No photo available. Represent Harald Glööckler? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 407,218 this week

Harald Glööckler

Harald Glööckler was born on May 30, 1965 in Maulbronn-Zaisersweiher, Baden-Württemberg, Germany as Harald Glöckler. He is an actor, known for Fünf Freunde 4 (2015), 25 Jahre BAD - Das Phänomen Michael Jackson (2012) and Die 30 schönsten Modesünden (2009). See full bio »

What to Expect at the 2019 Emmys

Will "Game of Thrones" take home Best Drama Series for the fourth time? Can Julia Louis-Dreyfus make history once again?

Watch now

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Harald Glööckler's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2015 Fünf Freunde 4
Harold Bings
Show Show Self (26 credits)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Prince of Fashion

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed