No photo available. Represent Fedor Andreyev? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 176,466 this week

Fedor Andreyev

Fedor Andreyev was born on March 2, 1982 in Moscow, USSR as Fedor Vladimirovitch Andreyev. See full bio »

Best Moments From the Emmys 2019 Telecast

No host? No problem. Watch funny moments, inspiring speeches, and more highlights from the 2019 Emmy Awards.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Fedor Andreyev's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 1996 Sergei Grinkov: Celebration of a Life (TV Special documentary)
Himself
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Fedor Andreev

Height:

6' 1" (1.85 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Canadian figure skater See more »

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed