STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 36,243 this week

Alysa Gutierrez-Sierra


Alysa Gutierrez-Sierra is 11 years old and was born on Aug 21 2008 New Jersey. She now lives in Los Angeles, she is half Puerto Rican and half Peruvian. Alysa plays "Star" on season 5 of Mani on Brat TV. Alysa is also a dancer and has danced for Justin Bieber, Gwen Stefani, Meghan Trainor, Pharell, Dj Khaled, & Dani Leigh. Alysa has danced for ... See full bio »

What's New on Prime Video in May

Freshen up your watchlist with Prime Video’s latest roster of streaming movies and TV shows.

See the full list

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Alysa Gutierrez-Sierra's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

People Got Talent Contestant
(2018)
Mani Star
(2020)
(2018)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2020 Mani (TV Series)
Star
- Melvin's Evil Plan (2020) ... Star
- Happy Birthday Brittany (2020) ... Star
- Lee vs. Lee (2020) ... Star
- The Soulstepper (2020) ... Star
- Lunchgate (2020) ... Star
 2018 People Got Talent (TV Mini-Series)
Contestant
- So You Think You Can't Dance (2018) ... Contestant
Hide Hide Show Show Self (4 credits)
 2019 Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Awards 2019 (TV Special)
kid dancer
 2018 Radio Disney Music Awards (TV Special)
Kid dancer
 2018 Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Awards 2018 (TV Special)
kid dancer
 2017 Gwen Stefani's You Make It Feel Like Christmas (TV Special)
Kid dancer
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

YouTube channel | Instagram | See more »
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Alysa the Star

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed