No photo available. Represent Luciano Simioni? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 473,979 this week

Luciano Simioni

Luciano Simioni was born in 1948. He is an actor, known for Drei Damen vom Grill (1977), Violanta (1977) and Sennentuntschi: Curse of the Alps (2010). See full bio »

Born:

Marlon Wayans Confesses His Biggest Watchlist Sin

The comedic actor has his summer movie plans set but has catching up to do when it comes to the Marvel Cinematic Universe.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Luciano Simioni's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (10 credits)
 1985-2019 Tatort (TV Series)
Giancarlo Colani / Enzo Marini
- Ausgezählt (2019) ... Giancarlo Colani
- Acht, neun - aus (1985) ... Enzo Marini
 1990 Hüpfendes Fleisch (TV Movie)
Francesco Rossi
 1984 Schwarz Rot Gold (TV Series)
LKW-Fahrer
- Blauer Dunst (1984) ... LKW-Fahrer
 1982 Drei Damen vom Grill (TV Series)
Mario
- Altes Eisen (1982) ... Mario (uncredited)
- Die Konkurrenz schläft nicht (1982) ... Mario
- Crêpes Romana (1982) ... Mario (uncredited)
- Auf Probe (1982) ... Mario
 1979 Der erste Schnee
Toni
 1978 Ursula (TV Movie)
 1977 Violanta
David
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Liciano Simioni

Height:

5' 6¼" (1.68 m)

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed