STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,149 this week

Alice Kim Cage


Alice Kim Cage was born in 1984 as Alice Yung Kim. She is an actress, known for Next (2007). She has been married to Nicolas Cage since July 30, 2004. They have one child. See full bio »

Born:

The Worst Gifts in Our Favorite Holiday Films

On this IMDbrief, we break down the worst gifts ever given in our favorite holiday movies. For some great gift ideas, check out IMDb's Holiday Gift Guide, curated with the entertainment lover in mind!

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 3619 people
created 30 Sep 2018
 
a list of 4064 people
created 09 Jan 2018
 
a list of 27 people
created 7 months ago
 
a list of 10000 people
created 14 Oct 2015
 
a list of 39 people
created 4 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Alice Kim Cage's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Next Girl with Necklace
2007

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2007 Next
Girl with Necklace
 2007 Grindhouse
Lead Gong Girl (segment "Werewolf Women of the SS") (uncredited)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Niece-in-law of Francis Ford Coppola and Talia Shire. See more »

Nickname:

Alice Kim Coppola

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed