No photo available. Represent Aldri Anunciação? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 117,215 this week

Aldri Anunciação

Aldri Anunciação was born on June 17, 1977 in Salvador, Bahia, Brazil as Aldri Antonio Alves da Anunciacao. He is an actor, known for Ilha (2018), The Machine (2005) and Longing (2003). See full bio »

What Marlon Wayans Needs to Make 'White Chicks 2'

Marlon Wayans explains how a White Chicks sequel could still be in the future, even 15 years after the movie's first release.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Aldri Anunciação's work have you seen?
1 win. See more awards »

Known For

Ilha Henrique
(2018)
The Machine Repórter 2
(2005)
Longing Miguel
(2003)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (16 credits)
 2018 Ilha
Henrique
 2015 Bach in Brazil
Candido
 2009 The Law and the Crime (TV Series)
- Episode #1.16 (2009)
 2008 Guerra e Paz (TV Series)
 2008 My Name Ain't Johnny
Interno manicômio / Asylum inmate
 2006 Lots of Ice and a Little Bit of Water
Ted (scenes deleted)
 2005 The Machine
Repórter 2
 2005 Mais Uma Vez Amor
Bob
 2004 The Cleaning Lady (TV Series)
Enfermeiro #2
- O Hospital (2004) ... Enfermeiro #2
 2003 Longing
Miguel
 2001 Port of Miracles (TV Series)
Juca (uncredited)
 2000 Brava Gente (TV Series)
Vicente
- Meia Encarnada Dura de Sangue (2000) ... Vicente
 1999 Woman (TV Series)
Rubinho
- O Acidente (1999) ... Rubinho
 1998 Young Hearts (TV Series)
Nankim
- Episode #4.2 (1998) ... Nankim
- Episode #4.1 (1998) ... Nankim
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Facebook

Alternate Names:

D'Anunciacao | Aldri D'Anunciação | Aldri D'Anunnciação
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed