No photo available. Represent Monika Kelly? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 64,412 this week

Monika Kelly

Monika Kelly was born on April 7, 1921 in Kentucky, USA as Dolores Mancini. She is an actress, known for Love Minus One (1972) and The Corpse Grinders (1971). See full bio »

What Are Our Most Anticipated Movies of 2019?

Check out our list of the most anticipated movie releases for the rest of 2019.

See the list

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Monika Kelly's work have you seen?

Known For

Love Minus One Actress
1972
The Corpse Grinders Angie Robinson
1971

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 1971 The Corpse Grinders
Angie Robinson
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Dolores 'Dee' Mancini
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Working as a real estate agent in Las Vegas, Nevada.

Nickname:

Dee

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

What Made the Star of "The Rook" Scream at Her TV?

If you were around in the early aughts, you might've had the same reaction. Emma Greenwell of the new STARZ series lets us in on her "Fleabag" fandom and more.

Watch now



Recently Viewed