STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,138 this week

Gretchen Rossi


Gretchen Rossi was born on October 30, 1978 in Michigan, USA. She is an actress, known for Altered Reality, TMI Hollywood (2012) and Mia Mundo (2012). She was previously married to Christopher Rossi. See full bio »

Inside the Movie Magic of 'The Aeronauts'

We fly behind the scenes of The Aeronauts to find out how director Tom Harper and his team brought the detailed world to life.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Watch on TV

The Real Housewives of Orange County
Florida Fun and Fury (S14, Ep17)
Tue, Dec 10 7:00 PM PST on BRAVO (086)
The Real Housewives of Orange County
Spilling Tea and Throwing Shade (S14, Ep13)
Tue, Dec 17 2:00 PM PST on BRAVO (086)

Projects In Development

Details only on IMDbPro »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 28 people
created 5 months ago
 
a list of 22 people
created 19 Nov 2011
 
a list of 30 people
created 16 Jan 2018
 
a list of 120 people
created 30 Oct 2015
 
a list of 670 people
created 19 Mar 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Gretchen Rossi's work have you seen?

Known For

Altered Reality Gretchen Rossi
TMI Hollywood Various
(2015)
Mia Mundo Debrahlee
(2012)
Gumball 3000 Herself
(2009)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2015 TMI Hollywood (TV Series)
Various
- Scheana Shay Rules (2015) ... Various
 2012 Mia Mundo (TV Series)
Debrahlee
- Listen to Your Heart (2012) ... Debrahlee
Show Show Self (31 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | See more »

Official Sites:

Facebook | Instagram | See more »

Alternate Names:

Gretchen Christine Rossi

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Got pregnant with her daughter Skylar after 4 years of IVF treatment. She had Skylar through c-section. See more »

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed