STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 8,192 this week

Staci B. Flood


Staci B. Flood was born on December 10, 1974 in Santa Clara, California, USA. She is known for her work on Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle (2003), Dancelife (2007) and The Hot Chick (2002). See full bio »

Which Celebrity Does Jeff Probst Want on "Survivor"?

Host and executive producer Jeff Probst thinks this celebrity would make the perfect "Survivor" contestant.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

The Hot Chick
Mon, Feb 17 5:32 AM PST on OMAX (556)
Not Another Teen Movie
Tue, Feb 18 6:30 AM PST on CINSONY (246)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 232 people
created 24 Feb 2015
 
a list of 114 people
created 10 Dec 2015
 
a list of 16 people
created 07 Jan 2018
 
a list of 700 people
created 14 Nov 2011
 
a list of 1306 people
created 18 Aug 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Staci B. Flood's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle Treasure Chest Dancer
(2003)
Dancelife Herself
(2007)
The Hot Chick Hip Hop Dancer
(2002)
Not Another Teen Movie Cheerleader on Football Field
(2001)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (15 credits)
 2007 The Comebacks
Trotter Dancer (as Staci Flood)
 2007 LA Noir (Short)
 2006 Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (TV Series)
Staci
- The West Coast Delay (2006) ... Staci (as Staci Flood)
 2005 Dance Like We Do
Dancer
 2005 Last Laugh '05 (TV Movie)
Opening Number Dancer (as Staci Flood)
 2004 Last Laugh '04 (TV Movie)
Opening Number Dancer (as Staci Flood)
 2003 Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
Treasure Chest Dancer (as Staci Flood)
 2002 The Hot Chick
Hip Hop Dancer (as Staci Flood)
 2002 Like Mike
Cheerleader #6 (as Staci Flood)
 2001 Nikki (TV Series)
Dancer
- Milli Vanikki (2001) ... Dancer
- Superhero Blues (2001) ... Dancer
 2001 Not Another Teen Movie
Cheerleader on Football Field
 1999 Enrique Iglesias: Bailamos - Version 3 (Video short)
Dancer
 1998 Felicity (TV Series)
Co-Star
- Pilot (1998) ... Co-Star
 1996 Dinosaur Valley Girls
Deb-Bee
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
Show Show Self (4 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Was in Enrique Iglesias' "Bailamos" music video See more »

Publicity Listings:

2 Pictorials | See more »

Official Sites:

Official Site

Alternate Names:

Stacey Flood | Staci Flood | The Pussycat Dolls
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed