Milutin Milosevic


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 17,105 this week
Trailer
3:20 | Trailer
Milutin Milosevic was born on December 28, 1981 in Cacak, Serbia, Yugoslavia. He is an actor, known for The November Man (2014), 3 Days to Kill (2014) and Chernobyl Diaries (2012). See full bio »

Best Moments From the Emmys 2019 Telecast

No host? No problem. Watch funny moments, inspiring speeches, and more highlights from the 2019 Emmy Awards.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 217 people
created 18 Apr 2013
 
list image
a list of 702 people
created 22 Mar 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Milutin Milosevic's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

The November Man Serbian Hacker
(2014)
(2014)
Chernobyl Diaries Ukrainian Thug
(2012)
Larin izbor Tristan
(2012-2013)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (35 credits)
 2019 Drugo ime ljubavi (TV Series)
Young Karlo Krpan
- Episode #1.9 (2019)
- Episode #1.4 (2019) ... Young Karlo Krpan
 2019 Cetiri ruze
Momcilo
 2019 Pet (TV Series)
Srdjan 'Kia'
- Episode #1.11 (2019) ... Srdjan 'Kia'
- Episode #1.8 (2019) ... Srdjan 'Kia'
- Episode #1.6 (2019) ... Srdjan 'Kia'
 2019 O zivotu i o smrti (TV Movie)
Mladic koji radi kao mikser u televiziji
 2019 Alexandra
 2019 Cep za hendikep (Video short)
 2018 The White Crow
Osipenko's Lover
 2018 The Witch Hunters
Mirko
 2017 Vojna akademija (TV Series)
Ivan
- Episode #3.12 (2017) ... Ivan
- Episode #3.2 (2017) ... Ivan
- Episode #3.1 (2017) ... Ivan
 2016 Military Academy 3
Andjelin decko
 2016 The Golden Boy (Short)
Kolega
 2015 Family
Bojan
 2015 The Operative
Proctor
 2011-2015 Zene sa Dedinja (TV Series)
Tolja
- Episode #3.10 (2015) ... Tolja
- Episode #3.9 (2015) ... Tolja
- Episode #3.7 (2015) ... Tolja
- Episode #3.6 (2015) ... Tolja
- Episode #3.3 (2014) ... Tolja
 2014 Hollands Hoop (TV Series)
Burian
- Mijn vrouw mijn land (2014) ... Burian
- In een groen groen knollenland (2014) ... Burian
 2014 The November Man
Serbian Hacker
 2014 3 Days to Kill
Techie
 2012-2013 Larin izbor (TV Series)
Tristan
- Episode #2.80 (2013) ... Tristan
- Episode #2.79 (2013) ... Tristan
- Episode #2.77 (2013) ... Tristan
- Episode #2.76 (2013) ... Tristan
- Episode #2.74 (2013) ... Tristan
 2012 Inspector Nardone (TV Mini-Series)
Vittorio Castagna
- Passione torbida (2012) ... Vittorio Castagna
 2012 Tango with 3 Characters in 3 Spaces (Short)
Student
 2012 Chernobyl Diaries
Ukrainian Thug
 2012 Zalet (Short)
 2012 Poslednja Mrva Sna (Short)
Pavle
 2011 Narcis i Eho (TV Movie)
 2010 Uber Life: An Interactive Movie (Video short)
Chosen One
 2009 The Belgrade Phantom
Phantom
 2009 St. George Shoots the Dragon
Gavrilo Vukovic
 2008 Poslednja audijencija (TV Series)
Novinar Martinac
- Episode #1.4 (2008) ... Novinar Martinac
- Episode #1.3 (2008) ... Novinar Martinac
- Episode #1.2 (2008) ... Novinar Martinac
- Episode #1.1 (2008) ... Novinar Martinac
 2007 Mv (Short)
Guy 1
 2005 Kosarkasi (TV Series)
Mirko
- Episode #1.9 (2005) ... Mirko
- Episode #1.10 (2005) ... Mirko
- Episode #1.7 (2005) ... Mirko
- Episode #1.8 (2005) ... Mirko
- Episode #1.6 (2005) ... Mirko
 2004 Porno teletabis (Short)
 2004 Zbog jedne divne crne zene (Short)
Velizar
 2003 Citravita (Short)
Milutin McGavran
 2002 The Cordon
Aca
Show Show Self (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Milun

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed