No photo available. Represent Tina Gorenjak? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 498,082 this week

Tina Gorenjak

Tina Gorenjak was born on July 8, 1972 in Slovenj Gradec, Slovenia, Yugoslavia. She is an actress, known for Cokoladne sanje (2004), Stereotip (1997) and Truplo (2018). See full bio »

How 'Waves' Star Took Cues From Odell and Pharrell

Kelvin Harrison Jr. takes inspiration from his real life to help craft one of the most intense dramas of the year in Waves.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tina Gorenjak's work have you seen?

Known For

Cokoladne sanje July - Julka
(2004)
Stereotip Marjetka
(1997)
Truplo Psychiatrist
(2019)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (12 credits)
 2019 Truplo (TV Series)
Psychiatrist
- Umri pokoncno (Die Hard) (2019) ... Psychiatrist
- Batman (2019) ... Psychiatrist
- Nimas pojma (Clueless) (2019) ... Psychiatrist
- Prijatelji (Friends) (2019) ... Psychiatrist
- Sedem (Seven) (2019) ... Psychiatrist
 2017 Dragi sosedje (TV Series)
Suzana Hrusovar
- Episode #2.2 (2017) ... Suzana Hrusovar
- Episode #2.1 (2017) ... Suzana Hrusovar
- Episode #1.65 (2017) ... Suzana Hrusovar
- Episode #1.64 (2017) ... Suzana Hrusovar
- Episode #1.63 (2017) ... Suzana Hrusovar
 2013-2016 Nova dvajseta (TV Series)
Silvija
- Bomo zrihtali (2016) ... Silvija
- Roz ni nikoli prevec (2015) ... Silvija
- Vroc Seminar (2015) ... Silvija
- Sprana pistacija (2015) ... Silvija
- Skupinski portret (2015) ... Silvija
 2015 Ena zlahtna storija (TV Series)
Misa
- Episode #1.1 (2015) ... Misa
 2014 Talenti (Short)
 2014 Vloga za Emo
Uhanarka
 2010 Dan Ljubezni (TV Series)
Natalia
- Epizoda 7 (2010) ... Natalia
 2006 Balkan Inc. (TV Series)
Urska
- Dominatrix (2006) ... Urska
- Lenjinov mars (2006) ... Urska
- Uskok i Poskok (2006) ... Urska
- Mars napada (2006) ... Urska
- Oko za oko (2006) ... Urska
 2005 Blisk (TV Series)
Lilly
- Poroka stoletja ... Lilly
- Provokacija ... Lilly
- Kontrola kakovosti ... Lilly
- Ziva hrana ... Lilly
 2004 Cokoladne sanje (TV Series)
July - Julka
 1997 Stereotip
Marjetka
 1996 Chamchatka (TV Movie)
Melitta
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2016 Charlatan Magnifique (TV Series documentary)
Herself
- Part Two (2016) ... Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Tina G.

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed