No photo available. Represent Marina Cinkocki? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 4,483,184 this week

Marina Cinkocki

Marina Cinkocki was born on January 12, 1972 in Novi Sad, Serbia, Yugoslavia. She is an actress, known for Wanderlust (1998), Smrtonosna motoristika (1997) and Pokondirena tikva (1997). See full bio »

Why It's Good to Be Erin Moriarty Right Now

Breakout star Erin Moriarty of "The Boys" explains how her newfound popularity is fueling Season 2 of the hit series.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Marina Cinkocki's work have you seen?

Known For

Wanderlust Actress
(1998)
(1997)
(1997)
(2006)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (4 credits)
 2006 Ko se zadnji smeje... (Short) (voice)
 1998 Wanderlust
 1997 Pokondirena tikva (TV Movie)
 1997 Smrtonosna motoristika (TV Movie)
Silvana
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Marina Zubic-Cinkocki
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed