Claire Julien (II)


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 4,448 this week
Trailer
1:49 | Trailer
Claire Julien was born on January 11, 1995 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Claire Alys Pfister. She is an actress, known for The Bling Ring (2013), The Dark Knight Rises (2012) and Phoenix: Chloroform (2013). See full bio »

Denzel Washington | IMDb Supercut

Take a closer look at the various roles Denzel Washington has played throughout his acting career.

Watch the video

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 44 people
created 01 Dec 2010
 
a list of 25 people
created 12 Dec 2015
 
a list of 26 people
created 18 Apr 2013
 
a list of 24 people
created 08 Sep 2013
 
a list of 27 people
created 13 Dec 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Claire Julien's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

(2013)
(2012)
(2013)
(2013)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2013 Phoenix: Chloroform (Video short)
 2013 The Bling Ring
Chloe
 2012 The Dark Knight Rises
Maid #3
Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2013 Made in Hollywood (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode #8.32 (2013) ... Herself
 2013 Le grand journal de Canal+ (TV Series documentary)
Herself
- Episode dated 17 May 2013 (2013) ... Herself

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Claire Pfister

Height:

5' 4" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Daughter of Oscar-winning cinematographer Wally Pfister. See more »

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed