Todd Rogers (II)

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 141,937 this week
Trailer
26:53 | Trailer
Todd Rogers was born on December 1, 1964 in Oak Lawn, Illinois, USA. See full bio »
1 video »

Lance Reddick Reveals a New Side in 'John Wick'

The acclaimed actor stretches his range with John Wick: Chapter 3 and plays with how he says the name of "Bosch."

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Todd Rogers's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Thanks | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
 2007 Chasing Ghosts: Beyond the Arcade (Documentary) (photographic and print archives courtesy of)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (13 credits)
 2015 Nintendo Quest (Documentary)
Himself
 2015 Nintendo Quest: Power Tour (TV Series documentary)
Himself (2015)
 2014 The King of Arcades (Documentary)
Himself
 2013 The Video Craze (Documentary)
 2012 The Space Invaders: In Search of Lost Time (Documentary)
Himself
 2012 The Perfect Fraudman
Himself
 2012 King of Con! (Documentary)
Himself
 2008 Frag (Documentary)
Himself
 2007 Coin-Op TV (Video documentary)
Himself
 2007 The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters (Documentary)
Himself
 2007 Chasing Ghosts: Beyond the Arcade (Documentary)
Himself
 2006 High Score (Documentary)
Himself
 2003 Filter (TV Series)
Himself
- Best Old School (2003) ... Himself

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

16 Interviews | 136 Articles | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Official Sites:

Official Blog

Height:

6' (1.83 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

I enter my own scores in the TG Database.

Nickname:

The King of Video Games See more »

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed