No photo available. Represent Helen Chamberlain? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 376 this week

Helen Chamberlain

Helen Chamberlain was born on April 2, 1967 in Street, Somerset, England as Helen Marie Chamberlain. She is a producer, known for Soccer AM (1992), All-Star Poker Challenge (2005) and Dream Team (1997). See full bio »
1 photo »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 86 people
created 8 months ago
 
a list of 200 people
created 8 months ago
 
a list of 2498 people
created 20 Apr 2013
 
a list of 4205 people
created 10 Sep 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Helen Chamberlain's work have you seen?

Known For

Soccer AM Producer
(1998-2017)
Dream Team Herself / Presenter
(2003)
Svengali Herself
(2013)

Filmography

Jump to: Producer | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 1992 Soccer AM (TV Series) (producer)
Show Show Self (23 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

She has a tattoo of Torquay Football Club badge on her thigh. See more »

Nickname:

Hells-Bells

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed