Tony Pascual (I)

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 952,658 this week
Trailer
1:33 | Trailer
Tony Pascual was born on April 17, 1970 in Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic. He is an actor and production manager, known for Sanky Panky (2007), Sanky Panky 3 (2018) and Sanky Panky 2 (2013). See full bio »

Back in the Day: Actors' Early Roles

Take a look back at the early roles of some of Hollywood's heavy hitters.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Watch on TV

Los Domirriqueños
Thu, Jan 23 10:10 AM PST on CINLUS (242)
Los Domirriqueños
Fri, Jan 24 1:40 AM PST on CINLUS (242)

Projects In Development

Details only on IMDbPro »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tony Pascual's work have you seen?

Related Videos

Photos

Known For

Sanky Panky Chelo
(2007)
(2018)
(2013)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (34 credits)
  Los Nolmones (announced)
Eliezer
  Greencard (post-production)
Toñito
 2019 Super Bomberos
La Sisi
 2019 Los Domirriqueños 2
Nicko
 2018 El Fantasma de mi Novia
Taco el gago
 2018 Sanky Panky 3
Chelo
 2017 Dos Compadres y una Yola
Gustavo
 2017 El peor comediante del mundo
Vendedor de ollas
 2017 Mission Star
Julito
 2017 La Opción de las 12 (TV Series)
 2016 Ovni
Constantino 'Cosmo' Robles
 2016 Dos Policias en Apuros
Judini
 2015 Los Domirriqueños
Nicko
 2015 Tubérculo Gourmet
Viterbo
 2014 Once Upon a Fish
Miguel
 2013 Sanky Panky 2
Chelo
 2013 Ponchao
Juancho
 2012 Mango Bajito
Novato
 2009 Boca de Piano es un show (TV Series)
 2008 Prenda (Short)
Culebra
 2007 Sanky Panky
Chelo
 2005 Secuestro (TV Short)
Novato
 2005 El Kan del 4 (TV Series)
 2003 Perico ripiao
The plantation foreman
 2001 Titirimundaty (TV Series)
 2001 Vivo en Vivo (TV Series)
 1997 Atrapado (TV Series)
 1995 Quédate Ahí (TV Series)
 1993 La Opción de las 12 (TV Series)
 1992 Catalino, en la boca de los tiburones (TV Series)
Cuqui Sonrisa (1992)
 1986 Con Cuquín (TV Series)
Show Show Production manager (1 credit)
Show Show Self (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Pachuli

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed