No photo available. Represent Veronica Simon? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 12,842 this week

Veronica Simon (I)

Veronica Simon was born on June 18, 1984 in the Czech Republic. She is an actress. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 505 people
created 05 Dec 2012
 
list image
a list of 653 people
created 11 months ago
 
a list of 381 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 690 people
created 09 Jul 2017
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Veronica Simon's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (22 credits)
 2015 My Best Friend Is a Lesbian (Video) (as Vanessa)
 2015 Teens with Toys (Video) (as Vanessa)
 2015 Got My Toy, Who Needs a Boy? (Video) (as Vanessa)
 2014 No Dicks Permitted 4 (Video) (as Vanessa)
 2014 Horny Lesbian Sluts 2 (Video) (as Vanessa)
 2013 Home Made Masturbation 16 (Video) (as Victoria Kruz)
 2008 Foot Fever (Video) (as Vanessa Gold)
 2008 Members Only, Vol. 6 (Video) (as Victoria Kruz)
 2008 Dirty Blondes 2 (Video)
 2007 L.S.D. (Video) (as Vanessa Goldi)
 2007 Lesbian Trainer 2 (Video)
 2007 Private Lesbian 1: Girl Girl Studio 3 (Video) (as Vanessa)
 2007 Relazioni intime (Video) (as Vanessa Gold)
 2007 Sybian Solos, Vol. 2 (Video) (as Veronika Simon)
 2006 Cocaine (Video) (as Vanessa Goldi)
 2006 In the Crack 087: Vicky (Video) (as Vicky)
 2006 Girls on Girls 7 (Video) (as Vanessa)
 2006 Sophie: Pornochic 11 (Video) (as Vanessa Goldi)
 2005 Dude, Your Girlfriend Is in a Porno! 2 (Video) (as Vanessa)
 2005 Girls Hunting Girls 3 (Video) (as Vicky)
 2005 Teen Sensations 13 (Video) (as Vanessa)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Victoria B. | Vanessa Gold | Vanessa Goldi | Victoria Kruz | Veronika S. | Veronika Simon | Veronika Symon | Vanessa | Verca | Veronica | Vicky | Zia

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Vicky S. See more »

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed