No photo available. Represent Leilani Kai? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 99,909 this week

Leilani Kai

Leilani Kai was born on January 23, 1960 in Tampa, Florida, USA as Patricia Karisma. She is an actress, known for World Wrestling Federation (1973), WWF Superstars (1986) and WWF Challenge (1986). See full bio »

Our Favorite Trailers of the Week

Catch up with the latest trailers in under 60 seconds, including "Harley Quinn," Birds of Prey, "October Faction," and "Locke & Key."

Watch now

Déjà View: Noteworthy Reboots and Remakes

You can add Little Women to the list! Take a look at even more movies and TV shows that were so nice they made 'em twice (at least).

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 2151 people
created 01 Aug 2011
 
a list of 799 people
created 03 May 2015
 
a list of 645 people
created 08 Apr 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Leilani Kai's work have you seen?

Known For

(1985)
WWF Superstars Leilani Kai
(1987)
WWF Challenge Leilani Kai
(1988)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (13 credits)
 1995 WWF 1994: The Year in Review (Video)
Leilani Kai
 1994 LPWA the Super Ladies: Best Vol.1 (Video)
Leilani Kai
 1989 High Flyers (Video)
Leilani Kai
 1988 The Women of WWF (Video)
Leilani Kai
 1988 Best of the WWF Volume 15 (Video)
Leilani Kai
 1988 WWF Challenge (TV Series)
Leilani Kai
- Episode dated 17 January 1988 (1988) ... Leilani Kai
 1987 Best of the WWF Volume 12 (Video)
Lelani Kai
 1987 The WWF's Even More Unusual Matches (Video)
Leilani Kai
 1987 WWF Superstars (TV Series)
Leilani Kai
- Episode dated 4 July 1987 (1987) ... Leilani Kai
 1986 Best of the WWF Volume 5 (Video)
Leilani Kai
 1985 Highlights of Wrestlemania (Video short)
Lelani Kai
 1985 The WWF's Amazing Managers (Video)
Leilani Kai
 1985 World Wrestling Federation (TV Series)
Leilani Kai
- Episode dated 18 February 1985 (1985) ... Leilani Kai
Show Show Self (8 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Trained by the Fabulous Moolah. See more »

Nickname:

Patty Stonecrusher

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed