No photo available. Represent Erica Prior? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 58,834 this week

Erica Prior

Erica Prior was born on September 24, 1974. She is an actress, known for Deep Shock (2019), Second Name (2002) and Paco's Men (2005). See full bio »

New York Comic Con 2019

Get a look at the action from the star-studded panels and check out the incredible cosplay from this year's fest. For more, check out our coverage of New York Comic Con.

Browse our NYCC guide

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Erica Prior's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 win & 3 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

Deep Shock Helen Taylor
(2019)
Second Name Daniella
(2002)
Paco's Men Alison Morris
(2008-2009)
The Birthday Alison Fulton
(2004)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (11 credits)
 2019 Deep Shock (Short)
Helen Taylor
 2014 Las hijas de Danao
Larissa Vilvorde
 2011 Tita Cervera. La baronesa (TV Series)
Francesca
- Episode #1.2 (2011) ... Francesca
- Episode #1.1 (2011) ... Francesca
 2008-2009 Paco's Men (TV Series)
Alison Morris
- El replay de Don Lorenzo... (2009) ... Alison Morris
- Tiroteo nupcial (2008) ... Alison Morris
- Los dos entierros de Lucas Fernández (2008) ... Alison Morris
- El Setter cojo (2008) ... Alison Morris
 2007 Guantanamero
Interrogator
 2005 Los Serrano (TV Series)
Uta
- Mainfroinlain (2005) ... Uta
 2004/I The Birthday
Alison Fulton
 2004 Eva, en blanco y negro (Short)
 2003 Chromiumblue.com
Vivian Vadim
 2002 Second Name
Daniella
 2002 ChromiumBlue.com (TV Series)
Vivian
- Girls' Night Out (2002) ... Vivian
- Viking on a Camel (2002) ... Vivian
- Barcelona Bologna (2002) ... Vivian
- Naked Golf (2002) ... Vivian
- I Like to Watch (2002) ... Vivian
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Erika Prior
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed