STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 3,648 this week

Joelle Fletcher


Joelle Fletcher was born on November 1, 1990 in Dallas, Texas, USA. She is a producer, known for Cash Pad (2019), The Bachelor (2002) and The Bachelorette (2003). See full bio »

What Marlon Wayans Needs to Make 'White Chicks 2'

Marlon Wayans explains how a White Chicks sequel could still be in the future, even 15 years after the movie's first release.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Watch on TV

Cash Pad
Stonewall Country Cottage (S1, Ep1)
Sun, Sep 01 5:00 AM PDT on CNBC (050)
Cash Pad
Shook's Shipping Container (S1, Ep2)
Sun, Sep 01 6:00 AM PDT on CNBC (050)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 10000 people
created 18 Aug 2018
 
a list of 25 people
created 29 Jun 2014
 
a list of 443 people
created 2 months ago
 
a list of 10000 people
created 1 month ago
 
a list of 1836 people
created 17 Jan 2017
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Joelle Fletcher's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Cash Pad Producer
(2019)
The Bachelor Herself - Contestant / Herself
(2016-2019)
The Bachelorette Herself - The Bachelorette / Herself
(2016-2018)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 2019 Cash Pad (TV Series) (executive producer)
Show Show Self (18 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (4 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Joelle 'JoJo' | JoJo Fletcher | JoJo | Jojo
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Engaged to Jordan Rodgers (2016).

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed