Bryan Dattilo


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 5,407 this week
Trailer
1:16 | Trailer
Bryan Dattilo was born on July 29, 1971 in Kankakee, Illinois, USA as Bryan Ronald Dattilo. He is an actor, known for Days of Our Lives (1965), Youthful Daze (2012) and Arcade (1993). He has been married to Elizabeth Cameron since July 12, 2011. They have one child. He was previously married to Jessica Denay. See full bio »

Who Would Jessica Camacho Recruit for "Watchmen"?

"All Rise" and "Watchmen" star Jessica Camacho reveals which devilish superhero she wants to join the world of "Watchmen."

Watch now

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 26 people
created 5 months ago
 
a list of 100 people
created 3 months ago
 
a list of 42 people
created 11 Jul 2012
 
a list of 217 people
created 21 Oct 2018
 
a list of 146 people
created 20 Feb 2017
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Bryan Dattilo's work have you seen?

User Polls

2 wins & 3 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

Days of Our Lives Lucas Roberts / Lucas Robertson / Lucas Horton / Lucas Fitzgerald / Lucas Desmond Horton / Lucas / Lucas Brady / Lucas Jones / Ludo Wellens
(1993-2019)
(2016)
Arcade Greg
(1993)
Winter Heat Lucas Roberts
(1994)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (14 credits)
 1993-2019 Days of Our Lives (TV Series)
Lucas Roberts / Lucas Robertson / Lucas Horton / ...
- Episode #1.13707 (2019) ... Lucas Horton
- Episode #1.13704 (2019) ... Lucas Horton
- Episode #1.13694 (2019) ... Lucas Horton
- Episode #1.13693 (2019) ... Lucas Horton
- Episode #1.13692 (2019) ... Lucas Horton
 2016 Youthful Daze (TV Series)
Eric
- Happiness (2016) ... Eric
- Loyalty (2016) ... Eric
- Handsome (2016) ... Eric
- Won Again (2016) ... Eric
- Safety Guaranteed (2016) ... Eric
 2006 Courts mais GAY: Tome 12
Jack (segment "Gaydar")
 2006 CSI: NY (TV Series)
Lucas Garlobo
- Cool Hunter (2006) ... Lucas Garlobo
 2004 Men's Mix 1: Gay Shorts Collection (Video short)
Jack (segment "Gaydar")
 2002 Fits and Starts
Brian Ellison
 2002 Gaydar (Short)
Jack
 1994 Winter Heat (TV Movie)
Lucas Roberts
 1993 Arcade (Video)
Greg
 1992 California Dreams (TV Series)
Teddy
- Friends First (1992) ... Teddy
 1992 Doogie Howser, M.D. (TV Series)
Charlie Morris
- Double Doogie with Cheese (1992) ... Charlie Morris
 1991 In the Heat of the Night (TV Series)
Boyd Gardner
- First Deadly Sin (1991) ... Boyd Gardner
 1989 Charles in Charge (TV Series)
Jeff
- Room at the Bottom (1989) ... Jeff
 1986 Crazy Like a Fox (TV Series)
Little Boy
- A Fox at the Races (1986) ... Little Boy
Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
Show Show Self (17 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

3 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Official Sites:

Official Site

Alternate Names:

Bryan R. Dattilo

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Has an older brother and sister and three younger half-sisters. See more »

Nickname:

Bry

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed