No photo available. Represent Sicx? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 4,250,116 this week

Sicx

Sicx was born on June 27, 1970 in Sacramento, California, USA as Maxmillian Levec Kunitz. See full bio »

Mary Elizabeth Winstead Gives Advice to Her Younger Self

Mary Elizabeth Winstead takes a cue from her latest film Gemini Man to prepare her younger self for a life in Hollywood.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Sicx's work have you seen?

Known For

Now Eat Himself
2000

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2000 Now Eat (Video)
Himself
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Triple Sicx Bounty
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed