyd Holbrook, Trevante Rhodes, Jacob Tremblay
Mortdecai (2015)
Action | Comedy | Crime
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 5.5/10 X  

Juggling angry Russians, the British Mi5, and an international terrorist, debonair art dealer and part-time rogue Charlie Mortdecai races to recover a stolen painting rumored to contain a code that leads to lost gold.

Director: David Koepp
Stars: Johnny Depp, Gwyneth Paltrow, Ewan McGregor
The Newsroom (2012–2014)
Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 8.6/10 X  

A newsroom undergoes some changes in its workings and morals as a new team is brought in, bringing unexpected results for its existing news anchor.

Stars: Jeff Daniels, Emily Mortimer, John Gallagher Jr.
Strip Poker (TV Series 1999)
Game-Show
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.5/10 X  
Stars: Graham Elwood, Jennifer Cole
Documentary
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.8/10 X  
Director: Jesse Selwyn
Stars: Brad Armstrong, Ashlynn Brooke, Naomi Cruz
Attack of the Whoa! (Video 2008)
Short | Comedy
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 5/10 X  
Director: Chris Phoenix
Stars: Olivia Munn
Comedy

An English Language remake of French wedding comedy 'Plan de Table'

Director: Dean Craig
Stars: Olivia Munn, Sam Claflin, Eleanor Tomlinson
Edit

Cast

Credited cast:
Tina Antero Tina Antero ... Herself - contestant
Roneique Banks Roneique Banks ... Herself - Contestant
Janet Brumbaugh Janet Brumbaugh ... Herself - contestant
Marlene Burns Marlene Burns ... Herself - contestant
Megan Devoe Megan Devoe ... Herself - contestant
Ahmo Hight Ahmo Hight ... Herself - contestant
Kato Kaelin ... Himself (segments)
Fawnia Mondey ... Herself - contestant
Olivia Munn ... Herself (segments) (as Lisa Munn)
Leilene Ondrade ... Herself - contestant
Kelly Schreck Kelly Schreck ... Herself - contestant
Fred Stoller ... Himself (segments)
Tracy Tripiciano Tracy Tripiciano ... Herself - contestant
Edit

Storyline

Add Full Plot | Add Synopsis

Genres:

Comedy

Edit

Details

Official Sites:

Official site

Country:

USA

Language:

English

Release Date:

11 August 2006 (USA) See more »

Also Known As:

Girls of National Lampoon's Strip Poker See more »

Company Credits

Show more on IMDbPro »

Technical Specs

Color:

Color
See full technical specs »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed