STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 5,522 this week

Georgia Toffolo


Georgia Toffolo was born on October 23, 1994 in Devon, England as Georgia Valerie Toffolo. See full bio »

Lacey Chabert Unwraps Her Favorite Christmas Movies

"Christmas in Rome" star Lacey Chabert spreads the holiday cheer with her 4 favorite Christmas movies of all time. For more gift ideas, check out IMDb's Holiday Gift Guide, curated with the entertainment lover in mind!

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 48 people
created 3 months ago
 
a list of 200 people
created 10 months ago
 
a list of 750 people
created 04 Aug 2018
 
a list of 180 people
created 22 Jan 2018
 
a list of 63 people
created 24 Oct 2017
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Georgia Toffolo's work have you seen?

Known For

(2019)
(2017)
I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! Herself - Contestant / Herself - Queen of the Jungle 2017
(2017)
Celebrity Juice Herself
(2018)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (2 credits)
 2017 I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! (TV Series) (performer - 1 episode)
- Coming Out (2017) ... (performer: "Que Sera, Sera" - uncredited)
 2017 I'm a Celebrity... Extra Camp (TV Series) (performer - 1 episode)
- Episode #2.19 (2017) ... (performer: "Dancing Queen" - uncredited)
Show Show Actress (1 credit)
Show Show Self (28 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Twitter

Alternate Names:

Georgia 'Toff' Toffolo | Toff

Height:

5' 4" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Daughter of Nicola Toffolo. See more »

Nickname:

Toff

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed