No photo available. Represent Paco Tolson? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 359,855 this week

Paco Tolson

Paco Tolson was born on September 18, 1979 in Northampton, Massachusetts, USA. He is known for his work on Happy! (2017), Two Lunes (2015) and Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001). See full bio »

How Joshua Jackson's Co-Stars Fuel "Little Fires"

The former star of "The Affair" and "Fringe" talks from home about his new series, "Little Fires Everywhere."

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 43 people
created 16 Dec 2015
 
a list of 57 people
created 17 Dec 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Paco Tolson's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Happy! Sonny Shine Security Guard
(2017)
Two Lunes Miscellaneous Crew
(2015)
(2015)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (16 credits)
 2017 Milk (TV Movie) (completed)
Herbert
 2013 Apartar (Short) (completed)
 2019 The Code (TV Series)
Bailiff
- Maggie's Drawers (2019) ... Bailiff
 2017 Happy! (TV Series)
Sonny Shine Security Guard
- What Smiles Are For (2017) ... Sonny Shine Security Guard
 2017 Madam Secretary (TV Series)
Military Tech
- Persona Non Grata (2017) ... Military Tech
 2015 Mars, One-Way (Short)
Rolfe
 2015/I Miracle Maker (Short)
Lost Cause and Desperate Case
 2014 Jesus Year (Short)
Avery
 2013 7 Day Gig (Short)
The UPS MAN
 2013 The Siren (Short)
Janitor
 2012 Apartar (Short)
Roland
 2011 Permit Shock (Short)
James
 2009/I The Picnic (Short)
Corey
 2007 Hot for Teacher (TV Short)
James Watson
 2005 Law & Order: Criminal Intent (TV Series)
Miguel
- Saving Face (2005) ... Miguel
Hide Hide Show Show Casting department (1 credit)
 2013 Pearl Was Here (Short) (casting associate)
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 2015/I Miracle Maker (Short) (associate producer)
Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
 2015 Two Lunes (production assistant)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Appeared in Servant of Two Masters at the Williamstown Theatre Festival directed by Will Frears. See more »

Alternate Names:

M. Paco Tolson | Michael Tolson

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed