STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 151,717 this week

Kirsten Bazet


Kirsten Bazet was born March 15, 1999. She is an actress best known for her roles as a featured role in "Share-a-Coke: House Party" Coca-Cola Commercial (2016). She has also been credited to take part in musicals, theatre, and cabarets in the south Louisiana area, as well as extra roles in television and film. See full bio »

The Best TV and Movies to Watch in May

Check out our editors' picks to get the lowdown on the movies and shows we're looking forward to this month.

Browse our picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 4404 people
created 18 Dec 2017
 
a list of 10000 people
created 08 Jun 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kirsten Bazet's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

Tell Me Your Secrets Serial Killer Victim (Unknown Name)
2019
The Fostering Ghost 1
2018

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (6 credits)
 2019 Tell Me Your Secrets (TV Series)
Serial Killer Victim (Unknown Name)
- Pilot ... Serial Killer Victim (Unknown Name)
 2019 Claws (TV Series)
Party Patron
- Welcome to the Pleasuredome (2019) ... Party Patron (uncredited)
 2018 The Fostering (Short)
Ghost 1
 2018 Assassination Nation
A / V Club Student (uncredited)
 2016 Queen Sugar (TV Series)
School Girl
- Thy Will Be Done (2016) ... School Girl (uncredited)
 2010 Cigarettes et bas nylon (TV Movie)
Plus le Parc Fille (uncredited)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Competed in NAM Louisiana Pageant; finished with honors in Acting, Singing, and Academic Achievement.

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Her father has starred in numerous television shows and movies.

Nickname:

Kris Borja See more »

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed