No photo available. Represent Camilla Peace Sundvoll? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 870,115 this week

Camilla Peace Sundvoll

Camilla Peace Sundvoll was born on December 24, 1970. She is an actress, known for Kodenavn Hunter 2 (2008) and Fox Grønland (2001). See full bio »

Born:

O'Shea Jackson Jr.'s Movie and TV Picks

The star of Straight Outta Compton and Just Mercy draws on his film school past to crown the greatest in art and entertainment.

Watch now

Déjà View: Noteworthy Reboots and Remakes

You can add Little Women to the list! Take a look at even more movies and TV shows that were so nice they made 'em twice (at least).

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Camilla Peace Sundvoll's work have you seen?

Known For

Fox Grønland Mona Jacobsen
2001-2003

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2008 Kodenavn Hunter 2 (TV Series)
Eki
- Episode #2.2 (2008) ... Eki
 2001-2003 Fox Grønland (TV Series)
Mona Jacobsen
- Politimann siktet for drap på utlending (2003) ... Mona Jacobsen
- Ung mann knivstukket på Tøyen (2003) ... Mona Jacobsen
- Væpnet ran av bensinstasjon (2003) ... Mona Jacobsen
- Tre-åring bortført (2003) ... Mona Jacobsen
- Grov mishandling i Fox Grønland (2003) ... Mona Jacobsen
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Peace Camilla Sundvoll
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed