Edit
The Wild Thornberrys (TV Series 1998–2004) Poster

(1998–2004)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Cathy Malkasian ... (16 episodes, 1998-2000)
Sylvia Keulen ... (13 episodes, 1998-2001)
Carol Millican ... (12 episodes, 1998-2001)
Steve Ressel ... (8 episodes, 1998-1999)
Becky Bristow ... (8 episodes, 1999-2000)
Mark Risley ... (8 episodes, 2000-2001)
Ron Noble ... (7 episodes, 2000-2003)
Peter Avanzino ... (4 episodes, 1998-1999)
Anthony Bell ... (4 episodes, 1998-1999)
Frank Marino ... (4 episodes, 2000-2001)
Jeff McGrath ... (1 episode, 1998)

Series Writing Credits  

Jeff Astrof ... (developer) (89 episodes, 1998-2004)
Gabor Csupo ... (creator) (89 episodes, 1998-2004)
Arlene Klasky ... (creator) (89 episodes, 1998-2004)
Steve Pepoon ... (co-creator) (89 episodes, 1998-2004)
Mike Sikowitz ... (developer) (89 episodes, 1998-2004)
David Silverman ... (co-creator) (89 episodes, 1998-2004)
Stephen Sustarsic ... (co-creator) (89 episodes, 1998-2004)
Mark Risley ... (developer) (88 episodes, 1998-2004)
David Regal ... (6 episodes, 1998-2001)
Joan Considine Johnson ... (6 episodes, 2000-2001)
Kate Boutilier ... (5 episodes, 1998-2000)
Jill Gorey ... (4 episodes, 1998-2001)
Barbara Herndon ... (4 episodes, 1998-2001)
Adam Beechen ... (4 episodes, 1998-2000)
Monica Piper ... (4 episodes, 1998-1999)
David Rosenberg ... (multiple episodes) (4 episodes, 2000-2004)
Sheila M. Anthony ... (3 episodes, 1999-2003)
Sarah Jane Cunningham ... (3 episodes, 2000)
Mark Palmer ... (developer) (2 episodes, 1998)
Tom Stern ... (2 episodes, 1998)
Peter Egan ... (2 episodes, 2000)
Glenn Ficarra ... (1 episode, 1998)
Carolyn Omine ... (1 episode, 1998)
John Requa ... (1 episode, 1998)
Leslie Rieder ... (1 episode, 1998)
Steve Skrovan ... (1 episode, 1998)
Mark Steen ... (1 episode, 1998)
Eva Almos ... (1 episode, 1999)
John Derevlany ... (1 episode, 1999)
David Fury ... (1 episode, 1999)
Scott Gray ... (1 episode, 1999)
Gene Grillo ... (1 episode, 1999)
Elin Hampton ... (1 episode, 1999)
Mady Julian ... (1 episode, 1999)
Arnold Margolin ... (1 episode, 1999)
Mitchell Redman ... (1 episode, 1999)
Ed Scharlach ... (1 episode, 1999)
Allen J. Zipper ... (1 episode, 1999)
Bob Daily ... (1 episode, 2000)
Suzie V. Freeman ... (1 episode, 2000)
Richard Gitelson ... (1 episode, 2000)
Earl Hamner Jr. ... (1 episode, 2000)
Don Sipes ... (1 episode, 2000)
Peter Hunziker ... (1 episode, 2001)

Series Cast  

Lacey Chabert ...  Eliza Thornberry / ... 90 episodes, 1998-2004
Jodi Carlisle ...  Marianne Thornberry / ... 90 episodes, 1998-2004
Tim Curry ...  Nigel Thornberry / ... 90 episodes, 1998-2004
Danielle Harris ...  Debbie Thornberry / ... 90 episodes, 1998-2004
Tom Kane ...  Darwin / ... 90 episodes, 1998-2004
Flea ...  Donnie / ... 89 episodes, 1998-2004
Keith Szarabajka ...  Kip / ... 8 episodes, 1998-1999
Jonathan Taylor Thomas ...  Tyler Tucker 6 episodes, 2000
Christopher Masterson ...  Shane G. 5 episodes, 2003-2004
Jerry Sroka ...  Biederman / ... 5 episodes, 1999
Dee Bradley Baker ...  Crocodile #1 / ... 5 episodes, 1998-2000
Michael Gough ...  Conal / ... 4 episodes, 1999-2003
Michael Jeter ...  Biederman 4 episodes, 1998-1999
Dionne Quan ...  Shi Shou / ... 4 episodes, 1998-2000
Jeff Coopwood ...  Chief / ... 4 episodes, 1998-2000
Gregg Berger ...  Doctor / ... 3 episodes, 1998-1999
Erick Avari ...  Guard / ... 3 episodes, 1999-2000
Betty White ...  Sophie Hunter / ... 3 episodes, 2000
S. Scott Bullock S. Scott Bullock ...  Forest Pig / ... 3 episodes, 1998-1999
Neil Dickson ...  Beefy Guard / ... 3 episodes, 1999-2003
Jimmie Wood ...  Bodyguard / ... 3 episodes, 1999-2000
Lynn Redgrave ...  Cordelia 2 episodes, 2003
Thom Barry ...  Jimal / ... 2 episodes, 1999-2000
Roscoe Lee Browne ...  Goulam / ... 2 episodes, 1999-2000
Nora Dunn ...  Female Officer / ... 2 episodes, 1999
Leila Kenzle ...  Arctic Hare / ... 2 episodes, 1999
Arthur Burghardt ...  Big Buffalo / ... 2 episodes, 1998-2000
Christina Milian ...  Macqaque Wallah / ... 2 episodes, 1998-1999
Bai Ling ...  Mei-Mei / ... 2 episodes, 2000
David Huddleston ...  Sea Tortoise / ... 2 episodes, 1998-2004
David Gallagher ...  Ben 2 episodes, 1999-2000
Cree Summer ...  Feral Girl / ... 2 episodes, 1999
Conchata Ferrell ...  Grizzly Bear / ... 2 episodes, 2000-2003
Candi Milo ...  Capybara / ... 2 episodes, 1998-1999
Shannon Kenny ...  Cody / ... 2 episodes, 1999-2001
Lauri Johnson ...  Female Seal #1 / ... 2 episodes, 1999
Alexandra Boyd ...  Maid / ... 2 episodes, 2003
Dwight Schultz ...  Customer / ... 2 episodes, 1999
Marabina Jaimes ...  Gabriella / ... 2 episodes, 1998-2000
Maulik Pancholy ...  Construction Wallah / ... 2 episodes, 1999-2000
Michael Moertl Michael Moertl ...  Doorman / ... 2 episodes, 1999
Julia Nickson ...  Kid / ... 2 episodes, 1999
Chris Marquette ...  Kit / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2003
Bronson Pinchot ...  Franz Fensterkopf 2 episodes, 1999
Warren Sroka Warren Sroka ...  Dieter / ... 2 episodes, 1999
Marquise Wilson Marquise Wilson ...  Juka 2 episodes, 1998-2000
Jeremy Sisto ...  D.J. / ... 2 episodes, 1998-1999
Laraine Newman ...  Brianag / ... 2 episodes, 2003
Dana Daurey ...  Liesl / ... 2 episodes, 1999
Nicholas Kadi ...  Marmoset / ... 2 episodes, 2000-2001
Darryl Theirse ...  Dakobi / ... 2 episodes, 2000
Xander Berkeley ...  Barking Deer #2 / ... 2 episodes, 1999
Phil LaMarr ...  Steamboat Captain / ... 2 episodes, 1998
Tia Texada ...  Santusa 2 episodes, 1999-2000
Christina Pickles ...  Mali 2 episodes, 2000
Chad Lowe ...  Barking Deer #1 / ... 2 episodes, 1999-2000
Andrea Thompson ...  Zita 2 episodes, 2000
Brock Peters ...  Dr. Jomo / ... 2 episodes, 1998-2000
Carl Lumbly ...  Red Colobus Monkey / ... 2 episodes, 1999-2000
Jane Wiedlin ...  Phaedra 2 episodes, 2000
Bradley Pierce ...  Shango 2 episodes, 2000
Jane Goodall ...  Herself 1 episode, 2001
James Avery ...  Gorilla 1 episode, 1998
Jeff Bennett ...  Officer 1 episode, 1998
Georg Stanford Brown ...  Kito 1 episode, 1998
Yancy Butler ...  Tourist #3 1 episode, 1998
Bill Cobbs ...  Chief 1 episode, 1998
Jesse Corti ...  Crocodile #1 / ... 1 episode, 1998
Dom DeLuise ...  Baby Condor 1 episode, 1998
Fernando Escandon Fernando Escandon ...  Prof. Spinoza 1 episode, 1998
Paul Greenberg ...  Barno 1 episode, 1998
Amir AboulEla ...  Hakim 1 episode, 1999
Dan Anders Dan Anders ...  Klaus / ... 1 episode, 1999
John Astin ...  The Great Bangaboo 1 episode, 1999
Ross Bagley ...  Hutu 1 episode, 1999
Christine Belford ...  Whale 1 episode, 1999
Tom Chic Tom Chic ...  Cable Man / ... 1 episode, 1999
Michael Connor Michael Connor ...  Guards 1 episode, 1999
Tim Conway ...  Jackal / ... 1 episode, 1999
Patti Deutsch ...  Clan Hyena / ... 1 episode, 1999
Phyllis Diller ...  Sam 1 episode, 1999
Grey Griffin ...  Gazelle #2 1 episode, 1999
Katherine Helmond ...  Dugong 1 episode, 1999
William H. Macy ...  Skoot 1 episode, 1999
Rene Auberjonois ...  Merrick Dash 1 episode, 2000
Camilla Belle ...  Calf 1 episode, 2000
Alma Beltran ...  Rosario Vega 1 episode, 2000
Jodi Benson ...  Mother Cheetah 1 episode, 2000
Cam Brainard Cam Brainard ...  TV Emcee 1 episode, 2000
Beau Bridges ...  Hayden Adams 1 episode, 2000
Ray Bumatai Ray Bumatai ...  Geogi 1 episode, 2000
George Cheung ...  Grandfather / ... 1 episode, 2000
Chris Demetral ...  Mato 1 episode, 2000
Kat Lehman Kat Lehman ...  Octopus 1 episode, 2000
David Michie ...  Incan Man 1 episode, 2000
Ron Perlman ...  Wild Horse 1 episode, 2000
Josephine Bailey Josephine Bailey ...  Blanche 1 episode, 2001
Bill Brochtrup ...  Colin 1 episode, 2001
Dimitri Diatchenko ...  Elder Beaver 1 episode, 2001
Lucy Hagan ...  Bethany Gibson 1 episode, 2001
Darrin Conquer Darrin Conquer ...  Cable Car Operator 1 episode, 2002
Emily Bergl ...  Lisa Soderblom 1 episode, 2003
Olivia d'Abo ...  Jao 1 episode, 1998
Jess Harnell ...  Marsh Deer / ... 1 episode, 1998
Jackie Harris Greenberg ...  Pippo 1 episode, 1998
John Kassir ...  El Gordita 1 episode, 1998
Eartha Kitt ...  Lioness #1 1 episode, 1998
Andrea Martin ...  Mother Condor 1 episode, 1998
Erik von Detten ...  Adolescent Jaguar 1 episode, 1998
Gil Birmingham ...  Jim's Dad 1 episode, 1999
Max Brooks ...  Lead Dog 1 episode, 1999
Christine Cavanaugh ...  Short Tail Macqaque 1 episode, 1999
Greg Eagles ...  Giraffe / ... 1 episode, 1999
Ethan Embry ...  Ned Fervel 1 episode, 1999
Craig Ferguson ...  Jope 1 episode, 1999
Erv Immeman Erv Immeman ...  Radio Guy 1 episode, 1999
Chaim Jeraffi Chaim Jeraffi ...  Arabic Wallah 1 episode, 1999
Harvey Korman ...  Earl 1 episode, 1999
Sam McMurray ...  Flip 1 episode, 1999
Howard Morris ...  Lion #1 / ... 1 episode, 1999
Robert Morse ...  Jake 1 episode, 1999
Pamela Adlon ...  Tano 1 episode, 2000
Zoe Adnopoz Zoe Adnopoz ...  Kalla 1 episode, 2000
Edward Asner ...  Frank Hunter 1 episode, 2000
Dan Bucatinsky ...  Ramon 1 episode, 2000
Michael Conner Michael Conner ...  Crocodile #2 / ... 1 episode, 2000
Jamie Cronin Jamie Cronin ...  Lena 1 episode, 2000
Roberto Cruz Roberto Cruz ...  Alberto 1 episode, 2000
Tim Dang ...  Fareri Farani 1 episode, 2000
Chelsea Emata ...  Ling 1 episode, 2000
Takayo Fischer ...  Red Panda 1 episode, 2000
Adrienne Frantz ...  Inga 1 episode, 2000
Patricia Herd Patricia Herd ...  Miss Wentworth 1 episode, 2000
Amy Leland Amy Leland ...  Monkey / ... 1 episode, 2000
Karen Maruyama ...  Leopard 1 episode, 2000
Martin Mull ...  Dennis Tucker 1 episode, 2000
Michael Rosenbaum ...  Tom Ravenhearst 1 episode, 2000
Barbara Sammeth ...  Ostrich 1 episode, 2000
Arsenio 'Sonny' Trinidad Arsenio 'Sonny' Trinidad ...  Archery Judge 1 episode, 2000
Le Tuan Le Tuan ...  Fisherman / ... 1 episode, 2000
Richard Burgi ...  Poacher #1 1 episode, 2001
Endre Hules ...  Newscaster 1 episode, 2001
Mohhib Jivan Mohhib Jivan ...  Yak 1 episode, 2001
Moira Quirk ...  Emu 1 episode, 2001
Sophie Uliano Sophie Uliano ...  Fiona Gibson 1 episode, 2001
Travis Davis ...  Male Reporter 1 episode, 2003
Susannah Devereux ...  Penelope 1 episode, 2002
Jack Angel Jack Angel ...  MacTavish 1 episode, 2003
Didi Conn ...  Muskox #2 1 episode, 2003
Bob Delegall Bob Delegall ...  Moose 1 episode, 2003
Christine Dunford ...  Ms. Collins 1 episode, 2003
Salome Jens ...  Humpback Whale 1 episode, 2003
Lori Alan ...  Elder's Daughter 1 episode, 2004
Holly Dorff ...  Young Elephant 1 episode, 1998
Lynn Milgrim Lynn Milgrim ...  Female Viscasha 1 episode, 1998
Alfred Molina ...  Elcio 1 episode, 1998
Sheryl Lee Ralph ...  Lioness #2 1 episode, 1998
Courtney B. Vance ...  Makai 1 episode, 1998
Danny Cooksey ...  Wanuug 1 episode, 1999
Sheena Easton ...  Mother Kangaroo 1 episode, 1999
Liz Georges Liz Georges ...  Female Seal #2 1 episode, 1999
Pam Grier ...  Mother Springbok 1 episode, 1999
Anna Maria Horsford ...  Gola's Mother 1 episode, 1999
Nick Jameson ...  Hunters 1 episode, 1999
Dana Kaminski Dana Kaminski ...  Gecko 1 episode, 1999
Anna Katarina ...  Leopard Mom / ... 1 episode, 1999
Anne Lambton ...  Sheeba 1 episode, 1999
Vicki Lewis ...  Weasel 1 episode, 1999
Debi Mazar ...  Mongoose 1 episode, 1999
Kathy Najimy ...  Ostrich #1 / ... 1 episode, 1999
Max Perlich ...  Echidna 1 episode, 1999
Lisa Raggio ...  Megapode Birds 1 episode, 1999
Alan Rosenberg ...  Hyena 1 episode, 1999
Edmund L. Shaff Edmund L. Shaff ...  Crew / ... 1 episode, 1999
Anthony Jesse Cruz Anthony Jesse Cruz ...  Miguel 1 episode, 2000
Jorge Garcia ...  Ricardo 1 episode, 2000
Steve Harris ...  Makai 1 episode, 2000
Michael Horse ...  Wildlife Ranger Sam Rainwater 1 episode, 2000
Robert Ito ...  Asian Black Bear 1 episode, 2000
Cindy Lu ...  Tashi 1 episode, 2000
Peter MacNicol ...  Monkey / ... 1 episode, 2000
Mary Kay Place ...  Nancy Tucker 1 episode, 2000
Phil Proctor ...  Body Builder / ... 1 episode, 2000
Ray Ramillosa Ray Ramillosa ...  Singer 1 episode, 2000
Jeremy Ratchford ...  Alligator 1 episode, 2000
William Morgan Sheppard ...  Lead Jackal 1 episode, 2000
Shaun Shimoda Shaun Shimoda ...  Kimo 1 episode, 2000
Bernadette Sullivan Bernadette Sullivan ...  Mitzi Dash 1 episode, 2000
Nancy Travis ...  Cat 1 episode, 2000
Lee Mary Weilnau Lee Mary Weilnau ...  Mrs. Trahn 1 episode, 2000
Michael Winter Michael Winter ...  Adam 1 episode, 2000
Ping Wu ...  Archer 1 episode, 2000
Ifeoma Marie Ifeoma Marie ...  Female Sanctuary Worker 1 episode, 2001
Scott Menville ...  Castorsky 1 episode, 2001
Anjul Nigam ...  Pakistani Man / ... 1 episode, 2001
Melendy Britt ...  Fox 1 episode, 2003
Patricia Cullen Patricia Cullen ...  Deanna Albright 1 episode, 2003
Suzanne Kent ...  Karaoke Singer 1 episode, 2003
Sandy Simpson Sandy Simpson ...  Jesse Horn 1 episode, 2003
Hector Elizondo ...  Bald Eagle 1 episode, 2004
Jeffrey Licon ...  Male Cub 1 episode, 1998
Danny Mann ...  Foundation Voice / ... 1 episode, 1998
Iona Morris ...  Mother Elephant 1 episode, 1998
Michael Stanton ...  Male Viscasha 1 episode, 1998
Curtis Williams ...  Zola 1 episode, 1998
Greg Ellis ...  Bim / ... 1 episode, 1999
Peter Franzén ...  Guard 1 episode, 1999
Jesse James ...  Gola 1 episode, 1999
Tom Kenny ...  Joey 1 episode, 1999
Susan Marque Susan Marque ...  Gazelle #1 1 episode, 1999
Grant Shaud ...  Mr. Culpepper 1 episode, 1999
Marcelo Tubert ...  Official / ... 1 episode, 1999
M. Emmet Walsh ...  Gemsbok #1 1 episode, 1999
Frank Welker ...  Macqaque Wallah / ... 1 episode, 1999
Charlie Adler ...  Wrestlers 1 episode, 2000
Sebastian DeVicente Sebastian DeVicente ...  Antonio / ... 1 episode, 2000
Mvusi Dlavana Mvusi Dlavana ...  Kung Villager 1 episode, 2000
Alyson Hannigan ...  Gerda 1 episode, 2000
Hideo Kimura ...  Villager 1 episode, 2000
Denise Lebre Denise Lebre ...  Marta 1 episode, 2000
Michael Manasseri ...  Bing / ... 1 episode, 2000
Kelly McGillis ...  Winema 1 episode, 2000
Kellye Nakahara ...  Yak 1 episode, 2000
Doris Roberts ...  Cow #1 1 episode, 2000
Mindy Sterling ...  Lemur #2 / ... 1 episode, 2000
Tara Strong ...  Little Boy 1 episode, 2000
Tuan Tran Tuan Tran ...  Kickboxing Instructor 1 episode, 2000
Gale Van Cott Gale Van Cott ...  Activist #1 1 episode, 2000
Alex Veadov ...  Yuri 1 episode, 2000
Fredson Mayiek Fredson Mayiek ...  Male Sanctuary Worker 1 episode, 2001
Tristan Rogers ...  Sam Gibson 1 episode, 2001
Noor Shic Noor Shic ...  Pakistani Woman 1 episode, 2001
Flo Di Re Flo Di Re ...  Muskox #1 1 episode, 2003
Swoosie Kurtz ...  Michelle Naidell 1 episode, 2003
Daniel Riordan ...  Master of Ceremonies 1 episode, 2003
Ruth de Sosa ...  German Woman / ... 1 episode, 1998
Sabrina Wiener Sabrina Wiener ...  Female Cub 1 episode, 1998
Jonathan Joss ...  Mean Polar Bears / ... 1 episode, 1999
Matt Kanen Matt Kanen ...  Official 1 episode, 1999
Richard Kind ...  Lyrebird 1 episode, 1999
Don Lake ...  Harold Fervel 1 episode, 1999
Wallace Langham ...  Sven 1 episode, 1999
Cody Lightning ...  Jim 1 episode, 1999
Drew Neumann Drew Neumann ...  Des Brodean 1 episode, 1999
Patrick Pinney Patrick Pinney ...  MacWhirter / ... 1 episode, 1999
April Winchell ...  Gemsbok #2 1 episode, 1999
Linda Chi Linda Chi ...  Mongolian Girl 1 episode, 2000
Vuyiswa Dlavana Vuyiswa Dlavana ...  Kung Villager 1 episode, 2000
Efrain Figueroa ...  Carlitos / ... 1 episode, 2000
Benjamin Kane Benjamin Kane ...  Vietnamese Boy 1 1 episode, 2000
June Kyoto Lu ...  Villager 1 episode, 2000
William Marquez William Marquez ...  Truck Driver 1 episode, 2000
Peter Onorati ...  Pava 1 episode, 2000
Pamala Tyson Pamala Tyson ...  Cow #2 / ... 1 episode, 2000
Leeza Vinnichenko Leeza Vinnichenko ...  Svetlana 1 episode, 2000
Donal Gibson ...  Park Worker 1 episode, 2001
Kelly Packard ...  Nursery Attendant 1 episode, 2001
Edita Brychta ...  Hairy Highland Ox 1 episode, 2003
Lynne Maclean Lynne Maclean ...  Female Reporter / ... 1 episode, 2003
Chris Sarandon ...  Myka 1 episode, 2003
Bill Fagerbakke ...  Dank 1 episode, 1999
Aaron Spann Aaron Spann ...  Cub 1 episode, 1999
Jay Thomas ...  Bull Seal 1 episode, 1999
Nick Wilder ...  Olav 1 episode, 1999
Connie Coe Connie Coe ...  Mongolian Girl 1 episode, 2000
Brian Cummings 1 episode, 2000
Djimon Hounsou ...  Villager 1 episode, 2000
Caseline Thenjiwe Kunene Caseline Thenjiwe Kunene ...  Kung Villager 1 episode, 2000
Orestes Matacena ...  Burro 1 episode, 2000
Goh Misawa Goh Misawa ...  Villager 1 episode, 2000
Brad Rowe ...  Big Ibex 1 episode, 2000
Lei Yin Lei Yin ...  Sonam 1 episode, 2000
Austin Stoker ...  Poacher #2 1 episode, 2001
Lizzie Murray Lizzie Murray ...  Earring Girl 1 episode, 2003
Filippo Valle Filippo Valle ...  Marco 1 episode, 2003
Rosslynn Taylor Jordan Rosslynn Taylor Jordan ...  Tapir 1 episode, 1998
Susanna Midnight Susanna Midnight ...  Anna 1 episode, 1999
Raymond Ma ...  Mongolian Man 1 episode, 2000
Sibusiso Mathebula Sibusiso Mathebula ...  Kung Villager 1 episode, 2000
Yûki Nagae Yûki Nagae ...  Villager 1 episode, 2000
Steve Van Wormer ...  Jason 1 episode, 2000
Willie Wheaton Willie Wheaton ...  Bush Pig 1 episode, 2001
Rita Wilson ...  Kua 1 episode, 2003
Russi Taylor ...  Inga 1 episode, 1999
Masami Saito Masami Saito ...  Villager 1 episode, 2000
Gary Anthony Williams ...  Bushbuck / ... 1 episode, 2001
Melissa Fahn ...  Katrina 1 episode, 1999
Anne Rogers Anne Rogers ...  Queen Elizabeth 1 episode, 2003
Allyce Beasley ...  Ground Finch / ... 1 episode, 1998
David Eccles David Eccles ...  Hippo 1 episode, 1998
Wayne Federman ...  Sea Lions 1 episode, 1998
David Graf ...  Head Finch / ... 1 episode, 1998
Estelle Harris ...  Iguana / ... 1 episode, 1998
David Paymer ...  Finch / ... 1 episode, 1998
Sally Struthers ...  Iguanas / ... 1 episode, 1998
Ron Fassler ...  Tak 1 episode, 1999
Henry Gibson ...  Rhino 1 episode, 1999
Andy Hirsch ...  Bryan 1 episode, 1999
Nick Meaney Nick Meaney ...  Ryan 1 episode, 1999
John Ales ...  Hartebeast / ... 1 episode, 2000
June Angela ...  Arioka 1 episode, 2000
Shaun Higgins Shaun Higgins ...  Bald Merchant / ... 1 episode, 2000
Karen Huie ...  Tunga 1 episode, 2000
Dana Lee ...  Terbish 1 episode, 2000
Amy Margolis Amy Margolis ...  Amy 1 episode, 2000
Mitzi McCall ...  Vulture 1 episode, 2000
Kevin Michael Richardson ...  Shaman 1 episode, 2000
Marion Ross ...  Rebecca the Elephant Queen 1 episode, 2000
Parry Shen ...  Dog 1 episode, 2000
David Ogden Stiers ...  Karroo 1 episode, 2000
Tasia Valenza ...  Camel 1 episode, 2000
Mae Whitman ...  Antoinette 1 episode, 2000
Adam Wylie ...  Todd 1 episode, 2000
Riley Brock Riley Brock ...  Child Lobster 1 episode, 2002

Series Produced by 

Gabor Csupo ... executive producer (89 episodes, 1998-2004)
Arlene Klasky ... executive producer (89 episodes, 1998-2004)
Eryk Casemiro ... co-executive producer / supervising producer / coordinating producer: Klasky-Csupo (88 episodes, 1998-2004)
Laslo Nosek ... designer producer (87 episodes, 1998-2004)
Cella Nichols Duffy ... supervising producer / coordinating producer: Klasky-Csupo (82 episodes, 1998-2004)
Jeff McGrath ... creative producer (81 episodes, 1998-2003)
Christine Ferriter ... producer (40 episodes, 1998-2000)
Kate Boutilier ... co-producer (40 episodes, 1999-2003)
Maureen Iser ... producer (37 episodes, 2000-2004)
Krist-Ann Pehrson ... producer (25 episodes, 1999-2000)
Mark Palmer ... co-producer (20 episodes, 1998-1999)
David Regal ... associate producer / co-producer (20 episodes, 1999-2000)
Ed Scharlach ... co-producer (20 episodes, 1999-2000)
Eva Almos ... co-producer (19 episodes, 1999)
Mark Risley ... creative producer (10 episodes, 2001-2004)
Margot Pipkin ... coordinating producer: Klasky-Csupo (7 episodes, 1998)
Sheila M. Anthony ... producer (7 episodes, 2003-2004)
Lora Lee ... co-producer (7 episodes, 2003-2004)
Paul Demeyer ... creative producer (1 episode, 1998)

Series Music by 

Drew Neumann ... (90 episodes, 1998-2004)
Gregory Hinde ... (6 episodes, 2003-2004)

Series Casting By 

Barbara Wright ... (89 episodes, 1998-2004)
Maryanne Dacey ... (8 episodes, 2002-2004)

Series Production Design by 

Laslo Nosek ... (1 episode, 2003)

Series Art Direction by 

Craig Simmons ... (8 episodes, 2003-2004)

Series Production Management 

Terry Thoren ... executive in charge of production (89 episodes, 1998-2004)
Maretta Stiles-Cole ... post-production manager / post production manager / director of post-production (79 episodes, 1998-2004)
Lora Lee ... production executive: Nickelodeon (79 episodes, 1998-2003)
Brent Kirnbauer ... post-production supervisor (63 episodes, 1999-2004)
Maureen Iser ... production manager (10 episodes, 1999-2000)
Susan Ward ... post-production manager (8 episodes, 1998)
Steve Keller ... production executive: Nickelodeon (6 episodes, 2003)
Feza Akcasu ... post-production supervisor (4 episodes, 2003-2004)
Eric Coleman ... production executive: Nickelodeon (1 episode, 1998)
Keythe Farley ... production manager (1 episode, 1998)
Christine Ferriter ... production manager (1 episode, 1998)
Wendi McNeese ... director of post-production (1 episode, 1998)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Jeffrey Perlmutter ... supervising assistant director (47 episodes, 1999-2004)
Harry McLaughlin ... assistant director (42 episodes, 1998-2004)
Peter Hixson ... supervising assistant director (40 episodes, 1998-2000)
Enrique Morales ... assistant director (25 episodes, 2000-2004)
Steve Downs ... assistant director (22 episodes, 1998-1999)
Justin Baker ... assistant director (19 episodes, 1998-2003)
Barbara Ann Duffy ... assistant director (13 episodes, 2000-2003)
Robert King ... assistant director (11 episodes, 1999-2000)
Bob Tomlin ... assistant director (3 episodes, 2000)
Wesley Smith ... assistant director (1 episode, 1998)

Series Art Department 

Danielle Vega ... color designer (57 episodes, 1998-2000)
Sandra Lee ... color designer / color design supervisor (40 episodes, 1998-2000)
Lisa Marriott ... color designer (40 episodes, 1998-2000)
Mike Giles ... color design supervisor (40 episodes, 1999-2003)
Yelena Tokman ... color designer / color scanner (40 episodes, 1999-2003)
Anne Balser ... color designer (36 episodes, 1998-2000)
Dominique Blaskovich ... color design supervisor / color supervisor (35 episodes, 1998-2000)
James Peters ... color designer / colorist (35 episodes, 1999-2000)
Esther Kim ... color designer / color scanner (34 episodes, 1999-2000)
Art Mawhinney ... additional storyboard artist / storyboard artist (30 episodes, 1998-2003)
Jacki Watson ... color designer (30 episodes, 1998-1999)
Shannon Bergman ... color designer (29 episodes, 2000-2004)
Kevin Gallegly ... color designer (27 episodes, 1998-2000)
Pamela Price ... color designer / color design supervisor (27 episodes, 2000-2004)
Nora Murphy ... color designer (25 episodes, 2000-2003)
Robert Goodin ... storyboard artist / additional storyboard artist (21 episodes, 1998-2004)
Frank Marino ... storyboard artist / additional storyboard artist (17 episodes, 1998-2000)
Dean Criswell ... storyboard artist (16 episodes, 1998-2002)
Darin McGowan ... storyboard artist / additional storyboard artist (13 episodes, 2000-2003)
Monika Tomova ... storyboard artist / additional storyboard artist (13 episodes, 2000-2003)
Jason Park ... storyboard artist / additional storyboard artist (12 episodes, 1999-2001)
Ron Noble ... additional storyboard artist / storyboard artist (12 episodes, 1999-2000)
Rudi Berden ... storyboard artist / additional storyboard artist (12 episodes, 2000-2004)
Michael Daedalus Kenny ... storyboard artist / additional storyboard artist (12 episodes, 2000-2001)
Mark Risley ... storyboard artist / additional storyboard artist (11 episodes, 1998-2000)
Joseph Scott ... storyboard artist / additional storyboard artist (11 episodes, 1999-2002)
Holly Boruck ... additional storyboard artist / storyboard artist (11 episodes, 1999-2001)
Onno De Jong ... storyboard artist / additional storyboard artist (10 episodes, 1998-2000)
Dave Fontana ... storyboard artist (10 episodes, 1998-2000)
Ron Brewer ... storyboard artist (10 episodes, 1998-1999)
Micky Rose ... color designer (9 episodes, 1998-2004)
Ian Graham ... storyboard artist (9 episodes, 1998-1999)
Rose Rosely ... storyboard artist (9 episodes, 1998-1999)
John Fountain ... storyboard artist (8 episodes, 1998-1999)
Stephen Sandoval ... storyboard artist / additional storyboard artist (8 episodes, 1999-2002)
Karen Ciraulo ... storyboard artist (8 episodes, 1999-2001)
Gabi Payn ... storyboard artist / additional storyboard artist (8 episodes, 2000-2003)
Sean Pendergrass ... storyboard artist / additional storyboard artist (8 episodes, 2000-2003)
Albert Calleros ... storyboard artist (7 episodes, 1998-1999)
Rodney Clouden ... storyboard artist (7 episodes, 1998-1999)
Alberto Dose ... storyboard artist (7 episodes, 1998-1999)
Shawn Ahn Lee ... color designer (7 episodes, 1998-1999)
Silvana Ambar ... color designer (7 episodes, 2003-2004)
Bike Kinzle ... color designer (7 episodes, 2003-2004)
Koko ... color designer (7 episodes, 2003-2004)
Shawn Murray ... storyboard artist / additional storyboard artist (6 episodes, 1998-1999)
Eduardo Olivares ... storyboard artist / additional storyboard artist (6 episodes, 1998-1999)
Vladi Rubizhevsky ... prop designer (6 episodes, 1998-1999)
Max Martinez ... storyboard artist / additional storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2000-2004)
Patrick Dene ... prop designer / storyboard artist (5 episodes, 1998)
Pablo Solis ... storyboard artist / additional storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2000-2001)
Julia Kalantarova ... background designer (4 episodes, 1998)
Eli Balser ... color designer (4 episodes, 1999-2000)
Jeff Merghart ... additional storyboard artist / storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2000)
Frank Jen ... storyboard artist / additional storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2003-2004)
Eric Molinsky ... additional storyboard artist / storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2003)
George Davis ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 1998)
Jennifer Coyle ... storyboard artist / additional storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2000-2003)
Jeff Hua ... storyboard artist / additional storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2000-2003)
Beth King ... color designer (3 episodes, 2000-2003)
Gordon Swan ... color designer (3 episodes, 2000-2003)
Bradley J. Gake ... additional storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Tron Mai ... additional storyboard artist / storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2003)
Lothell Jones ... additional storyboard artist / storyboard artist (2 episodes, 1998-1999)
Ira Sherak ... additional storyboard artist (2 episodes, 1998-1999)
Steve Loter ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 1998)
Robert Taylor ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 1998)
James Janson ... additional storyboard artist / storyboard artist (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Todd Risley ... additional storyboard artist (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Deke Wightman ... additional storyboard artist (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Victor Dal Chele ... additional storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2000-2001)
Joy Kolitsky ... additional storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2000)
Erwin Van Pottelberg ... additional storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2000)
Curtis Cim ... additional storyboard artist / storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2003)
Bob Fuentes III ... additional storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2003)
Peter Avanzino ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1998)
Ron Borresen ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1998)
Sylvia Keulen ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1998)
Cathy Malkasian ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1998)
Jeff McGrath ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1998)
Laslo Nosek ... color designer (1 episode, 1998)
Rossen Varbanov ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1998)
John Behrns ... additional storyboard artist (1 episode, 1999)
Christofer Graham ... additional storyboard artist (1 episode, 1999)
Chris Hermans ... additional storyboard artist (1 episode, 1999)
Chuck Klein ... additional storyboard artist (1 episode, 1999)
John Mathot ... additional storyboard artist (1 episode, 1999)
Michael Mitchell ... additional storyboard artist (1 episode, 1999)
Erik Wiese ... additional storyboard artist (1 episode, 1999)
Chris Aguirre ... additional storyboard artist (1 episode, 2000)
Peter Anderson ... additional storyboard artist (1 episode, 2000)
A.J. Jothikumar ... additional storyboard artist (1 episode, 2000)
Kyle Menke ... additional storyboard artist (1 episode, 2000)
Scott Sackett ... additional storyboard artist (1 episode, 2000)
Ricky Santana ... additional storyboard artist (1 episode, 2000)
Greg Tiernan ... additional storyboard artist (1 episode, 2000)
Spyros Tsiounis ... additional storyboard artist (1 episode, 2000)
Dan Kubat ... additional storyboard artist (1 episode, 2001)
Dorothea Schoentag ... color designer (1 episode, 2003)
Kahee Yum ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2003)
Andre Christou ... prop designer (1 episode, 2004)
Randol Eagles ... prop designer (1 episode, 2004)
Rodel Gravo ... prop designer (1 episode, 2004)
Tom Madrid Jr. ... prop designer (1 episode, 2004)
Kip Noschese ... prop designer (1 episode, 2004)
Armando Ortega ... prop designer (1 episode, 2004)
John Reynolds ... prop designer (1 episode, 2004)
Anthony Srecko Vukojevich ... prop designer (1 episode, 2004)

Series Sound Department 

Peter S. Carlstedt ... re-recording mixer / recording engineer / re-recording mix engineer (88 episodes, 1998-2004)
Daniel Ben-Shimon ... dialogue editor (81 episodes, 1998-2004)
Rick Arbuckle ... dialogue editor (80 episodes, 1998-2003)
Arthur Farkas ... effects editor / sound editor (77 episodes, 1998-2004)
Scott Mathers ... recording engineer / background editor (64 episodes, 1999-2004)
Enzo Treppa ... background editor / foley recordist / dialogue editor / foley artist (63 episodes, 1999-2004)
Derek Pippert ... foley mixer / recording engineer / foley editor (45 episodes, 1998-2004)
Michelle Rochester ... background editor / dialogue editor / foley assistant (45 episodes, 1998-2000)
Anita Cannella ... foley artist (40 episodes, 1999-2003)
Kurt Vanzo ... foley editor / supervising sound editor / foley mixer / re-recording mix engineer (38 episodes, 1998-2004)
Kitty Malone ... foley artist / foley editor (38 episodes, 1998-2000)
Clement Hil Goldberg ... foley recordist (38 episodes, 1999-2003)
Dustin O'Halloran ... foley artist (38 episodes, 1999-2003)
Krandal Crews ... dialogue assistant / sound assistant / assistant sound editor (37 episodes, 1998-2000)
David Cannella ... foley mixer/editor / foley editor / foley mixer / foley mixer & editor (37 episodes, 1999-2000)
Joseph T. Sabella ... foley artist / foley editor (31 episodes, 1998-2000)
Dan Cubert ... recording engineer / production sound mixer (19 episodes, 1998-1999)
Damon Anderson ... foley recordist (15 episodes, 1998-1999)
David Eccles ... effects editor / recording engineer (14 episodes, 1998-1999)
Jeremy Pitts ... foley mixer / recording engineer (14 episodes, 1998-1999)
Jeff Vaughn ... foley mixer / foley editor (11 episodes, 1998-2002)
Gregg Barbanell ... foley artist (10 episodes, 1998-2000)
Maretta Stiles-Cole ... foley recordist / foley assistant (8 episodes, 1998)
Elizabeth Rainey ... foley artist (7 episodes, 1999-2004)
Jeffrey Kettle ... foley recordist (7 episodes, 2003-2004)
Sanaa Kelley ... foley artist (6 episodes, 1999-2004)
Michael Broomberg ... foley artist (4 episodes, 1998-1999)
Derek Vanderhorst ... recording engineer / foley mixer (4 episodes, 2000)
Mike Myles ... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 1998-1999)
Robert Friedman ... foley artist (2 episodes, 1998)
Robert Duran ... effects editor (1 episode, 1998)
Robert Hache ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 1998)
Don MacDougall ... foley artist (1 episode, 1999)
Marisa Simlie ... foley artist (1 episode, 1999)
Amanda Bell ... foley recordist (1 episode, 2000)
Marty Hutcherson ... recording engineer (1 episode, 2000)
Michael Moroneso ... foley recordist (1 episode, 2000)
Michael Myles ... recording engineer (1 episode, 2000)
Paul Stevenson ... foley artist (1 episode, 2000)
Vicki Vandegrift ... foley artist (1 episode, 2000)
Monique Reymond ... foley artist (1 episode, 2003)

Series Visual Effects by 

Jim Ovelmen ... animator: cgi / effects animator (2 episodes, 2000)
Jeff McGrath ... main title designer (1 episode, 1998)

Series Animation Department 

Pamela Friend Tilikete ... color stylist (91 episodes, 1998-2004)
Gena Kornyshev ... main character designer (88 episodes, 1998-2004)
Laslo Nosek ... main character designer (88 episodes, 1998-2004)
Warren Marshall ... overseas animation director / overseas supervising director (87 episodes, 1998-2004)
Jeff McGrath ... title designer / character designer (87 episodes, 1998-2004)
John Reynolds ... background designer / background and prop designer (86 episodes, 1998-2004)
Jose Mojardin ... animatic scanner (85 episodes, 1998-2004)
Bradley J. Gake ... background design supervisor / background and prop designer / background designer (83 episodes, 1998-2003)
Marianna Tankelevich ... background designer (80 episodes, 1998-2003)
Randol Eagles ... background designer / background and prop designer / background artist (78 episodes, 1998-2004)
Patrick Dene ... character design supervisor / character designer / lead character designer (77 episodes, 1998-2003)
Craig Elliott ... animation timing supervisor / sheet timer (77 episodes, 1998-2003)
Kent Holaday ... lip assignment / animation timer (76 episodes, 1998-2003)
Jill Jacobs ... animation timer / sheet timer (61 episodes, 1999-2003)
Juli Murphy ... animation timer / sheet timer (56 episodes, 1998-2003)
Kip Noschese ... background designer / background and prop designer (56 episodes, 1999-2004)
Alberto Dose ... character designer (54 episodes, 1999-2004)
Donald Gates ... background designer (50 episodes, 1998-2000)
Hernan Henriquez ... animation timer / sheet timer (48 episodes, 1999-2004)
Bob Dever ... character designer / character design supervisor (47 episodes, 1999-2004)
Bill Schwab ... character designer (44 episodes, 1998-2003)
Colleen Holub ... sheet timer / animation timer (42 episodes, 1998-2000)
Tory Lowitz ... character designer / character design supervisor (42 episodes, 1998-2000)
Kevin Murawski ... character design supervisor (40 episodes, 1998-2000)
Fred J. Hofheinz ... background designer / background design supervisor / background artist (40 episodes, 2000-2004)
Pernelle Hayes ... sheet timer / animation timer (39 episodes, 1998-2000)
Lynda Nettleship ... background designer (36 episodes, 1999-2001)
Craig Simmons ... background designer / background design supervisor (35 episodes, 1998-2000)
Leonardo Pinero ... animation timer (32 episodes, 1999-2003)
Dawud Anyabwile ... character designer (32 episodes, 1999-2001)
Julia Kalantarova ... background designer (31 episodes, 1998-1999)
Don Judge ... animation timing supervisor / animation timer / lip assignment / sheet timer (28 episodes, 1998-2000)
Alan Smart ... sheet timer (25 episodes, 1998-1999)
Becky Bristow ... sheet timer / animation timer (24 episodes, 1998-2004)
Jason Park ... background designer / animatic scanner / character designer / color scanner (24 episodes, 1998-2000)
Patrick J. Kochakji ... character designer (24 episodes, 2000-2004)
Dan Thompson ... animation timing supervisor / sheet timer (23 episodes, 1999-2000)
Dante Leandado ... character designer (23 episodes, 2000-2004)
Jeff Hua ... background designer (20 episodes, 2000-2003)
Frank Jen ... background designer / character designer (20 episodes, 2000-2001)
Debbie Baber ... animation timer / sheet timer (18 episodes, 1998-2000)
Michel Lyman ... animation timer (16 episodes, 2000-2003)
Phil Cummings ... sheet timer / animation timer (13 episodes, 1998-2000)
Sherman Goodrich ... animation timer (13 episodes, 2000-2004)
Christine Clayson ... animation timer (13 episodes, 2000-2003)
Pete Michels ... sheet timer / animation timer (11 episodes, 1998-2000)
Peter Hixson ... sheet timer (11 episodes, 1999-2000)
Jerilyn Dever ... animation timer (11 episodes, 2000-2001)
Rodney Clouden ... character designer (10 episodes, 1998-1999)
Maria Rodriguez ... sheet timer (10 episodes, 1999-2000)
Fred Miller ... animation timing supervisor / animation supervisor (10 episodes, 2001-2004)
Todd Risley ... animation timer (9 episodes, 2000-2001)
Ken Kimmelman ... sheet timer (8 episodes, 1998)
Patrick Gleeson ... sheet timer (7 episodes, 1998)
Andre Christou ... background and prop designer / background designer (7 episodes, 2003-2004)
Rodel Gravo ... background and prop designer / background designer (7 episodes, 2003-2004)
Robert Hughes ... animation timer (7 episodes, 2003-2004)
Tom Madrid Jr. ... background and prop designer / background designer (7 episodes, 2003-2004)
Armando Ortega ... background and prop designer / background designer (7 episodes, 2003-2004)
Mike Phi ... character designer (7 episodes, 2003-2004)
Anthony Srecko Vukojevich ... background and prop designer / background designer (7 episodes, 2003-2004)
Craig Armstrong ... sheet timer (6 episodes, 1999-2000)
Jamie H. Huang ... animation timer (6 episodes, 1999-2000)
Frank Marino ... character designer (6 episodes, 1999-2000)
Erik Jan Peterson ... lip assignment (6 episodes, 2003-2004)
Robert Shellhorn ... animation timer (6 episodes, 2003-2004)
Steve Downs ... animatic scanner (4 episodes, 1998-1999)
Peter Anderson ... animation timer (4 episodes, 2000)
Cathy Malkasian ... character designer / sheet timer (3 episodes, 1998-2003)
Steve Fellner ... character designer (3 episodes, 1998)
Zdenko Gasparovic ... sheet timer (3 episodes, 1999)
Tammy Slusser ... animation timer (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Karen Munro-Capel ... sheet timer (2 episodes, 1998)
Saehee Simmons ... background designer (2 episodes, 1998)
Jeffrey A. Mertz ... background designer (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Onno De Jong ... sheet timer (2 episodes, 1999)
Fred S. Kuentz ... animation timer (2 episodes, 2000)
Brian Ray ... animation timer (2 episodes, 2000)
Bismarck 'Butch' Datuin ... background and prop designer (2 episodes, 2003)
Geoffrey Anderson ... background designer (1 episode, 1998)
Ann Closs ... animatic digitizer (1 episode, 1998)
Jud Kilgore ... animatic digitizer (1 episode, 1998)
Dima Malanitchev ... character designer (1 episode, 1998)
Kirk Ross ... animatic digitizer (1 episode, 1998)
Vladi Rubizhevsky ... background designer (1 episode, 1998)
Peter Shin ... sheet timer (1 episode, 1998)
Vladimir Zaval ... background designer (1 episode, 1998)
Ron Brewer ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1999)
Jaime Diaz ... sheet timer (1 episode, 1999)
Edgar Duncan ... background designer (1 episode, 1999)
Robert Goodin ... background designer (1 episode, 1999)
Lydia Nettleship ... background designer (1 episode, 1999)
Richard Trueblood ... sheet timer (1 episode, 1999)
Mark Bykov ... animation timer (1 episode, 2000)
Celine O'Sullivan ... color designer / paint checker (1 episode, 2000)
Ricky Santana ... animation timer (1 episode, 2000)
Neal Warner ... animation timer (1 episode, 2000)
Jungja Wolf ... animation timer (1 episode, 2000)
Bill Wolf ... lip assignment (1 episode, 2003)

Series Casting Department 

Stephán A. McKenzie ... casting coordinator / casting administrator (81 episodes, 1998-2003)
Scott Malchus ... casting administrator / casting coordinator (34 episodes, 2000-2004)
Beth King ... casting administrator / casting assistant (27 episodes, 1998-2000)
Simone Raclin ... casting assistant (19 episodes, 1998-1999)
Melanie Angel ... casting assistant (4 episodes, 1999)
Melanie Angel ... casting assistant (2 episodes, 1999)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Tory Lowitz ... debbie's midriff designer (5 episodes, 1998-2001)

Series Editorial Department 

Peter Tomaszewicz ... supervising picture editor / picture editor (86 episodes, 1998-2004)
Dan Aguilar ... digital post-production / on-line editor / digital video post-production: Hollywood Digital / digital post-production: Hollywood Digital (76 episodes, 1998-2003)
Barry Cohen ... digital post-production / on-line editor / digital video post-production: Hollywood Digital (67 episodes, 1998-2003)
George Delaney ... digital post-production / final colorist / digital video post-production: Hollywood Digital / color correction (65 episodes, 1998-2003)
Richard Glazerman ... assistant picture editor / color correction (58 episodes, 1998-2003)
Miguel Villegas ... post-production assistant / post production assistant / post-production coordinator (56 episodes, 1998-2001)
Andy Williams ... digital post-production / on-line editor / digital video post-production: Hollywood Digital (39 episodes, 1998-2001)
Linda Washington ... color scanner (36 episodes, 1999-2002)
Mario Linares ... digital post-production (28 episodes, 1999-2003)
Jeffrey Kettle ... post production assistant / post-production coordinator / post-production assistant (24 episodes, 2000-2003)
Andrew Hirschhorn ... assistant picture editor (20 episodes, 1998-2002)
Michael Moroneso ... post production assistant / post-production assistant (20 episodes, 1998-2000)
Terra Abroms ... post-production coordinator (17 episodes, 1998-1999)
Vince Gonzales ... assistant editor / assistant picture editor (17 episodes, 1998-1999)
Amanda Bell ... post-production assistant / post production assistant / post-production coordinator (16 episodes, 1999-2000)
Jason Park ... color scanner (13 episodes, 1998-1999)
David Cannella ... post-production assistant (9 episodes, 1998-1999)
Alison Flynn ... post-production coordinator / video post supervisor / post coordinator / post coordinator: out of house / video post coordinator (9 episodes, 1998)
Yelena Tokman ... color scanner (9 episodes, 1999-2000)
Lenny Fohrer ... color correction (8 episodes, 1998)
Gayle M. Grech ... assistant picture editor / assistant editor (7 episodes, 1998-2001)
Mike Mertens ... color correction (7 episodes, 1998)
Esther Kim ... color scanner (7 episodes, 1999)
Kate Crandall ... color scanner (7 episodes, 2003-2004)
Ida Mamedova ... post-production assistant (7 episodes, 2003-2004)
Jesse Morrow ... on-line editor: smoke (7 episodes, 2003-2004)
Kedron Parker ... post-production coordinator (7 episodes, 2003-2004)
Brent Kirnbauer ... post-production coordinator (6 episodes, 1998-1999)
Shannon Bergman ... color scanner (6 episodes, 1999)
Pernelle Hayes ... post-production coordinator (6 episodes, 1999)
Kip Gibson ... digital post-production / digital video post-production: Hollywood Digital (6 episodes, 2000-2002)
Tony Smith ... digital post-production (6 episodes, 2000-2001)
Darlene D'Arezzo ... post-production coordinator / post coordinator (5 episodes, 1998)
Frank Sanders ... digital post-production (5 episodes, 2000-2002)
Anne Balser ... color scanner (4 episodes, 1998)
Erik Harp ... post assistant / post production assistant / post-production assistant (4 episodes, 1998)
Phillipa Welles ... color correction (3 episodes, 1998)
Guy Stoil ... color correction (2 episodes, 1998)
Randall Starnes ... digital post-production (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Douglas Ticas ... assistant picture editor / post-production assistant (2 episodes, 1999)
Eli Balser ... color key (1 episode, 1998)
John Bryant ... picture editor (1 episode, 1998)
Kevin Gallegly ... color key (1 episode, 1998)
Mike Giles ... color key (1 episode, 1998)
Jamie H. Huang ... color key (1 episode, 1998)
Sandra Lee ... color key (1 episode, 1998)
Shawn Ahn Lee ... color key (1 episode, 1998)
Lisa Marriott ... color key (1 episode, 1998)
Pete Ritter ... color correction (1 episode, 1998)
John C. Robinson ... color correction (1 episode, 1998)
Huang Rose ... color key (1 episode, 1998)
Russel Simms ... on-line editor (1 episode, 1998)
Damon Anderson ... post-production assistant (1 episode, 1999)
Sixto Caceres ... digital post-production (1 episode, 2000)
Andrew C. Ganas ... digital post-production (1 episode, 2000)

Series Music Department 

Robert Hache ... background editor (1 episode, 1998)
Sylvia Keulen ... additional lyrics (1 episode, 1999)

Series Other crew 

Cory Weisman ... consultant / talent acquisition (91 episodes, 1998-2003)
Charlie Adler ... voice director (87 episodes, 1998-2004)
Marysia Konwicka ... checker / checking supervisor (86 episodes, 1998-2004)
Jae Y. Moh ... overseas studio executive (86 episodes, 1998-2004)
Kristen Farlow ... design coordinator / production assistant / production support staff / production coordinator (69 episodes, 1999-2004)
Robin Hewitt ... director of production finance / production controller / vice president of finance (60 episodes, 1998-2000)
Bryce Lowery ... research coordinator / research consultant (60 episodes, 1998-2000)
Christopher Drew Hutchison ... production coordinator / production assistant (56 episodes, 1998-2004)
Jennifer Wegrzyn ... accounting assistant / production accountant (55 episodes, 1998-2003)
Karen Barrezueta ... production accountant / accounting assistant (47 episodes, 1999-2004)
Lubia Zapata ... production accountant / accounting assistant (46 episodes, 1999-2004)
Maureen Iser ... production coordinator (44 episodes, 1998-2000)
Susan Durante ... production support (41 episodes, 1998-2000)
John Hardman ... story consultant: Klasky-Csupo / development executive: Klasky-Csupo (41 episodes, 1998-2000)
Jim Holden ... production support (41 episodes, 1998-2000)
Laszlo Lakits ... computer support (41 episodes, 1998-2000)
Robin Police ... checking supervisor (41 episodes, 1998-2000)
Robyn Templeman ... production support (41 episodes, 1998-2000)
Merriwether Williams ... story consultant: Nickelodeon / story editor: Nickelodeon (41 episodes, 1998-2000)
Sarah Jane Cunningham ... script coordinator (41 episodes, 1999-2000)
Kate Boutilier ... story editor (40 episodes, 1998-2000)
David Regal ... story editor (40 episodes, 1998-2000)
Jackie Bustos ... script manager (40 episodes, 1999-2003)
Pamela Jorden ... design coordinator (38 episodes, 1998-2000)
Scott Purdy ... computer support (37 episodes, 1998-2000)
Monica Piper ... story consultant: Klasky-Csupo / story consultant (36 episodes, 1998-2000)
Mike Giles ... technical director (35 episodes, 1999-2003)
Nora Murphy ... production assistant (32 episodes, 1999-2001)
Ann Closs ... production assistant / production support staff (30 episodes, 1998-1999)
Margot Hale ... checker (27 episodes, 2000-2004)
Harry Harootunian ... script coordinator / research consultant (27 episodes, 2000-2004)
Rossitza Likomanova ... production assistant (27 episodes, 2000-2004)
Douglas Willard ... senior vice president of finance (27 episodes, 2000-2004)
Lisa Atlas ... continuity checker / assistant checker (26 episodes, 2000-2004)
Douglas Marshall ... production accountant (26 episodes, 2000-2004)
Pernelle Hayes ... production coordinator (22 episodes, 1998-2000)
Kathryn Wyand ... script coordinator (20 episodes, 1998-1999)
Anthony Srecko Vukojevich ... production assistant (20 episodes, 2000-2003)
Gary Hall ... checker (18 episodes, 1998-1999)
Kip Lewis ... production assistant (18 episodes, 1999-2000)
Joan Considine Johnson ... story consultant (18 episodes, 2000-2003)
Eric Trueheart ... production assistant / production support staff (17 episodes, 1998-1999)
Diane Matranga ... checker (16 episodes, 1999-2000)
Donna Ferman ... accounting assistant (14 episodes, 1998)
Jose Batres ... production support staff (13 episodes, 1998)
Matt Bermudez ... production support staff (13 episodes, 1998)
Juan Ros ... accounting assistant (13 episodes, 1998)
Douglas Ticas ... production support staff (13 episodes, 1998)
Miguel Villegas ... vault coordinator (12 episodes, 2000-2003)
Kip Noschese ... production assistant / production support staff (11 episodes, 1999)
Sean Patrick Rielly ... production assistant (10 episodes, 1998)
Mark Valenti ... story editor (8 episodes, 1998)
Zsuzsa Lamy ... checker (7 episodes, 1999-2000)
Scott Gillroy ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2003-2004)
Ryan Lee ... production accountant (7 episodes, 2003-2004)
Monique Hart ... story consultant: Klasky-Csupo / development executive: Klasky-Csupo (4 episodes, 1998)
Keythe Farley ... voice director (4 episodes, 2000)
Eric Pope ... computer support (3 episodes, 1998)
Christopher Drew Hutchinson ... production assistant (3 episodes, 1999)
Kent Holaday ... lip assignment (2 episodes, 1998-1999)
Sheldon Arnst ... overseas supervising director (1 episode, 1998)
Lenny Fohrer ... color correction (1 episode, 1998)
Monique Marie Long ... story consultant: Klasky-Csupo (1 episode, 1998)
Kathy Maher ... script coordinator (1 episode, 1998)
Dima Malanitchev ... development artist (1 episode, 1998)
Mike Mertens ... color correction (1 episode, 1998)
Laslo Nosek ... design producer (1 episode, 1998)
Erik Pope ... computer support (1 episode, 1998)
Kirk Ross ... production assistant (1 episode, 1998)
Mike Lane ... production services (1 episode, 1999)
Narina Sokolova ... translator: russian (1 episode, 1999)
Pamela Torden ... design coordinator (1 episode, 1999)
Mvusi Dlavana ... translator: african dialect (1 episode, 2000)
Vera Duffy ... translator: russian (1 episode, 2000)
Caseline Thenjiwe Kunene ... translator: african dialect (1 episode, 2000)
Steve Mills ... technical director (1 episode, 2000)
Celine Petker ... technical director (1 episode, 2000)
Todd Risley ... researcher: Madagascar (1 episode, 2000)
Jill Gorey ... story editor (1 episode, 2001)
Barbara Herndon ... story editor (1 episode, 2001)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed