No photo available. Represent Thomas Evans? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,751,680 this week

Thomas Evans (XXI) (–2015)

Thomas Evans died on June 14, 2015 in Kenya. See full bio »

Died:

in Kenya

Paul Bettany Shares Some "WandaVision" News

Marvel fans will soon get a first look at the upcoming Disney Plus show "WandaVision," according to Paul Bettany, aka Vision.

Watch now

Back in the Day: Actors' Early Roles

Take a look back at the early roles of some of Hollywood's heavy hitters.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Thomas Evans's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2015 My Son the Jihadi (TV Special documentary)
Himself
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Son of Sally Evans. Brother of Michael Evans.

Nickname:

White Beast

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed