Robin Paul (I)


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 24,486 this week
Trailer
1:31 | Trailer
Robin Paul was born on April 10, 1977 in Miami, Florida, USA. She is an actress and producer, known for Fist of the Warrior (2007), Little Kings (2003) and Live! (2007). See full bio »

Tony Hawk Teaches Jay Pharoah to Skateboard

When Jay Pharoah wants to become the most versatile actor in the world, he turns to experts to teach him new skills.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spiraling Down (S13, Ep10)
Tue, Mar 03 10:00 AM PST on USA (386)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spiraling Down (S13, Ep10)
Tue, Mar 03 1:00 PM PST on USA (060)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 301 people
created 01 Jul 2012
 
a list of 3777 people
created 17 Dec 2017
 
list image
a list of 470 people
created 3 months ago
 
a list of 100 people
created 4 months ago
 
a list of 118 people
created 10 Apr 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Robin Paul's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

Fist of the Warrior Sarah Reeves
(2007)
Little Kings Carlee
(2003)
Live! Meagan
(2007)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Jodie Tomlinson / Linda Harris
(2001-2011)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Producer | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (10 credits)
 2001-2011 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (TV Series)
Linda Harris / Jodie Tomlinson
- Spiraling Down (2011) ... Linda Harris
- Consent (2001) ... Jodie Tomlinson
 2007 Fist of the Warrior
Sarah Reeves
 2007 Live!
Meagan
 2005 Keeper of the Past (Short)
Deborah
 2004 The O.C. (TV Series)
Amanda
- The Distance (2004) ... Amanda
 2003 Little Kings
Carlee
 2003 A Tale of Two Pizzas
Angela Rossi
 2002 Guiding Light (TV Series)
Deb
- Episode #1.13897 (2002) ... Deb
 2000-2002 Ed (TV Series)
Jessica Martell
- Youth Bandits (2002) ... Jessica Martell
- Two Days of Freedom (2002) ... Jessica Martell
- Small Town Guys (2002) ... Jessica Martell
- Goodbye Sadie (2001) ... Jessica Martell
- Replacements (2001) ... Jessica Martell
 2000 Drop Back Ten
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (2 credits)
  Listen (executive producer) (post-production)
 2018 This Changes Everything (Documentary) (co-producer)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2009 Waiting for... Budd (Documentary short)
Edie Doyle

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | 2 Articles | 1 Pictorial | See more »


Alternate Names:

Robin Paul Kelleher | Robin Dawn Paul

Height:

5' 6" (1.68 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Filming Live! (2007) with Eva Mendes. See more »

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed