No photo available. Represent Keith Ablow? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 392,596 this week

Keith Ablow

Keith Ablow was born on November 23, 1961 in Marblehead, Massachusetts, USA as Keith Russell Ablow. He is a writer and producer, known for Surrender, Psychopath and Expert Witness (2003). He has been married to Debbie Ablow since 1995. They have two children. See full bio »

Best Moments From the Emmys 2019 Telecast

No host? No problem. Watch funny moments, inspiring speeches, and more highlights from the 2019 Emmy Awards.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Projects In Development

Details only on IMDbPro »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Keith Ablow's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Surrender Writer
Psychopath Writer
Expert Witness Producer
(2003)
Fox News Himself - Forensic Psychiatrist
(2017)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 2003 Expert Witness (TV Movie) (executive producer)
Show Show Self (21 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Release of the book, "The 7: Seven Wonders That Will Change Your Life" by Dr. Ablow with Glenn Beck. See more »

Official Sites:

Official Site

Alternate Names:

Dr. Keith Ablow
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Father of Devin and Cole. See more »

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed