No photo available. Represent Titi Müller? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 550,814 this week

Titi Müller

Titi Müller was born on September 23, 1986 in Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil as Tielen Müller. She is an actress, known for Boys in Brazil (2014), A Menina Sem Qualidades (2013) and Prata da Casa (2017). See full bio »

Head Back to School With Classic Movies and TV Shows

"The IMDb Show" hits the streets to find out which movies and TV shows about or set in schools are at the top of the class.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 1395 people
created 6 months ago
 
a list of 95 people
created 06 Oct 2017
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Titi Müller's work have you seen?

Known For

Boys in Brazil Marília
(2014)
(2017)
Anota Aí Herself / Herself - Hostess
(2014-2018)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2017 Prata da Casa (TV Series)
Aline
- O Homem Mofado (2017) ... Aline
- Estrelas Mudam de Lugar (2017) ... Aline
 2014 Boys in Brazil
Marília
 2013 A Menina Sem Qualidades (TV Mini-Series)
Joana
- Episode #1.12 (2013) ... Joana
- Episode #1.11 (2013) ... Joana
- Episode #1.10 (2013) ... Joana
- Episode #1.9 (2013) ... Joana
- Episode #1.8 (2013) ... Joana
Show Show Self (20 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

@titimuller | Titi Muller | Titi
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Sister of actress Tainá Müller and Tuti Muller.

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed