No photo available. Represent Nicholas Fornario? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,957,260 this week

Nicholas Fornario

Nicholas Fornario was born on May 30, 1992 in Pearl River, New York, USA. See full bio »

Our Favorite Trailers of the Week

Get a quick look at the the week's big trailers, including The Lighthouse, Gretel & Hansel, Doctor Sleep, Jojo Rabbit, and Jexi.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nicholas Fornario's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2005 Amazing Animal Inventions (TV Movie)
Himself
 2005 Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode dated 25 February 2005 (2005) ... Himself
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | See more »

Alternate Names:

Nick Fornario
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

He is a producer of the One Second Film.

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed