STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 12,631 this week

Zen McGrath


Zen McGrath was born on July 30, 2002 in Melbourne, Victoria, Australia. He is an actor, known for Dig (2015), Red Dog: True Blue (2016) and Aloft (2014). See full bio »

Which Celebrity Does Jeff Probst Want on "Survivor"?

Host and executive producer Jeff Probst thinks this celebrity would make the perfect "Survivor" contestant.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 25 people
created 11 months ago
 
a list of 123 people
created 03 Nov 2018
 
a list of 1481 people
created 27 Dec 2017
 
a list of 56 people
created 19 Oct 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Zen McGrath's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

Dig Josh
(2015)
Red Dog: True Blue Theo Carter
(2016)
Aloft Young Ivan
(2014)
Utopia Daniel
(2019)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (5 credits)
 2019 Utopia (TV Series)
Daniel
- Working with Children (2019) ... Daniel
 2017 Pilè (Short)
Alex
 2016 Red Dog: True Blue
Theo Carter
 2015 Dig (TV Series)
Josh
- Armageddon Protocol (2015) ... Josh
- Jehoshaphat (2015) ... Josh
- Sisters of Dinah (2015) ... Josh
- Trust No One (2015) ... Josh
- The Well of Souls (2015) ... Josh
 2014 Aloft
Young Ivan
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

YouTube videos

Official Sites:

Facebook Fan Page | Fan Instagram | See more »
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Does YouTube videos with younger brother Winta on their channel called "nmbros". See more »

Nickname:

Zenny

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed