No photo available. Represent Siu-Bing Leung? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 510,202 this week

Siu-Bing Leung

Siu-Bing Leung was born on December 29, 1969 in Macau, China. She is an actress, known for Luk ding gei (1998), The Stool Pigeon (2010) and Unbeatable (2013). See full bio »

Kelvin Harrison Jr. Schools Himself With His Watchlist

Kelvin Harrison Jr., the star of the new movie Waves, is getting a master class from these shows and movies.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 10000 people
created 14 Oct 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Siu-Bing Leung's work have you seen?

Known For

Luk ding gei Ah Ngor / Chan Yuanyuan
(1998)
The Stool Pigeon Social worker
(2010)
Unbeatable Psychiatrist
(2013)
Port of Call Chong's Ex-Wife
(2015)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (10 credits)
 2015 Port of Call
Chong's Ex-Wife
 2014 Ma mi xia
 2013 Unbeatable
Psychiatrist (as Siu Ping Leung)
 2010 The Stool Pigeon
Social worker
 2003 Asian Heroes (TV Movie)
 1998 Luk ding gei (TV Series)
Ah Ngor / Chan Yuanyuan
 1998 Dark Tale 2 (TV Series)
Ah Ying
 1997 Task Force (as Vivian Leung)
 1996 Sun seung hoi taan (TV Series)
Kong Chi-kwan
 1996 Ambition (TV Series)
Chiang Lei
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Noel Leung | Siu Ping Leung | Vivian Leung

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Miss Hong Kong 1990, Second Runner Up

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed