STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 116,504 this week

Ella Endlich


Ella Endlich was born on June 18, 1984 in Weimar, German Democratic Republic as Jacqueline Zebisch. She is an actress, known for Das Kreuz mit der Schrift (2005), Die 30 legendärsten Popstars der Achtziger (2014) and Wenn die Musi spielt (1992). See full bio »

Binge-worthy Streaming TV Series

Want to invest a few hours in front of the TV this weekend? Check out a few of our favorite binge-worthy streaming series.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 901 people
created 03 Apr 2017
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ella Endlich's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Soundtrack | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2006 Das Kreuz mit der Schrift (TV Series)
Christina
- Lesezeichen (2006) ... Christina (as Jacqueline Zebisch)
Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
Show Show Self (24 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Facebook | Instagram | See more »

Alternate Names:

Junia | Jacqueline Zebisch
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed